- T3
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 39m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 22–14 kills PNG.A
1556 +9
ENSI.Score before the match
1387 −9
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 34 minutes 22–14 kills PNG.A won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 15 | 0 | 5 | +15 | 91% | 328 | 19,272 | 565 | 29,335 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | +0 | 82% | 214 | 13,731 | 402 | 15,139 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | +1 | 73% | 304 | 12,994 | 381 | 34,640 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -1 | 41% | 276 | 12,796 | 375 | 18,798 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | -7 | 59% | 40 | 8,858 | 260 | 3,977 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | +4 | 79% | 288 | 12,731 | 373 | 22,046 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | -3 | 71% | 243 | 12,788 | 375 | 15,438 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -3 | 79% | 269 | 12,097 | 354 | 13,989 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 64% | 316 | 14,150 | 415 | 29,441 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 71% | 21 | 7,562 | 222 | 3,134 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gnar | Top | 1 | 2 | 8 | -1 | 0.5 | 41% | 276 / 120 | 12,796 / 375 | 18,798 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 5 | 5 | 13 | +0 | 1 | 82% | 214 / 86 | 13,731 / 402 | 15,139 | FB / — | |
|
|
Hwei | Mid | 1 | 0 | 15 | +1 | ∞ | 73% | 304 / 121 | 12,994 / 381 | 34,640 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Bot | 15 | 0 | 5 | +15 | ∞ | 91% | 328 / 141 | 19,272 / 565 | 29,335 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 7 | 13 | -7 | 0 | 59% | 40 / 18 | 8,858 / 260 | 3,977 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Gangplank | Top | 2 | 3 | 7 | -1 | 0.67 | 64% | 316 / 116 | 14,150 / 415 | 29,441 | — / — | |
|
|
Zaahen | Jungle | 4 | 7 | 6 | -3 | 0.57 | 71% | 243 / 124 | 12,788 / 375 | 15,438 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 6 | 2 | 5 | +4 | 3 | 79% | 288 / 126 | 12,731 / 373 | 22,046 | — / — | |
|
|
Cassiopeia | Bot | 2 | 5 | 9 | -3 | 0.4 | 79% | 269 / 120 | 12,097 / 354 | 13,989 | — / — | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 0 | 71% | 21 / 10 | 7,562 / 222 | 3,134 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against VKS.A, Aug 03
- Loss against KBM, Aug 04
- Loss against INTZ, Aug 05
- Loss against NERD, Aug 17
- Loss against RMD, Aug 25
- Loss against Estral, Aug 04
- Loss against KBM, Aug 05
- Win against PNG.A, Aug 17
- Loss against Estral, Aug 24
- Loss against KBM, Sep 01
4 losses
Streak
2 losses
50%
Winrate 10
30%
53%
Winrate 30
39%
−3 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−9 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
1
Wins3 meetings
2
Teams Recent Performance
Other CDS matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Circuito Desafiante Split 2
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1