- T3
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 43m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 14–31 kills BAN
- Game 2 18–25 kills BAN
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 36 minutes 14–31 kills BAN won
- Game 2 29 minutes 18–25 kills BAN won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 12 | 13 | 5 | -1 | 52% | 519 | 27,232 | 419 | 51,856 | |
|
|
2 | 8 | 10 | 14 | -2 | 70% | 393 | 23,988 | 364 | 28,102 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 10 | 12 | -3 | 61% | 546 | 30,017 | 457 | 61,829 | |
|
|
2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | -11 | 45% | 419 | 21,208 | 328 | 54,518 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 9 | 13 | -7 | 46% | 60 | 16,811 | 259 | 16,644 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 15 | 9 | 17 | +6 | 58% | 475 | 28,218 | 425 | 58,536 | |
|
|
2 | 14 | 5 | 22 | +9 | 66% | 529 | 31,565 | 486 | 51,191 | |
|
|
2 | 12 | 6 | 34 | +6 | 83% | 494 | 28,312 | 437 | 60,853 | |
|
|
2 | 11 | 6 | 19 | +5 | 54% | 516 | 32,716 | 497 | 52,858 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 7 | 24 | -3 | 50% | 63 | 18,230 | 277 | 17,064 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 8 | 6 | -7 | 0.13 | 50% | 215 / 122 | 10,494 / 290 | 24,837 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 5 | 3 | 6 | +2 | 1.67 | 79% | 247 / 103 | 13,992 / 386 | 14,956 | — / — | |
|
|
Mel | Mid | 3 | 7 | 3 | -4 | 0.43 | 43% | 313 / 127 | 14,166 / 391 | 24,137 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 4 | 6 | 6 | -2 | 0.67 | 71% | 310 / 129 | 17,192 / 475 | 40,296 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 7 | 4 | -6 | 0.14 | 36% | 32 / 15 | 8,618 / 238 | 8,673 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Garen | Top | 12 | 5 | 3 | +7 | 2.4 | 48% | 293 / 127 | 17,601 / 486 | 40,593 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 4 | 2 | 12 | +2 | 2 | 52% | 291 / 107 | 16,324 / 451 | 26,515 | — / — | |
|
|
Zoe | Mid | 4 | 2 | 19 | +2 | 2 | 74% | 255 / 139 | 14,580 / 403 | 34,752 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 8 | 3 | 9 | +5 | 2.67 | 55% | 279 / 116 | 19,108 / 528 | 28,232 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 3 | 2 | 14 | +1 | 1.5 | 55% | 35 / 19 | 10,528 / 291 | 10,380 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 6 | 5 | -4 | 0.33 | 39% | 204 / 130 | 10,714 / 367 | 29,681 | — / FT | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 3 | 7 | 8 | -4 | 0.43 | 61% | 146 / 87 | 9,996 / 343 | 13,146 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 9 | 6 | 2 | +3 | 1.5 | 61% | 206 / 117 | 13,066 / 448 | 27,719 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 3 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0.75 | 50% | 236 / 123 | 12,825 / 439 | 21,533 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 1 | 2 | 9 | -1 | 0.5 | 56% | 28 / 16 | 8,193 / 281 | 7,971 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 3 | 4 | 14 | -1 | 0.75 | 68% | 182 / 118 | 10,617 / 364 | 17,943 | — / — | |
|
|
Jax | Jungle | 10 | 3 | 10 | +7 | 3.33 | 80% | 238 / 103 | 15,241 / 522 | 24,676 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 8 | 4 | 15 | +4 | 2 | 92% | 239 / 119 | 13,732 / 471 | 26,101 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 3 | 3 | 10 | +0 | 1 | 52% | 237 / 122 | 13,608 / 466 | 24,626 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 1 | 5 | 10 | -4 | 0.2 | 44% | 28 / 22 | 7,702 / 264 | 6,684 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
ZennIT
The Bandits
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against OUAT, Aug 04
- Loss against MYTH, Aug 13
- Loss against FEC, Aug 20
- Loss against MCON, Aug 27
- Loss against BAN, Sep 03
- Win against SNSH, Aug 20
- Loss against DYN, Aug 25
- Loss against MCON, Sep 01
- Win against ZNT, Sep 03
- Loss against SNSH, Sep 10
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
mCon esports
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other ROL matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Road Of Legends Spring
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo3