- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 54m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 15–2 kills FNC
- Game 2 13–27 kills SHFT
- Game 3 29–13 kills FNC
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 29 minutes 15–2 kills FNC won
- Game 2 44 minutes 13–27 kills SHFT won
- Game 3 32 minutes 29–13 kills FNC won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 19 | 7 | 17 | +12 | 59% | 1,053 | 57,567 | 562 | 87,378 | |
|
|
3 | 15 | 11 | 24 | +4 | 68% | 764 | 43,952 | 434 | 57,280 | |
|
|
3 | 14 | 12 | 20 | +2 | 63% | 886 | 44,521 | 431 | 74,396 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 5 | 27 | +0 | 51% | 953 | 41,481 | 398 | 61,140 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 7 | 38 | -3 | 71% | 98 | 28,646 | 278 | 20,344 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 15 | 10 | 19 | +5 | 86% | 905 | 43,248 | 411 | 80,440 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 14 | 16 | -1 | 80% | 910 | 47,657 | 451 | 91,336 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -3 | 47% | 996 | 43,352 | 405 | 80,969 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -8 | 39% | 733 | 37,040 | 347 | 35,492 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 11 | 32 | -8 | 83% | 132 | 27,677 | 258 | 24,665 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 0 | 5 | +3 | ∞ | 53% | 281 / 124 | 12,244 / 430 | 7,648 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 2 | 1 | 12 | +1 | 2 | 93% | 241 / 117 | 13,068 / 459 | 15,208 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 4 | 0 | 7 | +4 | ∞ | 73% | 302 / 147 | 13,154 / 462 | 22,830 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 5 | 1 | 6 | +4 | 5 | 73% | 304 / 134 | 15,357 / 539 | 20,027 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 0 | 12 | +1 | ∞ | 87% | 29 / 18 | 8,067 / 283 | 4,887 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 0 | 3 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 50% | 284 / 139 | 9,807 / 344 | 20,165 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 0 | 4 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0% | 172 / 86 | 8,298 / 291 | 4,656 | — / — | |
|
|
Mel | Mid | 2 | 3 | 0 | -1 | 0.67 | 100% | 289 / 152 | 10,736 / 377 | 17,152 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 282 / 134 | 10,898 / 382 | 13,492 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 100% | 42 / 29 | 6,294 / 221 | 3,690 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 1 | 4 | 3 | -3 | 0.25 | 31% | 443 / 119 | 17,794 / 406 | 33,166 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 6 | 5 | -5 | 0.17 | 46% | 280 / 114 | 14,630 / 334 | 20,739 | — / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 7 | 8 | 2 | -1 | 0.88 | 69% | 316 / 141 | 17,868 / 408 | 31,772 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 3 | 5 | 1 | -2 | 0.6 | 31% | 451 / 141 | 20,865 / 476 | 34,615 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0.25 | 46% | 47 / 21 | 11,216 / 256 | 7,135 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 6 | 2 | 8 | +4 | 3 | 52% | 423 / 145 | 21,298 / 486 | 40,995 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 14 | +0 | 1 | 63% | 349 / 126 | 17,712 / 404 | 20,894 | — / — | |
|
|
Anivia | Mid | 8 | 1 | 14 | +7 | 8 | 81% | 352 / 142 | 19,065 / 435 | 42,705 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 7 | 4 | 10 | +3 | 1.75 | 63% | 369 / 138 | 21,554 / 492 | 51,176 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 3 | 3 | 23 | +0 | 1 | 96% | 67 / 29 | 13,845 / 316 | 16,921 | FB / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 1 | 1 | 19 | +0 | 1 | 69% | 229 / 134 | 11,443 / 359 | 20,326 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 12 | 4 | 7 | +8 | 3 | 66% | 243 / 103 | 16,254 / 511 | 21,333 | FB / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 3 | 4 | 11 | -1 | 0.75 | 48% | 268 / 133 | 13,499 / 424 | 19,794 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 11 | 1 | 10 | +10 | 11 | 72% | 298 / 114 | 21,345 / 671 | 32,736 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 2 | 3 | 21 | -1 | 0.67 | 79% | 22 / 14 | 9,363 / 294 | 8,322 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 0 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 0 | 38% | 289 / 145 | 12,247 / 385 | 19,809 | — / FT | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 2 | 6 | 5 | -4 | 0.33 | 54% | 212 / 116 | 11,030 / 346 | 9,942 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Mid | 5 | 6 | 5 | -1 | 0.83 | 77% | 264 / 129 | 13,447 / 422 | 20,583 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 6 | 7 | 4 | -1 | 0.86 | 77% | 259 / 120 | 15,205 / 478 | 26,668 | — / — | |
|
|
Braum | Support | 0 | 6 | 7 | -6 | 0 | 54% | 23 / 14 | 7,538 / 237 | 4,054 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Fnatic
Shifters
-
Trymbi
Adrian Trybus
-
Sheo
Théo Borile
-
Nuc
Ilias Bizriken
-
Paduck
Park Seok Hyeon
-
Rooster
Yun-hwan Shin
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against G2, Aug 16
- Win against SHFT, Aug 22
- Loss against Na'Vi, Aug 24
- Loss against VIT, Aug 28
- Loss against GNX, Aug 30
- Loss against G2, Aug 15
- Loss against FNC, Aug 22
- Loss against KC, Aug 23
- Win against HRTH, Aug 28
- Loss against VIT, Aug 30
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
Team Vitality
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
G2 Esports
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
SK Gaming
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other EWC matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
FNATIC SE JUEGA IR A LA EWC! 😱SERIE BRUTAL!🔥 | FNC vs SHFT Resumen Completo EWC Qualifier 2026
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Esports World Cup
- Stage
- EMEA Qualifier
- Format
- bo3