- T1
- LoL
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 53m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 17–24 kills iG
- Game 2 21–14 kills WBG
- Game 3 12–21 kills iG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 36 minutes 17–24 kills iG won
- Game 2 33 minutes 21–14 kills WBG won
- Game 3 39 minutes 12–21 kills iG won
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 16 | 15 | 17 | +1 | 65% | 1,068 | 52,044 | 485 | 104,552 | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 12 | 10 | +1 | 44% | 889 | 42,147 | 391 | 86,581 | |
|
|
3 | 10 | 10 | 22 | +0 | 66% | 687 | 38,442 | 358 | 54,191 | |
|
|
3 | 8 | 15 | 27 | -7 | 68% | 773 | 36,603 | 340 | 76,183 | |
|
|
3 | 3 | 8 | 39 | -5 | 83% | 123 | 28,397 | 264 | 20,240 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 19 | 11 | 22 | +8 | 67% | 1,063 | 55,176 | 508 | 108,082 | |
|
|
3 | 18 | 8 | 25 | +10 | 74% | 889 | 45,652 | 421 | 94,720 | |
|
|
3 | 15 | 9 | 36 | +6 | 86% | 720 | 44,913 | 417 | 50,535 | |
|
|
3 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -5 | 40% | 786 | 37,320 | 345 | 53,706 | |
|
|
3 | 1 | 11 | 45 | -10 | 79% | 110 | 29,755 | 275 | 30,234 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vayne | Top | 7 | 5 | 1 | +2 | 1.4 | 47% | 266 / 114 | 13,857 / 387 | 29,559 | FB / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0.75 | 47% | 255 / 102 | 12,978 / 363 | 17,754 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 2 | 4 | 9 | -2 | 0.5 | 65% | 290 / 114 | 12,115 / 338 | 24,397 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 3 | 7 | 6 | -4 | 0.43 | 53% | 305 / 137 | 15,249 / 426 | 30,067 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 2 | 4 | 11 | -2 | 0.5 | 76% | 31 / 21 | 9,095 / 254 | 8,702 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 0.2 | 42% | 254 / 117 | 11,821 / 330 | 16,333 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 5 | 2 | 17 | +3 | 2.5 | 92% | 226 / 98 | 15,169 / 424 | 13,453 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 6 | 2 | 12 | +4 | 3 | 75% | 315 / 121 | 15,986 / 447 | 25,478 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 12 | 2 | 6 | +10 | 6 | 75% | 342 / 130 | 20,795 / 581 | 35,922 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 6 | 16 | -6 | 0 | 67% | 36 / 17 | 9,831 / 275 | 8,502 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 5 | 4 | 6 | +1 | 1.25 | 52% | 270 / 121 | 13,114 / 399 | 24,460 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 4 | 3 | 10 | +1 | 1.33 | 67% | 219 / 102 | 12,909 / 392 | 16,912 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 1 | 3 | 16 | -2 | 0.33 | 81% | 260 / 118 | 11,704 / 356 | 19,013 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 10 | 3 | 6 | +7 | 3.33 | 76% | 346 / 127 | 18,372 / 558 | 39,310 | — / — | |
|
|
Renata Glasc | Support | 1 | 2 | 18 | -1 | 0.5 | 90% | 41 / 30 | 9,540 / 290 | 4,863 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 2 | 4 | 2 | -2 | 0.5 | 29% | 272 / 135 | 11,463 / 348 | 18,008 | — / — | |
|
|
Trundle | Jungle | 5 | 4 | 7 | +1 | 1.25 | 86% | 237 / 107 | 13,855 / 421 | 18,617 | FB / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 4 | 4 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 79% | 279 / 137 | 12,608 / 383 | 30,378 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 2 | 6 | 5 | -4 | 0.33 | 50% | 305 / 139 | 13,762 / 418 | 22,737 | — / — | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 1 | 3 | 10 | -2 | 0.33 | 79% | 35 / 16 | 8,780 / 267 | 10,532 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yorick | Top | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0.33 | 33% | 353 / 142 | 15,176 / 387 | 32,562 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 3 | 3 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 83% | 213 / 87 | 12,555 / 320 | 19,525 | — / — | |
|
|
Rumble | Mid | 5 | 8 | 2 | -3 | 0.63 | 58% | 223 / 109 | 12,784 / 326 | 32,773 | FB / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 3 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 0.6 | 67% | 417 / 137 | 18,423 / 469 | 35,175 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 2 | 10 | -2 | 0 | 83% | 51 / 27 | 9,762 / 249 | 6,675 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 3 | 2 | 7 | +1 | 1.5 | 48% | 260 / 113 | 14,036 / 358 | 19,365 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 5 | 3 | 12 | +2 | 1.67 | 81% | 257 / 88 | 15,889 / 405 | 18,465 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 8 | 2 | 6 | +6 | 4 | 67% | 295 / 123 | 17,058 / 435 | 38,864 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 5 | 3 | 11 | +2 | 1.67 | 76% | 416 / 117 | 20,619 / 525 | 49,423 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 2 | 19 | -2 | 0 | 90% | 39 / 19 | 11,144 / 284 | 11,200 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Weibo Gaming
Invictus Gaming
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against NiP, Jul 30
- Win against LNG, Aug 08
- Loss against NiP, Aug 13
- Loss against iG, Aug 16
- Win against LNG, Aug 19
- Win against WE, Sep 06
- Win against LGD, Sep 08
- Loss against AL, Sep 12
- Loss against TES, Sep 17
- Win against JDG, Sep 19
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LPL matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
WBG vs IG Highlights ALL GAMES | LPL 2026 Split 3 | Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming
-
WBG vs IG Game 3 Highlights | LPL 2026 Split 3 | Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming
-
WBG vs IG Highlights Game 3 | LPL 2026 Split 3 | Weibo Gaming vs Invictus Gaming
-
IG vs WBG - Game 3 | Week 4 Day 5 LPL Summer 2026 | Invictus Gaming vs Weibo Gaming G3 full
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 League of Legends Pro League Split 3
- Stage
- Nirvana
- Format
- bo3