- T1
- Valorant
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 46m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Ascent 7:13 LEV
- Lotus 13:5 NRG
- Pearl 8:13 LEV
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Ascent 7:13 LEV won 1st half 5–7 2nd half 2–6
- Lotus 13:5 NRG won 1st half 8–4 2nd half 5–1
- Pearl 8:13 LEV won 1st half 5–7 2nd half 3–6
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 38 | 41 | 22 | -3 | 199 | 24% | 2-3 | 4-9 | 8,730 | |
|
|
3 | 42 | 38 | 13 | +4 | 194 | 27% | 5-1 | 9-6 | 7,375 | |
|
|
3 | 35 | 47 | 20 | -12 | 184 | 19% | 6-6 | 3-12 | 7,851 | |
|
|
3 | 39 | 46 | 24 | -7 | 183 | 36% | 4-9 | 5-11 | 7,067 | |
|
|
3 | 36 | 49 | 12 | -13 | 172 | 30% | 10-13 | 2-10 | 6,407 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 52 | 42 | 17 | +10 | 230 | 28% | 7-4 | 10-10 | 8,554 | |
|
|
3 | 45 | 38 | 12 | +7 | 212 | 25% | 11-10 | 4-12 | 8,221 | |
|
|
3 | 42 | 40 | 15 | +2 | 203 | 26% | 6-5 | 6-14 | 8,359 | |
|
|
3 | 41 | 36 | 20 | +5 | 192 | 35% | 5-2 | 5-12 | 7,777 | |
|
|
3 | 41 | 34 | 21 | +7 | 181 | 31% | 3-6 | 5-5 | 6,818 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vyse | 16 | 15 | 7 | +1 | 1.07 | 221 | 34% | 2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 2,807 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Astra | 15 | 13 | 5 | +2 | 1.15 | 211 | 25% | 1 / 1 | 4 / 4 | 3,201 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 12 | 16 | 3 | -4 | 0.75 | 192 | 19% | 1 / 2 | 1 / 4 | 2,783 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Jett | 10 | 19 | 5 | -9 | 0.53 | 156 | 47% | 3 / 4 | 1 / 5 | 2,011 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Phoenix | 10 | 17 | 4 | -7 | 0.59 | 157 | 38% | 1 / 4 | 1 / 5 | 2,223 | 0 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Phoenix | 23 | 12 | 6 | +11 | 1.92 | 318 | 31% | 3 / 0 | 4 / 5 | 4,160 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Chamber | 17 | 11 | 3 | +6 | 1.55 | 217 | 15% | 2 / 2 | 0 / 5 | 2,937 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 15 | 14 | 11 | +1 | 1.07 | 219 | 29% | 2 / 0 | 2 / 7 | 2,804 | 3 / 1 | |
|
|
Neon | 15 | 16 | 6 | -1 | 0.94 | 186 | 22% | 4 / 3 | 5 / 3 | 2,025 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 10 | 10 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 133 | 19% | 1 / 3 | 1 / 2 | 1,628 | 1 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Raze | 17 | 11 | 2 | +6 | 1.55 | 245 | 16% | 4 / 3 | 1 / 1 | 2,897 | 1 / 2 | |
|
|
Fade | 14 | 9 | 7 | +5 | 1.56 | 222 | 38% | 0 / 1 | 0 / 2 | 2,805 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Vyse | 13 | 12 | 9 | +1 | 1.08 | 213 | 15% | 3 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 2,668 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 13 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 1.63 | 201 | 26% | 1 / 0 | 2 / 2 | 2,424 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 13 | 9 | 14 | +4 | 1.44 | 167 | 32% | 1 / 3 | 2 / 3 | 1,759 | 1 / 1 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Omen | 13 | 13 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 191 | 24% | 0 / 0 | 2 / 2 | 2,361 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Jett | 13 | 15 | 2 | -2 | 0.87 | 215 | 50% | 5 / 4 | 1 / 5 | 2,493 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Skye | 10 | 13 | 5 | -3 | 0.77 | 153 | 50% | 3 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 1,851 | 5 / 1 | |
|
|
Vyse | 9 | 14 | 3 | -5 | 0.64 | 146 | 27% | 1 / 2 | 2 / 0 | 1,894 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Raze | 4 | 15 | 1 | -11 | 0.27 | 87 | 9% | 0 / 1 | 0 / 4 | 1,369 | 0 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vyse | 16 | 20 | 6 | -4 | 0.8 | 221 | 37% | 2 / 2 | 2 / 3 | 3,085 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Astra | 13 | 15 | 3 | -2 | 0.87 | 161 | 20% | 2 / 0 | 5 / 3 | 2,144 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Sova | 10 | 19 | 8 | -9 | 0.53 | 151 | 29% | 2 / 2 | 1 / 6 | 2,400 | 3 / 0 | |
|
|
Waylay | 9 | 19 | 5 | -10 | 0.47 | 126 | 35% | 3 / 6 | 0 / 4 | 1,499 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Tejo | 9 | 19 | 10 | -10 | 0.47 | 169 | 12% | 1 / 1 | 0 / 3 | 2,724 | 3 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Neon | 24 | 13 | 5 | +11 | 1.85 | 303 | 33% | 3 / 1 | 3 / 5 | 4,168 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Astra | 22 | 10 | 9 | +12 | 2.2 | 256 | 45% | 1 / 1 | 2 / 3 | 3,296 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Sova | 16 | 9 | 4 | +7 | 1.78 | 201 | 34% | 0 / 0 | 2 / 3 | 3,122 | 5 / 0 | |
|
|
Phoenix | 15 | 13 | 8 | +2 | 1.15 | 193 | 32% | 3 / 4 | 2 / 5 | 2,830 | 1 / 2 | |
|
|
Chamber | 15 | 12 | 7 | +3 | 1.25 | 205 | 14% | 4 / 4 | 3 / 2 | 2,791 | 0 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against NS, Sep 25
- Win against KC, Sep 29
- Win against T1, Oct 07
- Loss against LOUD, Oct 10
- Loss against 100T, Oct 11
- Loss against NRG, Aug 02
- Win against MIBR, Aug 09
- Win against MIBR, Aug 27
- Loss against 100T, Aug 29
- Loss against G2, Aug 30
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 2
100 Thieves
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other VML matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
VIT x FUT | NRG x LEV | Masters London | Fase Suíça - Dia 3
-
[VN] VIT vs. FUT / NRG vs. LEV — VALORANT Masters London — Vòng Swiss — Ngày 3
-
🔴 NRG vs. LEV - VCT Masters London 🔴 #MastersCostream
-
VIT vs FUT / NRG vs LEV — Masters London — Fase Suiza Día 3
-
NRG vs. LEV - FULL MATCH - VALORANT Masters London - Swiss Stage
-
NRG vs Leviatán - HIGHLIGHTS | Valorant Masters London 2026
-
NRG vs. LEV | MATCH HIGHLIGHTS | VALORANT Masters London - Swiss Stage
-
🔥 FIRST EVER WATCH PARTY! VIT vs FUT + NRG vs LEV | Masters London 2026 LIVE
-
NRG vs. LEV | MATCH HIGHLIGHTS | VALORANT Masters London - Swiss Stage #valorant #shorts #vct
-
NRG vs Leviatan 2.MAÇ | Masters London 2026 | VALORANT
-
QUALIFIED FOR PLAYOFFS! NRG vs LEVIATAN - HIGHLIGHTS - VCT Masters London | LEV vs NRG VALORANT
-
NRG (NRG vs. LEV) | VALORANT Masters London | Post-match Press Conference
-
LEVIATAN (NRG vs. LEV) | VALORANT Masters London | Post-match Press Conference
-
LEV vs NRG | VCT Masters London - Swiss Stage | Map 1 Ascent
-
Leviatan le gana a NRG 2x1 y se clasifica a playoffs de la VALORANT Masters Londres | Danapiaplay
-
That Was Clean! Valorant Streamers React to LEV kiNgg's Clean Pistol ACE vs NRG in Masters London
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 4 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 VALORANT Masters London
- Stage
- Swiss Round
- Format
- bo3