- T1
- LoL
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 4h 26m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 10–12 kills DIG
- Game 2 20–8 kills 100T
- Game 3 6–23 kills DIG
- Game 4 20–16 kills 100T
- Game 5 17–5 kills 100T
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 26 minutes 10–12 kills DIG won
- Game 2 28 minutes 20–8 kills 100T won
- Game 3 32 minutes 6–23 kills DIG won
- Game 4 35 minutes 20–16 kills 100T won
- Game 5 30 minutes 17–5 kills 100T won
Player statistics
5 maps with player statistics · Kill participation and GPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 24 | 7 | 22 | +17 | 63% | 1,461 | 71,131 | 471 | 114,099 | |
|
|
5 | 20 | 16 | 29 | +4 | 68% | 989 | 56,120 | 373 | 67,886 | |
|
|
5 | 13 | 10 | 38 | +3 | 65% | 1,353 | 63,741 | 420 | 125,159 | |
|
|
5 | 11 | 19 | 18 | -8 | 35% | 1,001 | 51,949 | 342 | 63,673 | |
|
|
5 | 5 | 12 | 49 | -7 | 74% | 175 | 40,019 | 265 | 22,201 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | KP | CS | Gold | GPM | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 22 | 12 | 23 | +10 | 72% | 1,354 | 61,168 | 407 | 110,373 | |
|
|
5 | 22 | 15 | 21 | +7 | 69% | 1,381 | 64,340 | 424 | 97,349 | |
|
|
5 | 9 | 13 | 30 | -4 | 57% | 1,041 | 51,245 | 339 | 82,449 | |
|
|
5 | 7 | 15 | 44 | -8 | 82% | 844 | 48,732 | 324 | 62,582 | |
|
|
5 | 4 | 18 | 48 | -14 | 75% | 190 | 40,639 | 269 | 45,397 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score · Gold — Gold earned · GPM — Gold per minute · Dmg — Damage to champions
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 20% | 162 / 115 | 7,554 / 290 | 4,507 | — / — | |
|
|
Nocturne | Jungle | 6 | 3 | 1 | +3 | 2 | 70% | 177 / 110 | 10,029 / 385 | 10,538 | — / — | |
|
|
Sylas | Mid | 3 | 1 | 2 | +2 | 3 | 50% | 212 / 144 | 10,155 / 390 | 14,513 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 70% | 211 / 135 | 9,146 / 352 | 15,357 | — / FT | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 1 | 3 | 7 | -2 | 0.33 | 80% | 34 / 24 | 6,665 / 256 | 3,133 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Wukong | Top | 1 | 0 | 6 | +1 | ∞ | 58% | 215 / 121 | 9,947 / 382 | 12,733 | — / — | |
|
|
Amumu | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 0.33 | 58% | 165 / 103 | 8,990 / 346 | 6,914 | — / — | |
|
|
Nasus | Mid | 5 | 1 | 3 | +4 | 5 | 67% | 242 / 160 | 11,878 / 457 | 17,069 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 4 | 2 | 4 | +2 | 2 | 67% | 226 / 134 | 10,827 / 416 | 22,308 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Support | 1 | 4 | 8 | -3 | 0.25 | 75% | 25 / 18 | 7,306 / 281 | 6,133 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 4 | 3 | 3 | +1 | 1.33 | 35% | 202 / 122 | 10,226 / 371 | 15,638 | — / — | |
|
|
Amumu | Jungle | 4 | 2 | 9 | +2 | 2 | 65% | 163 / 104 | 10,183 / 369 | 14,156 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 9 | 1 | 4 | +8 | 9 | 65% | 270 / 147 | 15,530 / 563 | 29,199 | — / FT | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 2 | 1 | 10 | +1 | 2 | 60% | 273 / 134 | 11,798 / 428 | 22,306 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 1 | 1 | 14 | +0 | 1 | 75% | 35 / 23 | 7,778 / 282 | 3,830 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 2 | 3 | 2 | -1 | 0.67 | 50% | 190 / 104 | 8,929 / 324 | 13,386 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 1 | 3 | 6 | -2 | 0.33 | 88% | 164 / 107 | 8,600 / 312 | 6,534 | — / — | |
|
|
Corki | Mid | 2 | 6 | 2 | -4 | 0.33 | 50% | 235 / 133 | 10,116 / 367 | 19,429 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 3 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 0.6 | 100% | 238 / 123 | 10,450 / 379 | 13,853 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Support | 0 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 0 | 88% | 36 / 20 | 6,936 / 252 | 8,625 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Olaf | Top | 1 | 4 | 0 | -3 | 0.25 | 17% | 186 / 103 | 9,505 / 300 | 10,221 | — / — | |
|
|
Jarvan IV | Jungle | 1 | 8 | 3 | -7 | 0.13 | 67% | 171 / 95 | 9,855 / 311 | 5,884 | — / — | |
|
|
Azir | Mid | 1 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 0.33 | 67% | 357 / 143 | 14,707 / 464 | 22,711 | — / — | |
|
|
Miss Fortune | Bot | 2 | 3 | 0 | -1 | 0.67 | 33% | 273 / 119 | 12,893 / 407 | 24,958 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 1 | 5 | 3 | -4 | 0.2 | 67% | 32 / 25 | 7,499 / 237 | 5,036 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 1 | 0 | 12 | +1 | ∞ | 57% | 194 / 86 | 10,292 / 325 | 11,531 | — / — | |
|
|
Amumu | Jungle | 2 | 3 | 18 | -1 | 0.67 | 87% | 162 / 88 | 10,550 / 333 | 15,843 | — / — | |
|
|
Smolder | Mid | 10 | 0 | 8 | +10 | ∞ | 78% | 310 / 131 | 15,457 / 488 | 36,090 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 8 | 1 | 8 | +7 | 8 | 70% | 301 / 134 | 16,017 / 506 | 20,253 | FB / — | |
|
|
Senna | Support | 2 | 2 | 19 | +0 | 1 | 91% | 41 / 21 | 10,220 / 323 | 12,404 | — / FT |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Camille | Top | 3 | 6 | 7 | -3 | 0.5 | 50% | 242 / 103 | 13,364 / 378 | 18,210 | — / — | |
|
|
Amumu | Jungle | 5 | 3 | 8 | +2 | 1.67 | 65% | 218 / 99 | 12,812 / 362 | 19,863 | — / — | |
|
|
Yone | Mid | 6 | 2 | 5 | +4 | 3 | 55% | 347 / 152 | 16,432 / 465 | 28,354 | — / — | |
|
|
Ziggs | Bot | 4 | 3 | 12 | +1 | 1.33 | 80% | 295 / 118 | 15,723 / 445 | 42,196 | — / FT | |
|
|
Nautilus | Support | 2 | 2 | 12 | +0 | 1 | 70% | 39 / 18 | 10,192 / 288 | 7,553 | FB / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
K'Sante | Top | 5 | 4 | 8 | +1 | 1.25 | 81% | 247 / 108 | 13,492 / 381 | 24,132 | — / — | |
|
|
Maokai | Jungle | 1 | 4 | 11 | -3 | 0.25 | 75% | 195 / 96 | 10,700 / 303 | 26,694 | — / — | |
|
|
Hwei | Mid | 4 | 2 | 6 | +2 | 2 | 63% | 277 / 130 | 12,301 / 348 | 20,310 | — / — | |
|
|
Kalista | Bot | 5 | 5 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 50% | 333 / 143 | 15,388 / 435 | 17,785 | — / — | |
|
|
Senna | Support | 1 | 5 | 12 | -4 | 0.2 | 81% | 41 / 19 | 9,721 / 275 | 11,406 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Renekton | Top | 3 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 0.75 | 53% | 209 / 118 | 11,300 / 373 | 15,097 | — / — | |
|
|
Lillia | Jungle | 4 | 0 | 8 | +4 | ∞ | 71% | 260 / 110 | 13,241 / 437 | 17,445 | FB / — | |
|
|
Yasuo | Mid | 5 | 0 | 8 | +5 | ∞ | 76% | 275 / 142 | 14,307 / 472 | 19,322 | — / — | |
|
|
Kai'Sa | Bot | 5 | 0 | 9 | +5 | ∞ | 82% | 301 / 128 | 14,181 / 468 | 20,342 | — / — | |
|
|
Rell | Support | 0 | 1 | 13 | -1 | 0 | 76% | 35 / 23 | 7,885 / 260 | 2,649 | — / — |
| Player | Champion | Role | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | KP | CS | Gold | Damage | First | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skarner | Top | 0 | 6 | 2 | -6 | 0 | 40% | 195 / 113 | 8,585 / 283 | 20,667 | — / — | |
|
|
Ivern | Jungle | 2 | 2 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 100% | 158 / 96 | 9,892 / 326 | 6,597 | — / — | |
|
|
Smolder | Mid | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 0.33 | 100% | 290 / 133 | 11,416 / 376 | 17,475 | — / — | |
|
|
Ezreal | Bot | 2 | 2 | 1 | +0 | 1 | 60% | 283 / 136 | 11,658 / 384 | 23,150 | — / — | |
|
|
Leona | Support | 0 | 4 | 2 | -4 | 0 | 40% | 47 / 26 | 6,456 / 213 | 6,829 | — / — |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · KP — Kill participation · CS — Creep score, and at fifteen minutes · Gold — Gold earned, and per minute · Damage — Damage to champions · First — First blood / first tower
Lineups
100 Thieves
Did not play this match
Dignitas
Teams Comparison
- Loss against VKS, Sep 27
- Win against BLG, Oct 15
- Loss against TES, Oct 16
- Loss against HLE, Oct 18
- Loss against T1, Oct 24
- Loss against Lyon, Aug 09
- Loss against SR, Aug 15
- Loss against DSG, Aug 22
- Loss against FLY, Aug 23
- Loss against TL, Sep 05
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LCS matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
100 vs DIG Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS 2024 Playoffs Lower Round 2 | 100 Thieves vs Dignitas
-
100 vs DIG - Game 5 | Round 2 S14 LCS Summer 2024 Playoffs | 100 Thieves vs Dignitas G5 full
-
100 vs DIG Highlights Game 5 | LCS Summer Playoffs 2024 | 100 Thieves vs Dignitas
-
DIG vs 100T Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS 2024 Summer Playoffs | Dignitas vs 100 Thieves
-
100 v DIG - Week 10 Day 1 | LCS Summer Split | 100 Thieves v Dignitas | Game 5 (2024)
-
100 vs DIG Highlights ALL GAMES | LCS Summer Playoffs 2024 | 100 Thieves vs Dignitas
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Tournament
- 2024 LCS Championship
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5