- T3
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 36m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 10–23 kills 3BL
- Game 2 10–25 kills 3BL
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 32 minutes 10–23 kills 3BL won
- Game 2 28 minutes 10–25 kills 3BL won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 8 | 11 | 7 | -3 | 75% | 453 | 23,322 | 390 | 27,979 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 80% | 491 | 21,013 | 352 | 39,789 | |
|
|
2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | -6 | 65% | 492 | 23,915 | 398 | 35,258 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 8 | 16 | -6 | 90% | 68 | 15,856 | 264 | 16,603 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | -5 | 60% | 201 | 9,390 | 339 | 12,588 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | -4 | 0% | 256 | 9,976 | 311 | 14,564 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 16 | 2 | 18 | +14 | 71% | 568 | 29,323 | 492 | 67,885 | |
|
|
2 | 14 | 4 | 15 | +10 | 61% | 614 | 33,410 | 558 | 60,044 | |
|
|
2 | 8 | 1 | 17 | +7 | 52% | 464 | 24,618 | 411 | 47,868 | |
|
|
2 | 7 | 7 | 26 | +0 | 70% | 392 | 23,958 | 402 | 26,245 | |
|
|
2 | 3 | 6 | 35 | -3 | 80% | 64 | 17,666 | 296 | 16,095 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 4 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0% | 256 / 138 | 9,976 / 311 | 14,564 | — / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 80% | 243 / 103 | 12,413 / 387 | 16,768 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 2 | 5 | 7 | -3 | 0.4 | 90% | 235 / 121 | 10,837 / 338 | 18,004 | — / — | |
|
|
Varus | Bot | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0.5 | 60% | 284 / 121 | 13,645 / 425 | 28,387 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 2 | 6 | 7 | -4 | 0.33 | 90% | 40 / 20 | 8,939 / 279 | 11,410 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 4 | 0 | 8 | +4 | ∞ | 52% | 264 / 125 | 13,259 / 413 | 27,259 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 18 | -1 | 0.67 | 87% | 194 / 94 | 12,212 / 381 | 14,179 | — / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 9 | 2 | 7 | +7 | 4.5 | 70% | 281 / 126 | 14,987 / 467 | 35,823 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 7 | 3 | 6 | +4 | 2.33 | 57% | 337 / 125 | 18,059 / 563 | 37,260 | FB / — | |
|
|
Nami | Support | 1 | 2 | 19 | -1 | 0.5 | 87% | 33 / 23 | 9,341 / 291 | 7,669 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 7 | 4 | -5 | 0.29 | 60% | 201 / 120 | 9,390 / 339 | 12,588 | FB / — | |
|
|
Zaahen | Jungle | 4 | 7 | 3 | -3 | 0.57 | 70% | 210 / 111 | 10,909 / 393 | 11,211 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Mid | 2 | 3 | 5 | -1 | 0.67 | 70% | 256 / 126 | 10,176 / 367 | 21,785 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nilah | Bot | 2 | 6 | 5 | -4 | 0.33 | 70% | 208 / 109 | 10,270 / 370 | 6,871 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 2 | 9 | -2 | 0 | 90% | 28 / 14 | 6,917 / 249 | 5,193 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Malphite | Top | 4 | 1 | 9 | +3 | 4 | 52% | 200 / 116 | 11,359 / 410 | 20,609 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 5 | 4 | 8 | +1 | 1.25 | 52% | 198 / 101 | 11,746 / 424 | 12,066 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 7 | 0 | 11 | +7 | ∞ | 72% | 287 / 132 | 14,336 / 517 | 32,062 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 7 | 1 | 9 | +6 | 7 | 64% | 277 / 141 | 15,351 / 554 | 22,784 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 2 | 4 | 16 | -2 | 0.5 | 72% | 31 / 28 | 8,325 / 300 | 8,426 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against 3BL, May 05
- Loss against GnG, May 06
- Loss against DS, Jul 30
- Loss against BAM, Aug 06
- Loss against ANB, Aug 12
- Win against JSK, May 06
- Loss against BAM, May 08
- Loss against BAM, Aug 04
- Loss against GnG, Aug 06
- Loss against P4, Aug 11
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other ALW matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Arabian League Spring
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo3