- T2
- Valorant
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 3h 56m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Bind 13:11 BME
- Ascent 6:13 NS
- Corrode 12:14 NS
- Lotus 6:13 NS
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Bind 13:11 BME won 1st half 7–5 2nd half 6–6
- Ascent 6:13 NS won 1st half 4–8 2nd half 2–5
- Corrode 12:14 NS won 1st half 5–7 2nd half 7–5 OT 0–2
- Lotus 6:13 NS won 1st half 6–6 2nd half 0–7
Player statistics
4 maps with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 70 | 70 | 21 | +0 | 238 | 26% | 8-15 | 15-12 | 13,942 | |
|
|
4 | 63 | 70 | 37 | -7 | 204 | 34% | 7-8 | 6-12 | 11,208 | |
|
|
4 | 62 | 59 | 19 | +3 | 201 | 18% | 9-5 | 7-8 | 11,521 | |
|
|
4 | 50 | 63 | 26 | -13 | 174 | 30% | 9-12 | 0-14 | 10,468 | |
|
|
4 | 48 | 68 | 25 | -20 | 166 | 35% | 7-8 | 5-21 | 10,021 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 74 | 66 | 20 | +8 | 250 | 22% | 19-14 | 8-22 | 13,435 | |
|
|
4 | 70 | 62 | 32 | +8 | 219 | 19% | 13-11 | 7-20 | 11,208 | |
|
|
4 | 63 | 54 | 45 | +9 | 202 | 30% | 6-2 | 12-15 | 11,084 | |
|
|
4 | 64 | 51 | 38 | +13 | 195 | 23% | 4-4 | 10-12 | 11,102 | |
|
|
4 | 59 | 60 | 22 | -1 | 192 | 29% | 6-9 | 4-18 | 11,197 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brimstone | 22 | 19 | 11 | +3 | 1.16 | 262 | 33% | 0 / 2 | 1 / 4 | 3,906 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 19 | 16 | 3 | +3 | 1.19 | 217 | 10% | 5 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 2,964 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Yoru | 18 | 16 | 8 | +2 | 1.13 | 221 | 28% | 3 / 3 | 0 / 5 | 3,709 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Raze | 18 | 17 | 2 | +1 | 1.06 | 212 | 29% | 1 / 4 | 4 / 3 | 3,224 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 11 | 16 | 5 | -5 | 0.69 | 123 | 37% | 2 / 2 | 2 / 3 | 2,050 | 6 / 1 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Raze | 28 | 18 | 3 | +10 | 1.56 | 330 | 30% | 7 / 2 | 3 / 4 | 4,559 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 16 | 16 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 175 | 21% | 1 / 3 | 1 / 2 | 2,494 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 15 | 20 | 7 | -5 | 0.75 | 186 | 36% | 3 / 3 | 2 / 8 | 2,901 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Yoru | 14 | 18 | 7 | -4 | 0.78 | 158 | 19% | 2 / 2 | 1 / 3 | 2,479 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Brimstone | 11 | 16 | 11 | -5 | 0.69 | 154 | 24% | 0 / 1 | 1 / 6 | 2,478 | 3 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sova | 12 | 16 | 3 | -4 | 0.75 | 201 | 40% | 2 / 1 | 0 / 4 | 2,501 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Jett | 12 | 15 | 2 | -3 | 0.8 | 181 | 27% | 2 / 4 | 4 / 1 | 2,181 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 11 | 15 | 7 | -4 | 0.73 | 171 | 29% | 1 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 2,135 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
KAY/O | 10 | 15 | 7 | -5 | 0.67 | 178 | 29% | 2 / 2 | 1 / 5 | 2,157 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Killjoy | 7 | 13 | 1 | -6 | 0.54 | 105 | 9% | 0 / 2 | 0 / 1 | 1,389 | 0 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yoru | 21 | 11 | 3 | +10 | 1.91 | 272 | 21% | 6 / 1 | 4 / 5 | 2,777 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 17 | 9 | 7 | +8 | 1.89 | 227 | 37% | 2 / 0 | 1 / 4 | 2,679 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Waylay | 14 | 14 | 2 | +0 | 1 | 218 | 23% | 3 / 4 | 2 / 6 | 2,951 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 12 | 8 | 6 | +4 | 1.5 | 171 | 21% | 1 / 0 | 1 / 1 | 2,313 | 7 / 0 | |
|
|
Vyse | 10 | 10 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 164 | 23% | 0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2,334 | 0 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Neon | 24 | 21 | 12 | +3 | 1.14 | 296 | 24% | 4 / 4 | 2 / 4 | 5,477 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 22 | 15 | 11 | +7 | 1.47 | 241 | 26% | 1 / 1 | 5 / 2 | 4,241 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 20 | 20 | 14 | +0 | 1 | 210 | 38% | 3 / 1 | 4 / 5 | 3,256 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 16 | 21 | 9 | -5 | 0.76 | 180 | 41% | 1 / 3 | 1 / 8 | 3,370 | 8 / 0 | |
|
|
Sage | 13 | 17 | 10 | -4 | 0.76 | 144 | 41% | 3 / 5 | 0 / 2 | 2,575 | 1 / 1 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sova | 23 | 17 | 14 | +6 | 1.35 | 248 | 25% | 2 / 1 | 7 / 4 | 3,998 | 6 / 0 | |
|
|
KAY/O | 23 | 18 | 19 | +5 | 1.28 | 261 | 21% | 2 / 2 | 1 / 6 | 3,968 | 1 / 2 | |
|
|
Viper | 18 | 20 | 3 | -2 | 0.9 | 195 | 29% | 3 / 4 | 1 / 5 | 3,193 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Omen | 16 | 19 | 12 | -3 | 0.84 | 182 | 33% | 1 / 0 | 6 / 4 | 3,073 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Waylay | 14 | 21 | 8 | -7 | 0.67 | 180 | 19% | 6 / 5 | 1 / 7 | 2,798 | 0 / 1 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Raze | 16 | 17 | 5 | -1 | 0.94 | 247 | 24% | 1 / 3 | 5 / 4 | 3,060 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Vyse | 14 | 15 | 4 | -1 | 0.93 | 223 | 25% | 3 / 0 | 1 / 3 | 2,927 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 11 | 16 | 4 | -5 | 0.69 | 188 | 31% | 2 / 1 | 1 / 5 | 2,444 | 3 / 1 | |
|
|
Omen | 10 | 16 | 5 | -6 | 0.63 | 155 | 36% | 3 / 2 | 1 / 0 | 1,911 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 7 | 14 | 5 | -7 | 0.5 | 128 | 14% | 1 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 1,683 | 0 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Omen | 19 | 10 | 15 | +9 | 1.9 | 264 | 26% | 3 / 1 | 4 / 1 | 2,854 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 18 | 13 | 7 | +5 | 1.38 | 278 | 19% | 3 / 3 | 2 / 5 | 3,127 | 0 / 2 | |
|
|
Vyse | 16 | 10 | 7 | +6 | 1.6 | 223 | 28% | 0 / 0 | 1 / 3 | 2,769 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Fade | 13 | 10 | 12 | +3 | 1.3 | 174 | 27% | 0 / 0 | 1 / 5 | 2,297 | 7 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 12 | 15 | 3 | -3 | 0.8 | 183 | 14% | 3 / 6 | 1 / 6 | 1,984 | 0 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against RVL, Mar 17
- Win against ROY, May 22
- Win against JL, May 23
- Loss against SP, Jun 05
- Loss against Oasis, Jun 11
- Loss against NRG, Sep 25
- Win against XLG, Oct 01
- Win against KC, Oct 03
- Loss against VIT, Oct 08
- Loss against 100T, Oct 09
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other VCT Pacific matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
NS vs BME - VCT ASCENSION Pacific 2025 - Lower Finals
-
VCT Ascension Pacific Bangkok 2025 - Playoffs Stage - Day 12
-
VCT Ascension Pacific 2025: Bangkok – [ Playoffs ] Lower Round 3
-
WINNER TO VCT 2026! BOOM Esports vs Nongshim RedForce - HIGHLIGHTS | VCT 2025: Pacific Ascension
-
VCT Ascension Pacific 2025: Bangkok – [ Playoffs ] Lower Round 3
-
WINNER TO VCT! BOOM vs Nongshim RedForce - HIGHLIGHTS - VCT Ascension Pacific 2025 | NS vs BME
-
VCT Ascension Pacific 2025: Bangkok – [ Playoffs ] Lower Round 3
-
Final Rematch // Ascension Pacific Lower Bracket Finals Trailer
-
[WatchParty] || BME vs NS || VCT Ascension Pacific 2025: Bangkok – [ Playoffs ] Lower Round 3
-
🔥Short live , No chat reading , streaming only for !wh👨🏿🦱 ||🔴Playing VALORANT LIVE || Jota YT 🎮
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 11 months ago
- Tournament
- 2025 VCT Ascension Pacific
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5