- T3
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 2h 9m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 8–20 kills PNG.A
- Game 2 8–16 kills PNG.A
- Game 3 18–14 kills PNG.A
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 28 minutes 8–20 kills PNG.A won
- Game 2 30 minutes 8–16 kills PNG.A won
- Game 3 31 minutes 18–14 kills PNG.A won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 11 | 11 | +5 | 80% | 837 | 41,150 | 465 | 72,892 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 11 | 18 | -3 | 76% | 711 | 32,740 | 370 | 54,415 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -6 | 63% | 616 | 32,784 | 372 | 44,258 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 9 | 7 | -5 | 30% | 683 | 29,286 | 331 | 32,756 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 8 | 24 | -7 | 79% | 90 | 22,399 | 254 | 18,443 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 13 | 17 | +3 | 65% | 577 | 36,353 | 415 | 63,372 | |
|
|
3 | 15 | 10 | 14 | +5 | 59% | 806 | 43,633 | 494 | 50,790 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 3 | 30 | +7 | 79% | 802 | 36,939 | 420 | 68,888 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 2 | 14 | +5 | 42% | 858 | 40,017 | 453 | 59,022 | |
|
|
3 | 2 | 6 | 40 | -4 | 83% | 88 | 24,994 | 284 | 14,863 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 1 | 4 | 1 | -3 | 0.25 | 25% | 198 / 111 | 8,533 / 310 | 11,180 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 4 | -4 | 0.2 | 63% | 195 / 108 | 10,339 / 375 | 14,875 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 2 | 5 | 3 | -3 | 0.4 | 63% | 203 / 126 | 9,079 / 329 | 11,598 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 4 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 88% | 246 / 123 | 11,702 / 425 | 27,549 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 2 | 6 | -2 | 0 | 75% | 36 / 27 | 6,807 / 247 | 6,877 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 2 | 0 | 6 | +2 | ∞ | 40% | 247 / 128 | 11,192 / 406 | 17,678 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 10 | 4 | 6 | +6 | 2.5 | 80% | 183 / 100 | 13,503 / 490 | 31,208 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 4 | 1 | 14 | +3 | 4 | 90% | 254 / 129 | 12,210 / 443 | 31,290 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 4 | 2 | 6 | +2 | 2 | 50% | 246 / 115 | 13,091 / 475 | 14,596 | — / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 0 | 1 | 17 | -1 | 0 | 85% | 29 / 20 | 8,030 / 291 | 4,512 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 25% | 228 / 123 | 9,452 / 315 | 12,513 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0.5 | 75% | 217 / 126 | 10,828 / 361 | 11,904 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 88% | 270 / 121 | 10,737 / 358 | 20,068 | — / FT | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 5 | 4 | 1 | +1 | 1.25 | 75% | 291 / 133 | 13,563 / 453 | 20,319 | FB / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 3 | 8 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 29 / 24 | 7,366 / 246 | 6,921 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gwen | Top | 3 | 0 | 4 | +3 | ∞ | 44% | 304 / 140 | 14,208 / 474 | 21,421 | — / — | |
|
|
Nasus | Jungle | 5 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 1.25 | 50% | 196 / 91 | 11,975 / 400 | 14,529 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 4 | 0 | 7 | +4 | ∞ | 69% | 250 / 137 | 11,924 / 398 | 19,824 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 3 | 2 | 6 | +1 | 1.5 | 56% | 289 / 124 | 14,236 / 475 | 17,599 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 1 | 2 | 14 | -1 | 0.5 | 94% | 31 / 22 | 8,606 / 287 | 4,564 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0.67 | 39% | 257 / 135 | 11,301 / 369 | 9,063 | — / — | |
|
|
Aatrox | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 204 / 109 | 11,617 / 380 | 17,479 | — / — | |
|
|
Annie | Mid | 6 | 3 | 8 | +3 | 2 | 78% | 238 / 123 | 12,924 / 422 | 22,749 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 7 | 3 | 7 | +4 | 2.33 | 78% | 300 / 98 | 15,885 / 519 | 25,024 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 1 | 3 | 10 | -2 | 0.33 | 61% | 25 / 19 | 8,226 / 269 | 4,645 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 2 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 43% | 307 / 145 | 14,617 / 478 | 19,923 | — / FT | |
|
|
Zaahen | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 0.2 | 64% | 198 / 96 | 10,875 / 355 | 17,635 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 2 | 2 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 79% | 298 / 143 | 12,805 / 418 | 17,774 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 8 | 6 | 2 | +2 | 1.33 | 71% | 271 / 109 | 16,306 / 533 | 18,595 | FB / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 1 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 0.33 | 71% | 28 / 17 | 8,358 / 273 | 5,787 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against RMD, Aug 04
- Win against TS, Aug 05
- Win against TS, Aug 11
- Loss against INTZ, Aug 18
- Loss against KBM, Aug 26
- Win against VKS.A, Aug 03
- Loss against KBM, Aug 04
- Loss against INTZ, Aug 05
- Loss against NERD, Aug 17
- Loss against RMD, Aug 25
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other CDS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
Catchphrase Countdown Controversy | DLS
-
PAIN Academy x 7REX | Jogo 1 - MD5 | Playoffs - Circuitão 1º Split - 2026 | Ilha das Lendas
-
PAIN Academy x 7REX | Jogo 3 - MD5 | Playoffs - Circuitão 1º Split - 2026 | Ilha das Lendas
-
PAIN Academy x 7REX | Jogo 2 - MD5 | Playoffs - Circuitão 1º Split - 2026 | Ilha das Lendas
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Circuito Desafiante Split 1
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5