- T3
- LoL
- bo2
- Ended
- Duration 2h 22m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 21–5 kills GSMC
- Game 2 12–15 kills WLG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 24 minutes 21–5 kills GSMC won
- Game 2 25 minutes 12–15 kills WLG won
Player statistics
2 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 9 | 5 | 8 | +4 | 53% | 476 | 24,659 | 504 | 35,164 | |
|
|
2 | 8 | 5 | 15 | +3 | 64% | 471 | 21,629 | 443 | 38,190 | |
|
|
2 | 8 | 3 | 14 | +5 | 65% | 357 | 20,439 | 418 | 24,064 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | +5 | 57% | 205 | 10,360 | 432 | 21,770 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 4 | 26 | -2 | 83% | 73 | 13,960 | 286 | 7,234 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 8% | 138 | 6,616 | 265 | 4,820 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 | 10 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 60% | 481 | 24,434 | 498 | 31,045 | |
|
|
2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | +2 | 50% | 464 | 21,663 | 441 | 33,622 | |
|
|
2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -6 | 64% | 386 | 18,023 | 367 | 38,513 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 8 | 13 | -8 | 56% | 344 | 16,880 | 345 | 10,807 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 4 | 13 | -4 | 56% | 49 | 12,166 | 248 | 8,243 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 6 | 1 | 6 | +5 | 6 | 57% | 205 / 127 | 10,360 / 432 | 21,770 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 3 | 1 | 12 | +2 | 3 | 71% | 167 / 106 | 10,007 / 418 | 13,810 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 6 | 1 | 12 | +5 | 6 | 86% | 229 / 133 | 11,670 / 487 | 23,317 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 5 | 1 | 5 | +4 | 5 | 48% | 224 / 130 | 12,171 / 508 | 17,855 | — / FT | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 1 | 1 | 18 | +0 | 1 | 90% | 36 / 28 | 7,325 / 306 | 3,638 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 2 | 4 | 0 | -2 | 0.5 | 40% | 222 / 137 | 9,102 / 380 | 11,469 | FB / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 0 | 5 | 2 | -5 | 0 | 40% | 171 / 112 | 7,943 / 331 | 3,448 | — / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 1 | 4 | 2 | -3 | 0.25 | 60% | 171 / 104 | 7,364 / 307 | 10,999 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 | 0.4 | 40% | 221 / 137 | 10,148 / 423 | 16,459 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 40% | 25 / 20 | 5,393 / 225 | 4,915 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 8% | 138 / 73 | 6,616 / 265 | 4,820 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 5 | 2 | 2 | +3 | 2.5 | 58% | 190 / 116 | 10,432 / 418 | 10,254 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | 42% | 242 / 132 | 9,959 / 399 | 14,873 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 4 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 58% | 252 / 131 | 12,488 / 500 | 17,309 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 1 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 0.33 | 75% | 37 / 29 | 6,635 / 266 | 3,596 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 6 | 2 | 3 | +4 | 3 | 60% | 242 / 138 | 12,561 / 503 | 22,153 | — / FT | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 0 | 3 | 11 | -3 | 0 | 73% | 173 / 112 | 8,937 / 358 | 7,359 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Mid | 1 | 4 | 9 | -3 | 0.25 | 67% | 215 / 128 | 10,659 / 427 | 27,514 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 8 | 2 | 4 | +6 | 4 | 80% | 260 / 137 | 14,286 / 572 | 14,586 | FB / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 1 | 11 | -1 | 0 | 73% | 24 / 22 | 6,773 / 271 | 3,328 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against BOOM, Sep 26
- Loss against MGZ, Sep 27
- Win against TSC, Sep 28
- Loss against FEC, Sep 29
- Loss against TP, Sep 30
- Loss against vlr, Jul 29
- Win against ALMO, Aug 05
- Win against TPX, Aug 25
- Loss against vlr, Aug 27
- Loss against TP, Sep 02
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other HLL matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 4 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Hellenic Legends League Summer
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo2