- T2
- Valorant
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 3h 3m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Sunset 12:14 STE
- Bind 13:8 777
- Ascent 13:8 777
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Sunset 12:14 STE won 1st half 4–8 2nd half 8–4 OT 0–2
- Bind 13:8 777 won 1st half 7–5 2nd half 6–3
- Ascent 13:8 777 won 1st half 7–5 2nd half 6–3
Player statistics
3 maps with player statistics · ACS and HS% are counted over every round and every shot of the series
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 70 | 53 | 13 | +17 | 275 | 44% | 14-9 | 8-13 | 11,309 | |
|
|
3 | 48 | 51 | 22 | -3 | 219 | 23% | 7-11 | 5-14 | 10,410 | |
|
|
3 | 47 | 45 | 29 | +2 | 207 | 28% | 4-4 | 4-9 | 10,287 | |
|
|
3 | 52 | 49 | 16 | +3 | 205 | 34% | 7-4 | 14-12 | 9,410 | |
|
|
3 | 37 | 44 | 28 | -7 | 168 | 25% | 5-3 | 8-8 | 7,856 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | ACS | HS% | FK-FD | TR | Dmg | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 | 62 | 48 | 25 | +14 | 267 | 38% | 7-2 | 12-12 | 11,825 | |
|
|
3 | 48 | 53 | 19 | -5 | 221 | 23% | 14-19 | 6-15 | 10,749 | |
|
|
3 | 50 | 44 | 8 | +6 | 198 | 31% | 2-6 | 8-9 | 9,107 | |
|
|
3 | 47 | 55 | 9 | -8 | 194 | 40% | 6-5 | 3-12 | 9,056 | |
|
|
3 | 35 | 54 | 30 | -19 | 156 | 21% | 2-5 | 2-18 | 7,166 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · ACS — Average combat score · HS% — Headshots · FK-FD — First kills / first deaths · TR — Trade kills / trade deaths · Dmg — Damage
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Cypher | 24 | 17 | 0 | +7 | 1.41 | 240 | 39% | 2 / 1 | 10 / 2 | 4,146 | 2 / 1 | |
|
|
Omen | 21 | 16 | 9 | +5 | 1.31 | 217 | 25% | 1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 4,002 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Phoenix | 19 | 21 | 8 | -2 | 0.9 | 226 | 31% | 2 / 4 | 1 / 6 | 4,572 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Iso | 19 | 23 | 8 | -4 | 0.83 | 209 | 42% | 6 / 5 | 0 / 7 | 3,387 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Breach | 12 | 20 | 13 | -8 | 0.6 | 160 | 19% | 2 / 1 | 2 / 4 | 2,835 | 7 / 1 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Omen | 27 | 16 | 10 | +11 | 1.69 | 316 | 43% | 4 / 0 | 5 / 3 | 4,944 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Gekko | 21 | 16 | 3 | +5 | 1.31 | 205 | 28% | 1 / 3 | 3 / 4 | 3,627 | 5 / 2 | |
|
|
Neon | 18 | 22 | 13 | -4 | 0.82 | 222 | 26% | 5 / 8 | 3 / 7 | 4,118 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Cypher | 16 | 23 | 7 | -7 | 0.7 | 197 | 39% | 3 / 1 | 0 / 6 | 3,763 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Breach | 15 | 18 | 11 | -3 | 0.83 | 155 | 18% | 0 / 1 | 2 / 6 | 2,677 | 2 / 3 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iso | 27 | 13 | 4 | +14 | 2.08 | 341 | 43% | 2 / 2 | 4 / 2 | 4,190 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Fade | 17 | 12 | 9 | +5 | 1.42 | 217 | 35% | 2 / 1 | 3 / 2 | 2,888 | 4 / 0 | |
|
|
Neon | 15 | 15 | 10 | +0 | 1 | 241 | 17% | 4 / 3 | 0 / 6 | 3,196 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Clove | 13 | 17 | 10 | -4 | 0.76 | 181 | 34% | 2 / 2 | 3 / 3 | 2,605 | 3 / 0 | |
|
|
Breach | 13 | 13 | 9 | +0 | 1 | 194 | 38% | 2 / 1 | 1 / 2 | 3,136 | 2 / 0 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brimstone | 18 | 17 | 11 | +1 | 1.06 | 262 | 38% | 2 / 1 | 5 / 5 | 3,871 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Skye | 17 | 14 | 2 | +3 | 1.21 | 234 | 42% | 1 / 2 | 4 / 3 | 3,179 | 1 / 1 | |
|
|
Raze | 16 | 16 | 4 | +0 | 1 | 238 | 19% | 5 / 6 | 3 / 5 | 3,647 | 0 / 1 | |
|
|
Viper | 11 | 20 | 1 | -9 | 0.55 | 137 | 52% | 1 / 2 | 1 / 5 | 1,717 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Sage | 8 | 18 | 4 | -10 | 0.44 | 114 | 33% | 0 / 1 | 0 / 6 | 1,879 | 3 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Sides: Attack Defence
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Iso | 24 | 17 | 1 | +7 | 1.41 | 292 | 46% | 6 / 2 | 4 / 4 | 3,732 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Cypher | 15 | 15 | 6 | +0 | 1 | 186 | 28% | 3 / 1 | 1 / 7 | 2,659 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Yoru | 14 | 15 | 4 | -1 | 0.93 | 188 | 22% | 1 / 4 | 4 / 2 | 2,642 | 2 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 13 | 16 | 11 | -3 | 0.81 | 209 | 26% | 1 / 1 | 2 / 5 | 3,149 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 8 | 12 | 6 | -4 | 0.67 | 130 | 24% | 1 / 1 | 3 / 2 | 2,133 | 4 / 1 |
| Player | Agent | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | ACS | HS | FK / FD | Trades | Damage | Spike | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Killjoy | 20 | 12 | 1 | +8 | 1.67 | 249 | 35% | 2 / 2 | 2 / 1 | 3,576 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Omen | 17 | 15 | 4 | +2 | 1.13 | 213 | 34% | 1 / 1 | 2 / 4 | 3,010 | 1 / 0 | |
|
|
Jett | 14 | 15 | 2 | -1 | 0.93 | 204 | 25% | 4 / 5 | 0 / 3 | 2,984 | 0 / 0 | |
|
|
Sova | 12 | 14 | 3 | -2 | 0.86 | 154 | 25% | 0 / 1 | 1 / 2 | 2,301 | 1 / 2 | |
|
|
KAY/O | 12 | 18 | 15 | -6 | 0.67 | 200 | 18% | 2 / 3 | 0 / 6 | 2,610 | 1 / 0 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · ACS — Average combat score · HS — Headshots · FK / FD — First kills / first deaths · Trades — Trade kills / trade deaths · Spike — Spikes planted / defused
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against GRE, Nov 30
- Win against STE, Dec 04
- Loss against Galorys, Dec 06
- Win against PR0NETS, Dec 07
- Loss against Galorys, Dec 08
- Win against TS, Aug 12
- Win against TS, Aug 14
- Loss against TSM, Oct 18
- Win against 6K, Oct 19
- Loss against ENVY, Oct 21
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other VCL BR matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 years ago
- Tournament
- 2024 Valorant Challengers: Brazil Split 2
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo3