- T3
- Valorant
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 54m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Corrode 13:6 sleepers
- Split 7:13 SRB
- Bind 13:7 sleepers
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Corrode 13:6 sleepers won 1st half 8–4 2nd half 5–2
- Split 7:13 SRB won 1st half 5–7 2nd half 2–6
- Bind 13:7 sleepers won 1st half 10–2 2nd half 3–5
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 50 | 51 | 13 | -1 | 240 | 26% | 7-7 | 4-15 | 9,710 | |
|
|
3 | 49 | 41 | 10 | +8 | 222 | 28% | 13-7 | 6-9 | 8,270 | |
|
|
3 | 45 | 35 | 13 | +10 | 214 | 32% | 4-4 | 7-5 | 8,136 | |
|
|
3 | 36 | 43 | 17 | -7 | 187 | 22% | 6-8 | 3-11 | 6,767 | |
|
|
3 | 28 | 29 | 6 | -1 | 125 | 37% | 2-1 | 5-4 | 5,120 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 45 | 45 | 23 | +0 | 215 | 28% | 4-5 | 5-9 | 7,872 | |
|
|
3 | 40 | 38 | 16 | +2 | 203 | 26% | 3-3 | 8-7 | 7,559 | |
|
|
3 | 43 | 43 | 13 | +0 | 198 | 17% | 8-7 | 7-14 | 7,014 | |
|
|
3 | 36 | 38 | 18 | -2 | 193 | 26% | 3-5 | 4-9 | 7,762 | |
|
|
3 | 34 | 44 | 6 | -10 | 169 | 21% | 9-12 | 3-11 | 6,774 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iso | 20 | 15 | 6 | +5 | 1.33 | 285 | 38% | 6 / 2 | 2 / 4 | 3,623 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Clove | 18 | 17 | 5 | +1 | 1.06 | 253 | 34% | 1 / 0 | 2 / 6 | 3,484 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Viper | 14 | 8 | 4 | +6 | 1.75 | 181 | 32% | 0 / 1 | 5 / 1 | 2,127 | 3 / 1 | |
|
|
Waylay | 12 | 15 | 5 | -3 | 0.8 | 193 | 27% | 4 / 1 | 2 / 7 | 2,203 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 11 | 11 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 162 | 26% | 2 / 2 | 3 / 2 | 1,754 | 5 / 1 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Omen | 17 | 15 | 6 | +2 | 1.13 | 255 | 49% | 0 / 3 | 3 / 3 | 3,325 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
KAY/O | 16 | 15 | 4 | +1 | 1.07 | 222 | 18% | 1 / 2 | 5 / 5 | 2,235 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 15 | 15 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 236 | 22% | 2 / 1 | 3 / 2 | 2,788 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 9 | 14 | 8 | -5 | 0.64 | 174 | 45% | 0 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 2,091 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Waylay | 8 | 16 | 0 | -8 | 0.5 | 125 | 33% | 3 / 5 | 0 / 6 | 1,672 | 0 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Clove | 17 | 20 | 5 | -3 | 0.85 | 260 | 24% | 5 / 4 | 1 / 6 | 3,472 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Skye | 15 | 13 | 7 | +2 | 1.15 | 218 | 30% | 1 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 3,050 | 7 / 0 | |
|
|
Waylay | 15 | 15 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 218 | 21% | 1 / 2 | 1 / 1 | 2,581 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Chamber | 13 | 14 | 2 | -1 | 0.93 | 172 | 9% | 3 / 3 | 3 / 3 | 2,108 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 4 | 15 | 2 | -11 | 0.27 | 72 | 25% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 1 | 1,162 | 0 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yoru | 19 | 14 | 5 | +5 | 1.36 | 260 | 17% | 6 / 4 | 2 / 6 | 3,205 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Astra | 18 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 1.29 | 237 | 24% | 1 / 2 | 1 / 5 | 2,472 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 17 | 13 | 4 | +4 | 1.31 | 255 | 21% | 0 / 0 | 2 / 4 | 3,565 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Fade | 14 | 10 | 8 | +4 | 1.4 | 200 | 19% | 1 / 1 | 4 / 4 | 2,438 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Waylay | 9 | 13 | 4 | -4 | 0.69 | 145 | 6% | 2 / 3 | 0 / 2 | 1,943 | 0 / 1 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fade | 19 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 1.73 | 260 | 38% | 1 / 1 | 2 / 2 | 3,332 | 9 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 16 | 12 | 2 | +4 | 1.33 | 211 | 28% | 4 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 2,539 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Clove | 15 | 14 | 3 | +1 | 1.07 | 206 | 21% | 1 / 3 | 1 / 3 | 2,754 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 10 | 6 | 0 | +4 | 1.67 | 125 | 53% | 2 / 0 | 0 / 2 | 1,831 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Waylay | 9 | 13 | 6 | -4 | 0.69 | 149 | 19% | 1 / 5 | 0 / 3 | 1,983 | 0 / 1 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Waylay | 17 | 15 | 2 | +2 | 1.13 | 234 | 35% | 4 / 4 | 3 / 3 | 3,159 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 11 | 13 | 4 | -2 | 0.85 | 175 | 43% | 0 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 2,333 | 3 / 0 | |
|
|
Brimstone | 10 | 16 | 7 | -6 | 0.63 | 154 | 15% | 3 / 0 | 1 / 1 | 2,075 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 10 | 11 | 6 | -1 | 0.91 | 150 | 20% | 3 / 3 | 1 / 3 | 2,106 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 8 | 14 | 4 | -6 | 0.57 | 114 | 17% | 1 / 1 | 0 / 3 | 1,574 | 0 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against SRB, Feb 19
- Win against M80, Feb 23
- Loss against SAD, Feb 24
- Loss against NBG, Mar 23
- Win against SAD, Mar 25
- Win against QOR, Jul 09
- Win against NRG.A, Jul 10
- Win against SAD, Jul 11
- Loss against M80, Jul 12
- Loss against 2G, Jul 30
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other VCL NA matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
WU vs SAD | EEPY vs SRB | VALORANT Challengers NA | Week 1 Day 4 | A | Swiss Stage 1
-
Sleepers vs Shopify Rebellion Black | VALORANT Challengers NA Watch Party
-
EEPY vs SRB - Challengers NA 2026 Stage 1 | Swiss | Map 3
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 8 months ago
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo3