- T3
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 35m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 8–16 kills Z3N
- Game 2 31–10 kills 7D
- Game 3 17–25 kills Z3N
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 31 minutes 8–16 kills Z3N won
- Game 2 27 minutes 31–10 kills 7D won
- Game 3 35 minutes 17–25 kills Z3N won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 15 | 8 | 22 | +7 | 73% | 871 | 46,675 | 508 | 73,586 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 12 | 24 | +0 | 61% | 555 | 34,156 | 377 | 40,846 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 5 | 22 | +7 | 70% | 788 | 36,574 | 396 | 47,209 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 10 | 22 | +0 | 54% | 750 | 33,703 | 373 | 67,739 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 16 | 22 | -9 | 60% | 104 | 26,766 | 294 | 35,686 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 25 | 6 | 16 | +19 | 78% | 717 | 45,397 | 482 | 90,820 | |
|
|
3 | 12 | 9 | 15 | +3 | 49% | 785 | 37,925 | 410 | 86,256 | |
|
|
3 | 7 | 13 | 18 | -6 | 44% | 717 | 36,727 | 398 | 79,086 | |
|
|
3 | 4 | 13 | 35 | -9 | 71% | 72 | 25,722 | 278 | 23,337 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 15 | 23 | -12 | 51% | 591 | 32,320 | 349 | 39,823 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sion | Top | 3 | 3 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 88% | 274 / 120 | 11,998 / 393 | 12,960 | — / — | |
|
|
Olaf | Jungle | 2 | 7 | 2 | -5 | 0.29 | 50% | 130 / 81 | 8,974 / 294 | 7,898 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 2 | 2 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 297 / 124 | 11,541 / 378 | 16,496 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 0 | 2 | 7 | -2 | 0 | 88% | 330 / 115 | 14,341 / 470 | 19,425 | — / — | |
|
|
Yuumi | Support | 1 | 2 | 6 | -1 | 0.5 | 88% | 29 / 22 | 7,916 / 260 | 7,679 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 3 | 3 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 56% | 254 / 143 | 13,388 / 439 | 27,859 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 1 | 1 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 38% | 250 / 121 | 12,168 / 399 | 8,210 | — / — | |
|
|
Akali | Mid | 3 | 1 | 4 | +2 | 3 | 44% | 271 / 129 | 12,865 / 422 | 24,655 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 5 | 0 | 7 | +5 | ∞ | 75% | 270 / 134 | 15,520 / 509 | 32,248 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 4 | 3 | 8 | +1 | 1.33 | 75% | 30 / 11 | 9,619 / 315 | 11,344 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ornn | Top | 4 | 0 | 10 | +4 | ∞ | 45% | 216 / 124 | 10,238 / 384 | 14,377 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 10 | 0 | 11 | +10 | ∞ | 68% | 185 / 95 | 13,050 / 490 | 20,627 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 8 | 1 | 12 | +7 | 8 | 65% | 229 / 133 | 12,093 / 454 | 38,499 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 5 | 3 | 12 | +2 | 1.67 | 55% | 253 / 124 | 14,580 / 547 | 21,986 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Pyke | Support | 4 | 6 | 10 | -2 | 0.67 | 45% | 31 / 16 | 9,215 / 346 | 12,086 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 2 | 7 | 0 | -5 | 0.29 | 20% | 188 / 120 | 9,732 / 365 | 23,620 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 9 | 5 | -8 | 0.11 | 60% | 125 / 86 | 8,031 / 302 | 13,446 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 3 | 4 | 1 | -1 | 0.75 | 40% | 220 / 134 | 10,120 / 380 | 18,401 | — / — | |
|
|
Xayah | Bot | 4 | 4 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 70% | 152 / 66 | 9,236 / 347 | 15,703 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 0 | 7 | 5 | -7 | 0 | 50% | 28 / 22 | 6,500 / 244 | 5,756 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 5 | 2 | 8 | +3 | 2.5 | 76% | 298 / 132 | 14,338 / 410 | 19,872 | — / — | |
|
|
Shyvana | Jungle | 0 | 5 | 11 | -5 | 0 | 65% | 240 / 100 | 12,132 / 347 | 12,321 | — / FT | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 0 | 7 | 8 | -7 | 0 | 47% | 224 / 103 | 10,069 / 288 | 12,744 | — / — | |
|
|
Mel | Bot | 10 | 3 | 3 | +7 | 3.33 | 76% | 288 / 118 | 17,754 / 508 | 32,175 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Support | 2 | 8 | 6 | -6 | 0.25 | 47% | 44 / 24 | 9,635 / 276 | 15,921 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 2 | 3 | 12 | -1 | 0.67 | 56% | 275 / 124 | 13,607 / 389 | 27,607 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 1 | 5 | 13 | -4 | 0.2 | 56% | 216 / 90 | 12,121 / 347 | 18,167 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 6 | 4 | 10 | +2 | 1.5 | 64% | 294 / 126 | 14,940 / 427 | 43,200 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 16 | 2 | 6 | +14 | 8 | 88% | 295 / 124 | 20,641 / 590 | 42,869 | FB / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 3 | 22 | -3 | 0 | 88% | 14 / 9 | 9,603 / 275 | 6,237 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Seven Dark
No line-up info
ZEN Esports
No line-up info
Teams Comparison
- Loss against Z3N, Jul 03
- Loss against MAZ, Jul 08
- Loss against GLE, Jul 09
- Win against MVG, Jul 10
- Loss against VTC, Jul 14
- Win against 7D, Jul 03
- Loss against VTC, Jul 08
- Loss against MAZ, Jul 09
- Loss against 9ZG, Jul 10
- Loss against DEC, Jul 14
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LAS matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 3 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Liga Regional Sur Split 2
- Stage
- Round robin
- Format
- bo3