- T1
- Valorant
- bo5
- Ended
- Duration 4h 31m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Summit 13:11 LOUD
- Lotus 8:13 VIT
- Sunset 13:5 LOUD
- Haven 13:10 LOUD
Locked before the match
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Summit 13:11 LOUD won 1st half 3–9 2nd half 10–2
- Lotus 8:13 VIT won 1st half 4–8 2nd half 4–5
- Sunset 13:5 LOUD won 1st half 7–5 2nd half 6–0
- Haven 13:10 LOUD won 1st half 6–6 2nd half 7–4
Player statistics
4 maps with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 77 | 66 | 19 | +11 | 252 | 33% | 18-10 | 8-11 | 14,043 | |
|
|
4 | 66 | 56 | 31 | +10 | 223 | 32% | 7-14 | 11-11 | 13,113 | |
|
|
4 | 59 | 56 | 9 | +3 | 191 | 17% | 10-10 | 4-10 | 10,119 | |
|
|
4 | 54 | 58 | 25 | -4 | 179 | 34% | 8-6 | 13-15 | 10,280 | |
|
|
4 | 52 | 52 | 29 | +0 | 167 | 28% | 3-0 | 4-18 | 10,029 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4 | 63 | 59 | 20 | +4 | 206 | 36% | 10-10 | 10-16 | 11,133 | |
|
|
4 | 56 | 62 | 19 | -6 | 202 | 26% | 11-9 | 9-12 | 11,526 | |
|
|
4 | 63 | 65 | 5 | -2 | 200 | 22% | 14-11 | 12-9 | 10,783 | |
|
|
4 | 58 | 61 | 24 | -3 | 194 | 23% | 3-10 | 4-12 | 10,578 | |
|
|
4 | 48 | 61 | 24 | -13 | 158 | 38% | 2-6 | 3-11 | 9,524 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Omen | 19 | 15 | 9 | +4 | 1.27 | 204 | 44% | 1 / 2 | 8 / 5 | 3,055 | 2 / 1 | |
|
|
Sage | 19 | 16 | 13 | +3 | 1.19 | 245 | 31% | 3 / 4 | 3 / 4 | 4,143 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Neon | 16 | 20 | 8 | -4 | 0.8 | 201 | 31% | 6 / 2 | 1 / 5 | 3,505 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 15 | 15 | 7 | +0 | 1 | 175 | 24% | 0 / 0 | 0 / 6 | 2,872 | 3 / 1 | |
|
|
Chamber | 15 | 16 | 3 | -1 | 0.94 | 186 | 30% | 3 / 3 | 1 / 4 | 2,852 | 0 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Phoenix | 20 | 16 | 6 | +4 | 1.25 | 243 | 27% | 1 / 3 | 1 / 2 | 3,569 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Neon | 18 | 17 | 0 | +1 | 1.06 | 197 | 31% | 4 / 4 | 4 / 2 | 2,753 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 17 | 15 | 9 | +2 | 1.13 | 200 | 29% | 0 / 1 | 1 / 3 | 3,187 | 3 / 0 | |
|
|
Harbor | 15 | 17 | 9 | -2 | 0.88 | 192 | 55% | 0 / 1 | 1 / 3 | 3,074 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Chamber | 12 | 19 | 1 | -7 | 0.63 | 144 | 33% | 6 / 4 | 0 / 3 | 2,294 | 1 / 1 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Neon | 17 | 18 | 3 | -1 | 0.94 | 239 | 27% | 3 / 4 | 1 / 3 | 3,033 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 14 | 14 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 200 | 23% | 2 / 1 | 0 / 2 | 2,538 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Vyse | 13 | 17 | 3 | -4 | 0.76 | 194 | 53% | 2 / 0 | 2 / 3 | 2,745 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 12 | 14 | 2 | -2 | 0.86 | 149 | 53% | 1 / 7 | 4 / 2 | 1,933 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 9 | 14 | 4 | -5 | 0.64 | 138 | 37% | 1 / 0 | 2 / 4 | 1,994 | 6 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Raze | 21 | 14 | 0 | +7 | 1.5 | 261 | 19% | 2 / 1 | 6 / 3 | 3,385 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Chamber | 17 | 13 | 1 | +4 | 1.31 | 211 | 30% | 8 / 4 | 1 / 4 | 2,551 | 0 / 2 | |
|
|
Fade | 14 | 13 | 5 | +1 | 1.08 | 166 | 30% | 0 / 2 | 1 / 1 | 2,112 | 4 / 1 | |
|
|
Viper | 13 | 11 | 7 | +2 | 1.18 | 202 | 25% | 1 / 1 | 2 / 2 | 2,968 | 0 / 2 | |
|
|
Omen | 12 | 14 | 4 | -2 | 0.86 | 160 | 25% | 1 / 1 | 1 / 3 | 2,339 | 0 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Neon | 26 | 10 | 3 | +16 | 2.6 | 386 | 41% | 4 / 2 | 5 / 1 | 4,506 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 14 | 10 | 6 | +4 | 1.4 | 193 | 28% | 1 / 0 | 1 / 3 | 2,568 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Sage | 14 | 9 | 8 | +5 | 1.56 | 237 | 25% | 2 / 2 | 2 / 2 | 2,700 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Chamber | 12 | 9 | 1 | +3 | 1.33 | 181 | 6% | 2 / 2 | 1 / 1 | 2,005 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Omen | 8 | 12 | 10 | -4 | 0.67 | 139 | 36% | 1 / 2 | 0 / 6 | 1,606 | 1 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Chamber | 14 | 12 | 2 | +2 | 1.17 | 223 | 22% | 3 / 2 | 4 / 0 | 2,436 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 11 | 16 | 4 | -5 | 0.69 | 186 | 50% | 1 / 3 | 4 / 5 | 2,030 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 10 | 14 | 4 | -4 | 0.71 | 143 | 36% | 0 / 1 | 1 / 2 | 1,802 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 9 | 16 | 1 | -7 | 0.56 | 168 | 19% | 3 / 3 | 0 / 4 | 2,279 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
KAY/O | 6 | 16 | 7 | -10 | 0.38 | 125 | 14% | 1 / 1 | 0 / 5 | 1,607 | 0 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Omen | 21 | 17 | 8 | +4 | 1.24 | 256 | 33% | 1 / 1 | 2 / 3 | 4,337 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Chamber | 18 | 17 | 1 | +1 | 1.06 | 194 | 17% | 3 / 4 | 2 / 3 | 2,724 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 18 | 18 | 5 | +0 | 1 | 211 | 31% | 5 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 2,999 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Viper | 14 | 14 | 3 | +0 | 1 | 169 | 16% | 4 / 2 | 3 / 1 | 2,874 | 4 / 2 | |
|
|
Sova | 14 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 1.08 | 165 | 27% | 1 / 0 | 1 / 5 | 2,595 | 0 / 2 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Yoru | 18 | 16 | 6 | +2 | 1.13 | 221 | 20% | 1 / 4 | 2 / 4 | 3,290 | 5 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 18 | 15 | 6 | +3 | 1.2 | 223 | 42% | 1 / 2 | 4 / 4 | 3,365 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 16 | 18 | 11 | -2 | 0.89 | 232 | 28% | 3 / 1 | 3 / 4 | 3,526 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Chamber | 16 | 20 | 2 | -4 | 0.8 | 182 | 21% | 3 / 4 | 2 / 3 | 2,668 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Astra | 11 | 16 | 7 | -5 | 0.69 | 134 | 34% | 1 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 2,309 | 1 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against Global, Oct 04
- Win against PRX, Oct 07
- Win against NRG, Oct 10
- Win against VIT, Oct 16
- Win against VIT, Oct 18
- Win against NS, Oct 08
- Win against G2, Oct 10
- Loss against LOUD, Oct 16
- Win against 100T, Oct 17
- Loss against LOUD, Oct 18
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Global Esports
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other VCT matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
LOUD vs. VIT — VALORANT Champions Shanghai — Grand Final
-
CHUNG KẾT LOUD vs. VIT — VALORANT Champions Shanghai #vctwatchparty
-
LOUD vs VIT — VALORANT Champions Shanghai — Gran Final
-
MONG CÁC CHÁU LOUD VÔ ĐỊCH VS VITALITY #vctwatchparty
-
CHAMPIONS ŞAMPİYONU LOUD! vs VIT Bo5 Grand Final | Gün 18 #ChampsCostream
-
EPIC GRAND FINAL! Team Vitality vs LOUD - HIGHLIGHTS | Valorant Champions 2026
-
🔴 LOUD VS VIT | GRAND FINALE | VALORANT CHAMPIONS 2026 SHANGHAI WATCHPARTY #vctwatchparty
-
🏆CHAMPION DU MONDE! | VITALITY🐝🆚LOUD🟢#Valorant #Vitality #esports #valorantesports #EsportRecap
-
tkzin quá thăng hoa, LOUD hủy diệt Vitality trong ván 3 chung kết tổng VALORANT Champions 2026!!
-
LOUD l 3 - 1 l TEAM VITALITY & WINS VCT CHAMPIONS 2026 #shorts #valorant #vct #vctchampions #loud
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 weeks ago
- Tournament
- 2026 VALORANT Champions
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo5