- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 49m 20s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 24–13 kills KHK
1360 +22
ENSI.Score before the match
1507 −22
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 40 minutes 24–13 kills KHK won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 3 | 9 | +7 | 79% | 294 | 18,470 | 465 | 33,634 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | +7 | 58% | 458 | 23,340 | 587 | 52,770 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 4 | 16 | +0 | 83% | 249 | 15,035 | 378 | 16,226 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -1 | 50% | 350 | 17,981 | 452 | 16,882 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 42% | 43 | 11,247 | 283 | 10,238 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | +0 | 69% | 228 | 15,035 | 378 | 18,153 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | -5 | 85% | 307 | 14,902 | 375 | 20,953 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 69% | 382 | 16,742 | 421 | 24,278 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | +0 | 69% | 492 | 20,687 | 520 | 36,340 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | -4 | 69% | 38 | 9,344 | 235 | 5,213 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Varus | Top | 10 | 3 | 9 | +7 | 3.33 | 79% | 294 / 115 | 18,470 / 465 | 33,634 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 4 | 4 | 16 | +0 | 1 | 83% | 249 / 116 | 15,035 / 378 | 16,226 | — / — | |
|
|
Twisted Fate | Mid | 2 | 3 | 10 | -1 | 0.67 | 50% | 350 / 125 | 17,981 / 452 | 16,882 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 7 | 0 | 7 | +7 | ∞ | 58% | 458 / 158 | 23,340 / 587 | 52,770 | — / — | |
|
|
Camille | Support | 1 | 3 | 9 | -2 | 0.33 | 42% | 43 / 14 | 11,247 / 283 | 10,238 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jayce | Top | 4 | 9 | 7 | -5 | 0.44 | 85% | 307 / 97 | 14,902 / 375 | 20,953 | — / — | |
|
|
Aatrox | Jungle | 5 | 5 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 69% | 228 / 109 | 15,035 / 378 | 18,153 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 2 | 4 | 7 | -2 | 0.5 | 69% | 382 / 142 | 16,742 / 421 | 24,278 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 2 | 2 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 69% | 492 / 148 | 20,687 / 520 | 36,340 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 4 | 9 | -4 | 0 | 69% | 38 / 17 | 9,344 / 235 | 5,213 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against SNSH, Sep 28
- Win against OTS, Sep 29
- Win against USE, Sep 30
- Win against USE, Oct 07
- Loss against GL, Oct 09
- Loss against USE, Jul 16
- Loss against G2N, Jul 22
- Loss against USE, Jul 29
- Win against KHK, Aug 05
- Loss against VFB, Aug 11
1 loss
Streak
1 loss
70%
Winrate 10
30%
47%
Winrate 30
47%
+23 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−17 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
3
Wins7 meetings
4
Teams Recent Performance
Other PRM matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 3 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Prime League 1st Division Summer
- Stage
- Round robin
- Format
- bo1