- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 35m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–7 kills WE
- Game 2 3–16 kills JDG
- Game 3 6–25 kills JDG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 37 minutes 17–7 kills WE won
- Game 2 27 minutes 3–16 kills JDG won
- Game 3 28 minutes 6–25 kills JDG won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 12 | 7 | 10 | +5 | 83% | 993 | 46,331 | 488 | 65,434 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -6 | 72% | 835 | 34,515 | 365 | 44,832 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 15 | 11 | -10 | 61% | 625 | 32,955 | 346 | 31,377 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 8 | 20 | -6 | 92% | 105 | 24,056 | 258 | 14,817 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 7 | 14 | -5 | 61% | 702 | 30,436 | 328 | 34,646 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 13 | 4 | 18 | +9 | 60% | 885 | 42,539 | 465 | 78,479 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 7 | 13 | +5 | 50% | 932 | 45,821 | 498 | 62,213 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 2 | 22 | +9 | 69% | 696 | 38,754 | 424 | 44,337 | |
|
|
3 | 11 | 7 | 11 | +4 | 49% | 885 | 39,423 | 432 | 65,800 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 6 | 28 | -5 | 61% | 110 | 24,651 | 269 | 28,494 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 0 | 0 | 11 | +0 | ∞ | 65% | 260 / 128 | 12,230 / 327 | 15,269 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 5 | 3 | 6 | +2 | 1.67 | 65% | 320 / 87 | 16,381 / 437 | 14,168 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 4 | 1 | 10 | +3 | 4 | 82% | 353 / 125 | 16,244 / 434 | 20,922 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 7 | 1 | 7 | +6 | 7 | 82% | 421 / 145 | 22,282 / 595 | 40,298 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 2 | 12 | -1 | 0.5 | 76% | 39 / 22 | 10,218 / 273 | 5,378 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 57% | 361 / 143 | 13,679 / 365 | 23,695 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 71% | 268 / 112 | 13,748 / 367 | 15,590 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 2 | 3 | 1 | -1 | 0.67 | 43% | 354 / 154 | 15,029 / 401 | 27,307 | — / FT | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 0.4 | 43% | 377 / 127 | 17,233 / 460 | 22,050 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 0 | 57% | 48 / 29 | 8,900 / 238 | 9,125 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 67% | 243 / 125 | 9,366 / 341 | 6,957 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 0 | 8 | 2 | -8 | 0 | 67% | 139 / 80 | 7,602 / 277 | 9,121 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 100% | 258 / 128 | 9,377 / 341 | 11,056 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 1 | 1 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 292 / 119 | 10,566 / 384 | 8,877 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 33 / 24 | 6,070 / 221 | 3,833 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 0 | 6 | +2 | ∞ | 50% | 306 / 149 | 13,113 / 477 | 25,169 | — / FT | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 5 | 0 | 6 | +5 | ∞ | 69% | 218 / 103 | 12,560 / 457 | 13,421 | FB / — | |
|
|
Twisted Fate | Mid | 4 | 0 | 7 | +4 | ∞ | 69% | 279 / 146 | 13,788 / 502 | 24,152 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 5 | 2 | 4 | +3 | 2.5 | 56% | 284 / 135 | 13,795 / 502 | 21,622 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 1 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 69% | 22 / 20 | 7,356 / 268 | 4,631 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Varus | Top | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0.2 | 50% | 199 / 92 | 8,840 / 318 | 12,420 | — / — | |
|
|
Aatrox | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 50% | 166 / 79 | 8,972 / 323 | 8,088 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 0 | 6 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 33% | 224 / 114 | 8,894 / 320 | 12,854 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 4 | 5 | 2 | -1 | 0.8 | 100% | 280 / 126 | 13,483 / 485 | 16,259 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 1 | 5 | 5 | -4 | 0.2 | 100% | 33 / 21 | 7,768 / 279 | 5,606 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Naafiri | Top | 8 | 3 | 2 | +5 | 2.67 | 40% | 218 / 114 | 12,631 / 454 | 16,936 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 4 | 0 | 13 | +4 | ∞ | 68% | 210 / 105 | 12,446 / 447 | 15,326 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 7 | 1 | 10 | +6 | 7 | 68% | 252 / 133 | 13,722 / 493 | 27,020 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 5 | 0 | 8 | +5 | ∞ | 52% | 271 / 121 | 14,793 / 532 | 18,541 | — / — | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 1 | 2 | 13 | -1 | 0.5 | 56% | 40 / 17 | 8,395 / 302 | 14,738 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against JDG, Sep 18
- Win against GAM, Oct 03
- Win against BRO, Oct 04
- Win against FLY, Oct 13
- Win against BRO, Oct 15
- Loss against BRO, Oct 03
- Win against SR, Oct 05
- Loss against LGD, Oct 06
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 08
- Loss against BFX, Oct 12
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 2
HANJIN BRION
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Invictus Gaming
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
LGD Gaming
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
EDward Gaming
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
WE vs JDG Highlights Game 3 | LPL 2026 Split 2 | Team WE vs JD Gaming
-
WE vs JDG Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2026 Split 2 | Team WE vs JD Gaming
-
JDG vs WE - Game 1 | Week 5 Day 5 LPL Spring 2026 | JD Gaming vs Team WE G1 full
-
JDG vs WE - Game 3 | Week 5 Day 5 LPL Spring 2026 | JD Gaming vs Team WE G3 full
-
JDG vs WE - Game 2 | Week 5 Day 5 LPL Spring 2026 | JD Gaming vs Team WE G2 full
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Pro League Split 2
- Stage
- Group Ascend
- Format
- bo3