- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 25m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 4–16 kills NiP
- Game 2 15–9 kills TES
- Game 3 13–18 kills NiP
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 30 minutes 4–16 kills NiP won
- Game 2 27 minutes 15–9 kills TES won
- Game 3 29 minutes 13–18 kills NiP won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 9 | 11 | 6 | -2 | 49% | 766 | 32,983 | 382 | 43,171 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 7 | 9 | +0 | 43% | 889 | 38,875 | 454 | 60,434 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 7 | 8 | +0 | 36% | 771 | 34,192 | 398 | 46,595 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -5 | 71% | 614 | 32,481 | 378 | 30,731 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -4 | 60% | 96 | 22,773 | 265 | 16,143 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 3 | 13 | +13 | 66% | 767 | 36,546 | 421 | 44,131 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 5 | 15 | +5 | 53% | 840 | 40,722 | 469 | 52,718 | |
|
|
3 | 9 | 8 | 17 | +1 | 64% | 773 | 36,184 | 416 | 54,082 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -5 | 64% | 587 | 32,250 | 373 | 30,909 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 5 | 29 | -3 | 72% | 92 | 22,446 | 259 | 17,472 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 50% | 284 / 125 | 10,704 / 357 | 15,718 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 0.4 | 75% | 182 / 87 | 9,682 / 323 | 8,254 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0% | 220 / 118 | 8,692 / 290 | 12,442 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 25% | 301 / 126 | 11,661 / 388 | 21,787 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 50% | 31 / 24 | 7,127 / 237 | 4,990 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 3 | 0 | 8 | +3 | ∞ | 69% | 294 / 129 | 13,168 / 439 | 22,816 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 10 | -2 | 0.33 | 69% | 201 / 88 | 11,068 / 369 | 8,923 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 7 | 0 | 3 | +7 | ∞ | 63% | 274 / 133 | 13,887 / 463 | 14,007 | — / FT | |
|
|
Corki | Bot | 4 | 1 | 3 | +3 | 4 | 44% | 293 / 114 | 14,744 / 491 | 20,940 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 1 | 0 | 12 | +1 | ∞ | 81% | 33 / 24 | 8,283 / 276 | 7,464 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vayne | Top | 2 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 0.4 | 27% | 229 / 107 | 10,816 / 401 | 14,541 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 2 | 0 | 6 | +2 | ∞ | 53% | 231 / 108 | 12,251 / 455 | 9,475 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 3 | 2 | 4 | +1 | 1.5 | 47% | 261 / 137 | 12,319 / 457 | 12,323 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 5 | 0 | 6 | +5 | ∞ | 73% | 306 / 142 | 15,491 / 575 | 24,028 | — / FT | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 3 | 2 | 5 | +1 | 1.5 | 53% | 34 / 16 | 8,637 / 320 | 6,859 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0.75 | 78% | 217 / 94 | 9,452 / 351 | 13,942 | — / — | |
|
|
Shyvana | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0.5 | 67% | 175 / 90 | 9,632 / 357 | 9,454 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 2 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 56% | 223 / 123 | 9,585 / 356 | 7,409 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 33% | 263 / 104 | 11,055 / 410 | 10,530 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 1 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 0.5 | 67% | 28 / 17 | 6,552 / 243 | 4,170 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 6 | 3 | 3 | +3 | 2 | 69% | 253 / 107 | 11,463 / 389 | 12,912 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 10 | -4 | 0.2 | 85% | 201 / 96 | 10,548 / 358 | 13,002 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 4 | 2 | 4 | +2 | 2 | 62% | 290 / 130 | 13,181 / 447 | 21,830 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 2 | 5 | 2 | -3 | 0.4 | 31% | 282 / 120 | 11,723 / 398 | 14,619 | FB / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 3 | 10 | -3 | 0 | 77% | 31 / 15 | 7,009 / 238 | 4,294 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0.75 | 44% | 262 / 92 | 13,564 / 460 | 17,324 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 0.75 | 56% | 211 / 93 | 11,550 / 392 | 12,532 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 7 | 1 | 7 | +6 | 7 | 78% | 270 / 124 | 13,074 / 443 | 22,715 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 5 | 1 | 10 | +4 | 5 | 83% | 284 / 119 | 14,923 / 506 | 21,248 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 3 | 12 | -3 | 0 | 67% | 31 / 19 | 7,611 / 258 | 5,838 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against HLE, Oct 23
- Win against AL, Oct 24
- Win against G2, Oct 25
- Win against BLG, Oct 29
- Loss against iG, Nov 03
- Win against LNG, Aug 15
- Win against iG, Aug 22
- Win against EDG, Aug 28
- Win against JDG, Sep 05
- Loss against LGD, Sep 06
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
TES vs NIP Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2026 Split 2 | Top Esports vs Ninjas in Pyjamas
-
TES vs NIP Highlights Game 3 | LPL 2026 Split 2 | Top Esports vs Ninjas in Pyjamas
-
TES vs NIP Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2026 Split 2 | Top Esports vs Ninjas in Pyjamas
-
TES vs NIP Highlights Game 3 | LPL 2026 Split 2 | Top Esports vs Ninjas in Pyjamas
-
NIP vs TES - Game 3 | Week 7 Day 1 LPL Spring 2026 | Ninjas in Pyjamas vs Top Esports G3 full
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Pro League Split 2
- Stage
- Group Ascend
- Format
- bo3