- T2
- Valorant
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 44m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Fracture 13:5 M8 GC
- Split 9:13 KC.GC
- Lotus 13:9 M8 GC
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Fracture 13:5 M8 GC won 1st half 7–5 2nd half 6–0
- Split 9:13 KC.GC won 1st half 6–6 2nd half 3–7
- Lotus 13:9 M8 GC won 1st half 7–5 2nd half 6–4
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 52 | 41 | 25 | +11 | 231 | 35% | 3-10 | 10-13 | 9,595 | |
|
|
3 | 50 | 41 | 16 | +9 | 226 | 31% | 4-7 | 9-12 | 8,747 | |
|
|
3 | 45 | 40 | 22 | +5 | 212 | 27% | 8-4 | 6-13 | 8,552 | |
|
|
3 | 44 | 41 | 8 | +3 | 193 | 32% | 10-9 | 7-11 | 8,161 | |
|
|
3 | 31 | 42 | 27 | -11 | 153 | 22% | 2-5 | 6-10 | 6,308 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 48 | 41 | 10 | +7 | 223 | 26% | 6-4 | 11-9 | 9,022 | |
|
|
3 | 43 | 46 | 12 | -3 | 207 | 27% | 13-8 | 6-7 | 8,113 | |
|
|
3 | 42 | 45 | 29 | -3 | 207 | 25% | 7-4 | 3-10 | 8,074 | |
|
|
3 | 41 | 43 | 14 | -2 | 173 | 31% | 5-6 | 6-8 | 6,984 | |
|
|
3 | 31 | 47 | 27 | -16 | 157 | 21% | 4-5 | 5-15 | 6,624 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brimstone | 19 | 10 | 10 | +9 | 1.9 | 281 | 35% | 2 / 2 | 3 / 3 | 3,595 | 0 / 2 | |
|
|
Cypher | 17 | 11 | 6 | +6 | 1.55 | 272 | 38% | 1 / 2 | 3 / 4 | 3,002 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 11 | 9 | 0 | +2 | 1.22 | 147 | 30% | 3 / 4 | 0 / 1 | 1,926 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Breach | 9 | 12 | 12 | -3 | 0.75 | 145 | 18% | 0 / 2 | 1 / 4 | 1,634 | 5 / 0 | |
|
|
Tejo | 7 | 11 | 4 | -4 | 0.64 | 131 | 22% | 1 / 1 | 1 / 3 | 1,718 | 1 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Neon | 14 | 12 | 2 | +2 | 1.17 | 226 | 33% | 4 / 3 | 2 / 0 | 2,673 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Astra | 12 | 13 | 11 | -1 | 0.92 | 210 | 26% | 3 / 1 | 1 / 3 | 2,413 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Cypher | 12 | 13 | 2 | -1 | 0.92 | 182 | 31% | 1 / 1 | 1 / 3 | 2,322 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Tejo | 8 | 13 | 1 | -5 | 0.62 | 135 | 17% | 2 / 1 | 1 / 3 | 1,469 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Breach | 7 | 12 | 6 | -5 | 0.58 | 124 | 15% | 1 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 1,508 | 4 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Raze | 19 | 17 | 5 | +2 | 1.12 | 252 | 39% | 5 / 3 | 4 / 6 | 3,607 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 17 | 18 | 11 | -1 | 0.94 | 231 | 38% | 0 / 5 | 5 / 5 | 3,153 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Cypher | 15 | 16 | 6 | -1 | 0.94 | 193 | 27% | 1 / 1 | 3 / 7 | 2,756 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Breach | 11 | 15 | 8 | -4 | 0.73 | 150 | 30% | 3 / 0 | 1 / 5 | 2,060 | 6 / 1 | |
|
|
Skye | 11 | 17 | 14 | -6 | 0.65 | 165 | 19% | 1 / 3 | 2 / 3 | 2,198 | 1 / 1 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Tejo | 20 | 14 | 6 | +6 | 1.43 | 267 | 20% | 2 / 1 | 6 / 4 | 3,734 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Breach | 19 | 16 | 14 | +3 | 1.19 | 247 | 25% | 2 / 2 | 3 / 7 | 3,606 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 17 | 14 | 6 | +3 | 1.21 | 222 | 27% | 3 / 1 | 1 / 4 | 3,121 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Waylay | 14 | 16 | 4 | -2 | 0.88 | 190 | 21% | 4 / 2 | 0 / 3 | 2,698 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Cypher | 13 | 13 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 149 | 27% | 1 / 4 | 1 / 2 | 2,077 | 2 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Raze | 25 | 13 | 2 | +12 | 1.92 | 329 | 29% | 5 / 2 | 4 / 4 | 4,858 | 0 / 3 | |
|
|
Vyse | 18 | 14 | 4 | +4 | 1.29 | 223 | 28% | 2 / 4 | 3 / 1 | 2,989 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Omen | 16 | 13 | 4 | +3 | 1.23 | 191 | 32% | 1 / 3 | 2 / 5 | 2,847 | 2 / 1 | |
|
|
Neon | 14 | 15 | 3 | -1 | 0.93 | 171 | 28% | 2 / 2 | 3 / 4 | 2,628 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 13 | 14 | 9 | -1 | 0.93 | 160 | 27% | 0 / 1 | 3 / 4 | 2,392 | 4 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Sova | 20 | 14 | 3 | +6 | 1.43 | 251 | 40% | 2 / 2 | 4 / 2 | 3,819 | 3 / 0 | |
|
|
Cypher | 16 | 17 | 5 | -1 | 0.94 | 190 | 33% | 3 / 1 | 4 / 3 | 2,585 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 15 | 18 | 6 | -3 | 0.83 | 210 | 29% | 5 / 3 | 4 / 4 | 2,742 | 2 / 1 | |
|
|
Omen | 13 | 18 | 12 | -5 | 0.72 | 191 | 23% | 1 / 2 | 1 / 3 | 2,540 | 3 / 0 | |
|
|
Breach | 5 | 19 | 7 | -14 | 0.26 | 95 | 18% | 1 / 2 | 0 / 7 | 1,510 | 2 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against ATN.R, Aug 06
- Win against FKS.S, Aug 13
- Win against G2.G, Aug 16
- Win against SK, Aug 18
- Loss against G2.G, Aug 30
- Loss against FKS.S, Aug 04
- Loss against SK, Aug 05
- Win against GX.GC, Aug 06
- Win against JL.GC, Aug 08
- Loss against ATN.R, Aug 10
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
Teams had no common opponents
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other VCT GC EMEA matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
🤯UN CLASICO FOU! | GC-KARMINE CORP🟦🆚GENTLE MATES🟣#Valorant #Gentlemates #esport #karminecorp
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 5 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 VCT Game Changers EMEA: Stage 2
- Stage
- Round-Robin
- Format
- bo3