- T2
- LoL
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 53m 28s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 9–14 kills USE
1611 −16
ENSI.Score, locked for the prediction
1616 +16
49%
Win probability
51%
Locked before the match
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 30 minutes 9–14 kills USE won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 56% | 222 | 9,921 | 359 | 15,243 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 67% | 255 | 10,562 | 383 | 21,773 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | -6 | 67% | 161 | 9,437 | 342 | 8,474 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 33% | 262 | 10,813 | 392 | 14,866 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 56% | 30 | 6,330 | 229 | 4,532 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | +2 | 57% | 223 | 11,642 | 422 | 27,042 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | +2 | 50% | 261 | 13,479 | 488 | 17,498 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 64% | 299 | 13,297 | 482 | 27,015 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | +0 | 64% | 191 | 10,881 | 394 | 7,583 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | +0 | 71% | 27 | 7,370 | 267 | 3,564 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ambessa | Top | 3 | 2 | 2 | +1 | 1.5 | 56% | 222 / 133 | 9,921 / 359 | 15,243 | — / — | |
|
|
Wukong | Jungle | 2 | 8 | 4 | -6 | 0.25 | 67% | 161 / 99 | 9,437 / 342 | 8,474 | — / — | |
|
|
Viktor | Mid | 2 | 2 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 67% | 255 / 135 | 10,562 / 383 | 21,773 | — / — | |
|
|
Caitlyn | Bot | 2 | 1 | 1 | +1 | 2 | 33% | 262 / 127 | 10,813 / 392 | 14,866 | — / — | |
|
|
Bard | Support | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 56% | 30 / 23 | 6,330 / 229 | 4,532 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 3 | 1 | 4 | +2 | 3 | 50% | 261 / 111 | 13,479 / 488 | 17,498 | — / FT | |
|
|
Vi | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 64% | 191 / 106 | 10,881 / 394 | 7,583 | — / — | |
|
|
Syndra | Mid | 7 | 5 | 1 | +2 | 1.4 | 57% | 223 / 141 | 11,642 / 422 | 27,042 | FB / — | |
|
|
Lucian | Bot | 2 | 1 | 7 | +1 | 2 | 64% | 299 / 139 | 13,297 / 482 | 27,015 | — / — | |
|
|
Milio | Support | 0 | 0 | 10 | +0 | ∞ | 71% | 27 / 16 | 7,370 / 267 | 3,564 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Loss against UCAM, Sep 26
- Win against WD, Sep 27
- Loss against USE, Sep 28
- Loss against SNSH, Sep 29
- Loss against BAR, Sep 30
- Win against HMB, Sep 28
- Win against JSK, Sep 29
- Loss against KHK, Sep 30
- Win against CG, Oct 01
- Loss against KHK, Oct 07
3 losses
Streak
1 loss
60%
Winrate 10
60%
70%
Winrate 30
63%
−10 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
−3 pp
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
1
Advantage1 common opponent
1
-
Wins: 2
Colossal Gaming
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
0
Wins1 meeting
1
Teams Recent Performance
Other EMEA matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 weeks ago
- Tournament
- 2026 EMEA Masters Summer
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo1