- T2
- Valorant
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 53m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Abyss 13:9 SGE
1614 +4
ENSI.Score before the match
1261 −4
—
Win probabilityNot calculated for this match
—
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Abyss 13:9 SGE won 1st half 5–7 2nd half 8–2
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 18 | 13 | 2 | +5 | 219 | 48% | 6-1 | 1-3 | 2,991 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 13 | 5 | +4 | 212 | 22% | 6-2 | 1-1 | 3,151 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 13 | 2 | +2 | 186 | 45% | 0-2 | 2-4 | 2,752 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 13 | 3 | +2 | 178 | 48% | 1-2 | 3-2 | 2,517 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 11 | 3 | -1 | 131 | 46% | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1,995 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 22 | 14 | 2 | +8 | 268 | 46% | 1-2 | 6-1 | 3,921 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 15 | 7 | +1 | 209 | 25% | 2-4 | 2-0 | 3,268 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 18 | 4 | -4 | 201 | 27% | 3-3 | 0-3 | 3,262 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 14 | 0 | -6 | 88 | 36% | 2-5 | 1-0 | 1,204 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 19 | 4 | -16 | 63 | 10% | 0-1 | 0-8 | 1,388 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waylay | 18 | 13 | 2 | +5 | 1.38 | 219 | 48% | 6 / 1 | 1 / 3 | 2,991 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Veto | 17 | 13 | 5 | +4 | 1.31 | 212 | 22% | 6 / 2 | 1 / 1 | 3,151 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 15 | 13 | 3 | +2 | 1.15 | 178 | 48% | 1 / 2 | 3 / 2 | 2,517 | 7 / 1 | |
|
|
Yoru | 15 | 13 | 2 | +2 | 1.15 | 186 | 45% | 0 / 2 | 2 / 4 | 2,752 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Astra | 10 | 11 | 3 | -1 | 0.91 | 131 | 46% | 1 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 1,995 | 1 / 1 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Astra | 22 | 14 | 2 | +8 | 1.57 | 268 | 46% | 1 / 2 | 6 / 1 | 3,921 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Yoru | 16 | 15 | 7 | +1 | 1.07 | 209 | 25% | 2 / 4 | 2 / 0 | 3,268 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Jett | 14 | 18 | 4 | -4 | 0.78 | 201 | 27% | 3 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 3,262 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Veto | 8 | 14 | 0 | -6 | 0.57 | 88 | 36% | 2 / 5 | 1 / 0 | 1,204 | 0 / 2 | |
|
|
Sova | 3 | 19 | 4 | -16 | 0.16 | 63 | 10% | 0 / 1 | 0 / 8 | 1,388 | 2 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Advertisement
Teams Comparison
- Win against EF, Aug 16
- Loss against TL, Aug 22
- Loss against Catboys, Sep 01
- Win against ECO, Sep 03
- Loss against BERG, Sep 04
- Win against ATN, Sep 03
- Loss against TSE, Sep 04
- Win against GG, Sep 09
- Win against GamerZ, Sep 10
- Loss against TSE, Sep 12
1 loss
Streak
1 loss
40%
Winrate 10
50%
63%
Winrate 30
33%
−23 pp
Form vs usual
last 10 against last 30, pp
+17 pp
Previous Encounters
3
Wins3 meetings
0
Teams Recent Performance
Other VCL DACH matches
Advertisement
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Stage
- Weekly #4
- Format
- bo1