- T2
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 2h 29m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 19–15 kills CFO
- Game 2 21–8 kills CFO
- Game 3 19–4 kills CFO
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 36 minutes 19–15 kills CFO won
- Game 2 36 minutes 21–8 kills CFO won
- Game 3 25 minutes 19–4 kills CFO won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 20 | 6 | 12 | +14 | 54% | 993 | 50,258 | 524 | 75,240 | |
|
|
3 | 16 | 7 | 26 | +9 | 71% | 606 | 41,764 | 434 | 52,028 | |
|
|
3 | 15 | 5 | 22 | +10 | 63% | 977 | 45,168 | 467 | 82,388 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 7 | 24 | +0 | 52% | 709 | 36,255 | 373 | 49,299 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 44 | -1 | 76% | 91 | 27,278 | 283 | 12,088 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 9 | 8 | 14 | +1 | 87% | 833 | 36,985 | 379 | 67,850 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 7 | 15 | +0 | 73% | 713 | 36,871 | 378 | 42,272 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 16 | 7 | -10 | 51% | 715 | 33,653 | 351 | 55,379 | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 15 | 14 | -10 | 74% | 838 | 38,030 | 388 | 54,319 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 13 | 19 | -13 | 68% | 93 | 23,190 | 238 | 18,923 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 6 | 8 | -5 | 0.17 | 47% | 233 / 133 | 11,636 / 325 | 12,165 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 7 | 3 | 4 | +4 | 2.33 | 58% | 236 / 102 | 17,030 / 476 | 27,389 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 5 | 3 | 7 | +2 | 1.67 | 63% | 373 / 152 | 17,554 / 491 | 34,839 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 6 | 3 | 3 | +3 | 2 | 47% | 349 / 139 | 18,199 / 509 | 25,451 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 0 | 15 | +0 | ∞ | 79% | 30 / 17 | 10,196 / 285 | 6,339 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0.75 | 53% | 267 / 145 | 13,690 / 383 | 21,553 | FB / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 3 | 2 | 11 | +1 | 1.5 | 93% | 251 / 120 | 14,361 / 401 | 14,864 | — / FT | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 7 | 3 | 6 | +4 | 2.33 | 87% | 324 / 143 | 16,029 / 448 | 30,415 | — / — | |
|
|
Taliyah | Bot | 2 | 6 | 7 | -4 | 0.33 | 60% | 283 / 129 | 13,560 / 379 | 22,249 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 4 | 10 | -4 | 0 | 67% | 25 / 17 | 8,740 / 244 | 4,028 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Kled | Top | 5 | 1 | 7 | +4 | 5 | 57% | 326 / 124 | 16,084 / 450 | 26,188 | — / FT | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 219 / 95 | 13,928 / 390 | 11,672 | FB / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 7 | 2 | 6 | +5 | 3.5 | 62% | 349 / 127 | 16,382 / 459 | 27,733 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 6 | 2 | 5 | +4 | 3 | 52% | 410 / 131 | 18,653 / 522 | 30,496 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 1 | 1 | 16 | +0 | 1 | 81% | 26 / 18 | 10,059 / 282 | 2,930 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 0 | 6 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 25% | 270 / 125 | 10,879 / 305 | 17,771 | — / — | |
|
|
Aatrox | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 1.33 | 75% | 276 / 113 | 14,261 / 399 | 25,608 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 2 | 4 | 4 | -2 | 0.5 | 75% | 279 / 130 | 12,592 / 353 | 23,145 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 2 | 4 | 5 | -2 | 0.5 | 88% | 370 / 129 | 16,383 / 459 | 23,074 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 4 | 7 | -4 | 0 | 88% | 43 / 26 | 9,044 / 253 | 12,213 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Nasus | Top | 1 | 0 | 9 | +1 | ∞ | 53% | 150 / 91 | 8,535 / 344 | 10,946 | — / — | |
|
|
Poppy | Jungle | 7 | 2 | 10 | +5 | 3.5 | 89% | 151 / 108 | 10,806 / 435 | 12,967 | FB / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 3 | 0 | 9 | +3 | ∞ | 63% | 255 / 152 | 11,232 / 453 | 19,816 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 8 | 1 | 4 | +7 | 8 | 63% | 234 / 142 | 13,406 / 540 | 19,293 | — / FT | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 1 | 13 | -1 | 0 | 68% | 35 / 21 | 7,023 / 283 | 2,819 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Varus | Top | 3 | 6 | 0 | -3 | 0.5 | 75% | 178 / 133 | 9,084 / 366 | 16,055 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 50% | 186 / 118 | 8,249 / 332 | 1,800 | — / — | |
|
|
Zoe | Mid | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 100% | 230 / 114 | 8,364 / 337 | 14,290 | — / — | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 1 | 5 | 2 | -4 | 0.2 | 75% | 185 / 89 | 8,087 / 326 | 8,996 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 50% | 25 / 22 | 5,406 / 218 | 2,682 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
CTBC Flying Oyster
Did not play this match
MVK Esports
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against TSW, Aug 30
- Win against TL, Oct 23
- Loss against KOI, Oct 24
- Loss against T1, Oct 26
- Loss against KC, Oct 29
- Loss against CFO, Aug 29
- Win against FUR, Oct 15
- Loss against KC, Oct 16
- Win against FUR, Oct 17
- Loss against KC, Oct 18
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
Karmine Corp
Loses: 2
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCP matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
[JP] CFO vs MVK | LCP 2026 Split 3 Playoffs Day 1
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Pacific Championship Series Split 3
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5