- T3
- Valorant
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 5h 9m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Fracture 11:13 9z
- Pearl 11:13 9z
- Lotus 13:3 LEV.A
- Ascent 13:3 LEV.A
- Split 13:7 LEV.A
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Fracture 11:13 9z won 1st half 5–7 2nd half 6–6
- Pearl 11:13 9z won 1st half 7–5 2nd half 4–8
- Lotus 13:3 LEV.A won 1st half 10–2 2nd half 3–1
- Ascent 13:3 LEV.A won 1st half 11–1 2nd half 2–2
- Split 13:7 LEV.A won 1st half 8–4 2nd half 5–3
Player statistics
5 maps with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 77 | 59 | 40 | +18 | 231 | 20% | 13-5 | 6-12 | 15,273 | |
|
|
5 | 87 | 70 | 18 | +17 | 223 | 27% | 10-17 | 14-16 | 14,632 | |
|
|
5 | 77 | 57 | 44 | +20 | 219 | 29% | 10-4 | 6-17 | 15,004 | |
|
|
5 | 81 | 58 | 24 | +23 | 216 | 27% | 6-2 | 10-20 | 14,359 | |
|
|
5 | 60 | 65 | 20 | -5 | 162 | 25% | 13-20 | 5-17 | 11,852 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
5 | 87 | 73 | 25 | +14 | 253 | 30% | 20-6 | 10-10 | 15,641 | |
|
|
5 | 61 | 75 | 37 | -14 | 185 | 27% | 8-10 | 6-12 | 11,845 | |
|
|
5 | 62 | 81 | 18 | -19 | 180 | 24% | 13-14 | 5-20 | 12,586 | |
|
|
5 | 51 | 70 | 24 | -19 | 144 | 25% | 2-10 | 5-10 | 9,950 | |
|
|
5 | 47 | 83 | 9 | -36 | 138 | 23% | 5-12 | 7-15 | 8,953 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brimstone | 20 | 16 | 8 | +4 | 1.25 | 242 | 35% | 2 / 1 | 3 / 3 | 3,895 | 2 / 1 | |
|
|
Tejo | 18 | 17 | 8 | +1 | 1.06 | 225 | 25% | 3 / 0 | 2 / 8 | 3,652 | 3 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 17 | 17 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 188 | 24% | 3 / 6 | 1 / 5 | 3,262 | 0 / 2 | |
|
|
Waylay | 17 | 18 | 3 | -1 | 0.94 | 190 | 28% | 2 / 7 | 8 / 3 | 2,971 | 3 / 1 | |
|
|
Breach | 12 | 18 | 13 | -6 | 0.67 | 182 | 24% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 6 | 2,893 | 2 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chamber | 28 | 19 | 4 | +9 | 1.47 | 335 | 34% | 11 / 2 | 2 / 3 | 4,683 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 17 | 17 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 202 | 14% | 1 / 3 | 2 / 3 | 3,432 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Brimstone | 16 | 17 | 6 | -1 | 0.94 | 185 | 33% | 1 / 1 | 1 / 4 | 2,885 | 2 / 1 | |
|
|
Fade | 14 | 13 | 10 | +1 | 1.08 | 161 | 39% | 1 / 3 | 1 / 0 | 2,491 | 7 / 2 | |
|
|
Neon | 11 | 18 | 3 | -7 | 0.61 | 122 | 13% | 0 / 1 | 2 / 5 | 1,802 | 1 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Astra | 19 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 1.46 | 211 | 26% | 3 / 1 | 4 / 2 | 3,451 | 2 / 2 | |
|
|
Sova | 18 | 16 | 8 | +2 | 1.13 | 201 | 25% | 1 / 1 | 3 / 5 | 3,609 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Vyse | 17 | 15 | 16 | +2 | 1.13 | 226 | 22% | 3 / 0 | 0 / 4 | 3,836 | 2 / 1 | |
|
|
Iso | 15 | 19 | 6 | -4 | 0.79 | 162 | 26% | 2 / 5 | 0 / 5 | 2,708 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 13 | 19 | 5 | -6 | 0.68 | 148 | 28% | 4 / 4 | 2 / 4 | 2,819 | 1 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Killjoy | 21 | 14 | 5 | +7 | 1.5 | 234 | 26% | 2 / 1 | 4 / 3 | 3,578 | 0 / 2 | |
|
|
Astra | 19 | 15 | 13 | +4 | 1.27 | 244 | 25% | 2 / 2 | 0 / 3 | 3,950 | 4 / 2 | |
|
|
Sova | 16 | 16 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 169 | 27% | 0 / 2 | 2 / 2 | 2,745 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 16 | 18 | 2 | -2 | 0.89 | 184 | 31% | 2 / 4 | 4 / 3 | 2,629 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Yoru | 10 | 19 | 4 | -9 | 0.53 | 136 | 18% | 5 / 4 | 0 / 9 | 2,029 | 0 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iso | 20 | 9 | 4 | +11 | 2.22 | 320 | 37% | 2 / 1 | 4 / 4 | 3,404 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Tejo | 18 | 7 | 1 | +11 | 2.57 | 246 | 28% | 0 / 0 | 1 / 2 | 2,278 | 3 / 0 | |
|
|
Vyse | 15 | 6 | 8 | +9 | 2.5 | 298 | 14% | 3 / 2 | 0 / 1 | 2,936 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Yoru | 8 | 8 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 133 | 26% | 3 / 3 | 0 / 2 | 1,593 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 7 | 5 | 10 | +2 | 1.4 | 123 | 20% | 0 / 2 | 0 / 1 | 1,432 | 0 / 2 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vyse | 11 | 13 | 4 | -2 | 0.85 | 229 | 21% | 4 / 2 | 3 / 1 | 2,413 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 9 | 13 | 5 | -4 | 0.69 | 173 | 24% | 1 / 0 | 2 / 1 | 1,723 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 7 | 14 | 1 | -7 | 0.5 | 124 | 14% | 2 / 2 | 0 / 1 | 1,282 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Iso | 5 | 15 | 1 | -10 | 0.33 | 115 | 36% | 0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 1,318 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Tejo | 3 | 13 | 3 | -10 | 0.23 | 72 | 13% | 1 / 2 | 0 / 3 | 830 | 4 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tejo | 18 | 9 | 2 | +9 | 2 | 295 | 33% | 2 / 1 | 2 / 3 | 3,097 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 17 | 7 | 4 | +10 | 2.43 | 261 | 43% | 3 / 0 | 2 / 3 | 2,812 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Vyse | 14 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 1.56 | 242 | 16% | 3 / 0 | 0 / 2 | 2,480 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Waylay | 13 | 11 | 2 | +2 | 1.18 | 190 | 29% | 3 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 1,849 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Yoru | 11 | 9 | 6 | +2 | 1.22 | 200 | 19% | 1 / 1 | 1 / 3 | 2,363 | 0 / 1 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yoru | 15 | 15 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 253 | 38% | 0 / 1 | 2 / 3 | 2,663 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Cypher | 8 | 15 | 4 | -7 | 0.53 | 155 | 36% | 1 / 1 | 0 / 3 | 1,536 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Sova | 8 | 14 | 3 | -6 | 0.57 | 144 | 29% | 0 / 3 | 2 / 3 | 1,594 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Jett | 7 | 14 | 2 | -7 | 0.5 | 127 | 32% | 1 / 4 | 0 / 4 | 1,271 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 6 | 15 | 5 | -9 | 0.4 | 114 | 23% | 2 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 1,194 | 1 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Omen | 22 | 14 | 10 | +8 | 1.57 | 317 | 32% | 4 / 1 | 0 / 5 | 4,416 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Raze | 22 | 13 | 3 | +9 | 1.69 | 282 | 19% | 1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 3,700 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 11 | 12 | 3 | -1 | 0.92 | 141 | 31% | 2 / 6 | 1 / 3 | 1,815 | 1 / 2 | |
|
|
Viper | 11 | 13 | 4 | -2 | 0.85 | 160 | 17% | 2 / 2 | 3 / 2 | 2,126 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 9 | 9 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 135 | 24% | 0 / 0 | 2 / 2 | 1,723 | 7 / 1 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Viper | 19 | 12 | 8 | +7 | 1.58 | 273 | 38% | 2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 3,431 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Yoru | 13 | 16 | 2 | -3 | 0.81 | 194 | 32% | 5 / 4 | 1 / 4 | 3,180 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 11 | 15 | 8 | -4 | 0.73 | 181 | 30% | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 | 2,093 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 10 | 14 | 3 | -4 | 0.71 | 153 | 17% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 2 | 2,290 | 1 / 2 | |
|
|
Raze | 8 | 18 | 1 | -10 | 0.44 | 130 | 13% | 2 / 1 | 1 / 3 | 1,933 | 0 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against AA, Mar 11
- Loss against SHI, Mar 20
- Win against OXU, Mar 22
- Loss against MKG, Mar 27
- Loss against UW, Apr 28
- Win against OXU, Mar 12
- Loss against KRÜ.S, Apr 28
- Loss against BESTIA, Jul 03
- Win against UW, Jul 05
- Loss against KRÜ.S, Jul 10
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other VCL LAS matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5