- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 3h 13m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 8–19 kills TL
- Game 2 2–19 kills TL
- Game 3 15–8 kills C9
- Game 4 18–17 kills TL
Locked before the match
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 32 minutes 8–19 kills TL won
- Game 2 27 minutes 2–19 kills TL won
- Game 3 22 minutes 15–8 kills C9 won
- Game 4 47 minutes 18–17 kills TL won
Player statistics
4 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 14 | 11 | 22 | +3 | 86% | 954 | 50,728 | 402 | 45,980 | |
|
|
4 | 11 | 12 | 17 | -1 | 73% | 1,164 | 50,590 | 398 | 73,043 | |
|
|
4 | 9 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 51% | 1,322 | 59,538 | 464 | 87,292 | |
|
|
4 | 7 | 20 | 16 | -13 | 60% | 1,065 | 48,269 | 384 | 74,097 | |
|
|
4 | 2 | 8 | 36 | -6 | 90% | 158 | 33,365 | 264 | 20,911 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 19 | 7 | 23 | +12 | 68% | 1,098 | 56,931 | 442 | 92,248 | |
|
|
4 | 18 | 5 | 24 | +13 | 64% | 931 | 56,325 | 440 | 68,050 | |
|
|
4 | 14 | 8 | 26 | +6 | 59% | 1,294 | 61,150 | 474 | 97,780 | |
|
|
4 | 12 | 13 | 27 | -1 | 64% | 1,116 | 51,120 | 404 | 76,279 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 10 | 45 | -10 | 71% | 146 | 33,236 | 261 | 20,946 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 5 | 1 | -4 | 0.2 | 25% | 270 / 135 | 11,975 / 379 | 9,016 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0.25 | 75% | 261 / 118 | 12,462 / 394 | 5,514 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 2 | 4 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | 63% | 301 / 145 | 11,996 / 379 | 13,412 | — / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 3 | 4 | 4 | -1 | 0.75 | 88% | 319 / 127 | 13,758 / 435 | 17,344 | — / — | |
|
|
Rakan | Support | 1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 0.33 | 88% | 32 / 20 | 7,932 / 251 | 3,656 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Rumble | Top | 6 | 1 | 5 | +5 | 6 | 58% | 289 / 143 | 14,658 / 464 | 26,786 | — / — | |
|
|
Qiyana | Jungle | 5 | 1 | 8 | +4 | 5 | 68% | 259 / 124 | 17,277 / 546 | 20,825 | FB / FT | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 5 | 0 | 7 | +5 | ∞ | 63% | 320 / 141 | 15,248 / 482 | 23,217 | — / — | |
|
|
Jhin | Bot | 3 | 3 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 53% | 276 / 124 | 13,775 / 436 | 13,492 | — / — | |
|
|
Alistar | Support | 0 | 3 | 10 | -3 | 0 | 53% | 33 / 19 | 8,360 / 264 | 3,363 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Jax | Top | 1 | 6 | 1 | -5 | 0.17 | 100% | 234 / 118 | 9,699 / 361 | 12,915 | FB / — | |
|
|
Xin Zhao | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 1 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 185 / 112 | 9,074 / 338 | 8,639 | — / — | |
|
|
Orianna | Mid | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 256 / 139 | 9,560 / 356 | 9,483 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 0 | 4 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0% | 294 / 130 | 11,537 / 430 | 9,255 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 100% | 38 / 21 | 6,539 / 244 | 2,538 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Camille | Top | 5 | 0 | 6 | +5 | ∞ | 58% | 235 / 101 | 12,691 / 473 | 16,849 | — / — | |
|
|
Lee Sin | Jungle | 6 | 0 | 6 | +6 | ∞ | 63% | 206 / 107 | 12,593 / 469 | 15,545 | — / — | |
|
|
Galio | Mid | 2 | 1 | 9 | +1 | 2 | 58% | 225 / 118 | 10,057 / 375 | 12,612 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 6 | 0 | 8 | +6 | ∞ | 74% | 285 / 138 | 14,580 / 543 | 20,537 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 0 | 1 | 14 | -1 | 0 | 74% | 35 / 30 | 7,565 / 282 | 2,099 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Varus | Top | 4 | 3 | 5 | +1 | 1.33 | 60% | 200 / 131 | 9,800 / 439 | 23,527 | — / — | |
|
|
Naafiri | Jungle | 5 | 2 | 6 | +3 | 2.5 | 73% | 189 / 111 | 10,886 / 487 | 6,317 | FB / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 2 | 2 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 60% | 224 / 148 | 10,188 / 456 | 12,071 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 3 | 1 | 6 | +2 | 3 | 60% | 221 / 133 | 11,192 / 501 | 16,821 | — / FT | |
|
|
Neeko | Support | 1 | 0 | 11 | +1 | ∞ | 80% | 25 / 18 | 6,837 / 306 | 8,716 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 3 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 169 / 89 | 8,691 / 389 | 6,582 | — / — | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0.33 | 50% | 157 / 103 | 7,821 / 350 | 5,417 | — / — | |
|
|
Ahri | Mid | 3 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 0.75 | 75% | 200 / 141 | 8,995 / 403 | 12,490 | — / — | |
|
|
Sivir | Bot | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | 25% | 225 / 132 | 9,451 / 423 | 8,906 | — / — | |
|
|
Karma | Support | 0 | 3 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 63% | 36 / 27 | 5,575 / 250 | 4,906 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 1 | 6 | 9 | -5 | 0.17 | 56% | 361 / 118 | 16,795 / 357 | 28,639 | — / — | |
|
|
Skarner | Jungle | 7 | 2 | 10 | +5 | 3.5 | 94% | 319 / 109 | 18,306 / 389 | 25,510 | — / — | |
|
|
Aurora | Mid | 7 | 3 | 5 | +4 | 2.33 | 67% | 383 / 150 | 18,846 / 400 | 38,077 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 3 | 4 | 7 | -1 | 0.75 | 56% | 488 / 135 | 23,051 / 490 | 43,872 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 2 | 17 | -2 | 0 | 94% | 63 / 23 | 12,057 / 256 | 6,001 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 5 | 3 | 9 | +2 | 1.67 | 82% | 405 / 126 | 20,891 / 444 | 42,031 | — / — | |
|
|
Pantheon | Jungle | 6 | 1 | 7 | +5 | 6 | 76% | 309 / 113 | 18,634 / 396 | 26,263 | FB / — | |
|
|
Lissandra | Mid | 2 | 8 | 8 | -6 | 0.25 | 59% | 371 / 153 | 16,820 / 357 | 27,960 | — / — | |
|
|
Ashe | Bot | 4 | 3 | 10 | +1 | 1.33 | 82% | 508 / 147 | 23,344 / 496 | 54,845 | — / FT | |
|
|
Seraphine | Support | 0 | 3 | 16 | -3 | 0 | 94% | 42 / 21 | 11,736 / 249 | 10,578 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against SEN, Sep 05
- Win against SR, Sep 12
- Win against Lyon, Sep 19
- Loss against TL, Sep 27
- Loss against Lyon, Oct 03
- Loss against Lyon, Aug 30
- Win against DIG, Sep 05
- Win against FLY, Sep 20
- Win against C9, Sep 27
- Win against Lyon, Oct 04
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 2
Lyon Gaming
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 2
Shopify Rebellion
Wins: 1
-
Wins: 1
FlyQuest
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
Vertical | LCS Finals Qualifier | TLAW vs C9
-
TL vs C9 Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Summer 2026 Playoffs | Team Liquid vs Cloud9
-
LCS Summer 2026 | C9 vs TLAW | Playoffs
-
TLAW vs C9 - Game 4 | Upper Final S16 LCS Summer 2026 Playoffs | Team Liquid vs Cloud 9 G4 Full Game
-
C9 vs TL Game 4 Highlights | LCS 2026 Playoffs | Cloud9 vs Team Liquid
-
TL vs C9 Highlights Game 4 | LCS Summer 2026 Playoffs | Team Liquid vs Cloud9 G4
-
C9 vs TL ALL GAMES Highlights | LCS 2026 Playoffs | Cloud9 vs Team Liquid
-
Team Liquid Alienware vs Cloud9 Kia – FULL SERIES HIGHLIGHTS 🔥 (Bo5) | LCS Playoffs 2026
-
Team Liquid Alienware vs Cloud9 Kia – Game 4 HIGHLIGHTS 🔥 | LCS Playoffs 2026
-
LCS Playoffs 2026 – ALL HIGHLIGHTS 🔥
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 weeks ago
- Tournament
- 2026 LCS Summer
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5