- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 36m 16s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 9–14 kills SLY
1426 −5
ENSI.Score before the match
1716 +5
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 25 minutes 9–14 kills SLY won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 67% | 233 | 11,449 | 453 | 14,977 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | +2 | 100% | 142 | 9,068 | 359 | 15,717 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 33% | 207 | 8,600 | 340 | 11,934 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | -4 | 22% | 207 | 8,164 | 323 | 14,447 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 78% | 26 | 6,412 | 254 | 6,682 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | +4 | 57% | 262 | 15,155 | 599 | 28,196 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | +4 | 79% | 206 | 10,598 | 419 | 13,255 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 43% | 202 | 10,209 | 404 | 19,657 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -1 | 64% | 22 | 7,894 | 312 | 10,409 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 43% | 218 | 10,577 | 418 | 10,752 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 3 | 2 | -2 | 0.33 | 33% | 207 / 126 | 8,600 / 340 | 11,934 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 3 | 1 | 6 | +2 | 3 | 100% | 142 / 85 | 9,068 / 359 | 15,717 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Mid | 1 | 5 | 1 | -4 | 0.2 | 22% | 207 / 119 | 8,164 / 323 | 14,447 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 4 | 2 | 2 | +2 | 2 | 67% | 233 / 120 | 11,449 / 453 | 14,977 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 78% | 26 / 19 | 6,412 / 254 | 6,682 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 2 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 43% | 202 / 115 | 10,209 / 404 | 19,657 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 0.33 | 43% | 218 / 123 | 10,577 / 418 | 10,752 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 4 | 0 | 7 | +4 | ∞ | 79% | 206 / 117 | 10,598 / 419 | 13,255 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 6 | 2 | 2 | +4 | 3 | 57% | 262 / 132 | 15,155 / 599 | 28,196 | — / FT | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 2 | 8 | -1 | 0.5 | 64% | 22 / 12 | 7,894 / 312 | 10,409 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against SLY, Jul 29
- Loss against TLN, Jul 30
- Loss against GL, Aug 04
- Loss against JL, Aug 05
- Loss against IJC, Aug 06
- Loss against T1E.A, Oct 02
- Win against BAR, Oct 04
- Win against vlr, Oct 06
- Win against G2N, Oct 10
- Win against ANB, Oct 14
10 losses
Streak
4 wins
0%
Winrate 10
90%
23%
Winrate 30
77%
−23 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+13 pp
Previous Encounters
0
Wins2 meetings
2
Teams Recent Performance
Other LFL matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends French League Spring
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1