- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 40m 43s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 5–22 kills SUE
1521 −17
ENSI.Score, locked for the prediction
1504 +17
52%
Win probability
48%
Locked before the match
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 32 minutes 5–22 kills SUE won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | -2 | 100% | 180 | 10,029 | 400 | 15,838 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | -5 | 40% | 227 | 8,766 | 349 | 20,892 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 60% | 32 | 5,906 | 235 | 3,348 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 20% | 222 | 8,174 | 326 | 6,506 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 20% | 204 | 8,501 | 339 | 8,013 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 2 | 10 | +8 | 91% | 197 | 14,259 | 568 | 21,058 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | +7 | 55% | 269 | 14,754 | 588 | 18,210 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | +2 | 73% | 261 | 11,830 | 472 | 16,744 | |
|
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | +0 | 77% | 49 | 8,139 | 324 | 4,125 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | +0 | 18% | 231 | 9,664 | 385 | 8,147 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2 | 0 | 20% | 222 / 114 | 8,174 / 326 | 6,506 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 4 | 6 | 1 | -2 | 0.67 | 100% | 180 / 124 | 10,029 / 400 | 15,838 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 1 | 6 | 1 | -5 | 0.17 | 40% | 227 / 133 | 8,766 / 349 | 20,892 | — / — | |
|
|
Yunara | Bot | 0 | 5 | 1 | -5 | 0 | 20% | 204 / 110 | 8,501 / 339 | 8,013 | — / — | |
|
|
Lulu | Support | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 60% | 32 / 29 | 5,906 / 235 | 3,348 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 0 | 0 | 4 | +0 | ∞ | 18% | 231 / 148 | 9,664 / 385 | 8,147 | — / — | |
|
|
Qiyana | Jungle | 10 | 2 | 10 | +8 | 5 | 91% | 197 / 114 | 14,259 / 568 | 21,058 | — / — | |
|
|
Ryze | Mid | 2 | 0 | 14 | +2 | ∞ | 73% | 261 / 140 | 11,830 / 472 | 16,744 | FB / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 9 | 2 | 3 | +7 | 4.5 | 55% | 269 / 149 | 14,754 / 588 | 18,210 | — / FT | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 1 | 1 | 16 | +0 | 1 | 77% | 49 / 30 | 8,139 / 324 | 4,125 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Team Phantasma
SU Esports
Did not play this match
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against BAR, Sep 27
- Loss against OTS, Sep 28
- Loss against LDS, Sep 29
- Win against GSMC, Sep 30
- Loss against TSC, Oct 01
- Win against TP, Sep 26
- Loss against JSK, Sep 27
- Loss against BOOM, Sep 28
- Loss against CG, Sep 29
- Loss against TSC, Sep 30
1 loss
Streak
4 losses
40%
Winrate 10
30%
43%
Winrate 30
53%
−3 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−23 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
1
Advantage1 common opponent
1
-
Loses: 1
The Secret Club
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 weeks ago
- Tournament
- 2026 EMEA Masters Summer
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo1