deko Denis Zhukov
deko (Denis Zhukov, Russia) plays Counter-Strike 2 for krytiepacani.
- Maps
- 9
- Last 90 days
- Rating
- 6.76
- Last 90 days
- bo3.gg, 10-point scale
- Kills − deaths
- +28
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 125,393
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
krytiepacani current
22 Sep 2026 – present 0 m
W-L 2-2
-
1 Jul 2026 – 26 Sep 2026 2 m
-
3 Apr 2026 – 3 Apr 2026 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 2-1
-
1 Nov 2025 – 1 Feb 2026 3 m
W-L 27-25
-
1 Oct 2025 – 15 Oct 2025 0 m by last match
W-L 1-2
-
3 May 2025 – 19 Aug 2025 3 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 6-1
-
26 Jan 2025 – 13 Feb 2025 0 m by last match
W-L 3-2
-
8 Nov 2023 – 31 Dec 2024 1 y 1 m
W-L 79-65
-
4 Feb 2024 – 4 Feb 2024 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-0
-
15 Feb 2023 – 28 Dec 2023 10 m
W-L 57-32
-
2 Jul 2023 – 2 Jul 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-0
-
24 Jun 2023 – 25 Jun 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-1
-
17 Jun 2023 – 17 Jun 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-0
-
29 Mar 2021 – 13 Feb 2023 1 y 10 m
W-L 113-68
deko Statistics
- Rating
- —
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- KAST
- —
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +3668 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 822
- K-D
- 15381-11713
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 3480
- Rating
- 6.84 above the average map
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 85 above the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 74%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +640 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 144
- K-D
- 2553-1913
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 592
- Rating
- 6.76 above the average map
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 88 above the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 72%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- +28 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 9
- K-D
- 149-121
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 42
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
The rating is the bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale: an average map is rated about 6.
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 159 | 97-62 | 61% |
| Nuke | 144 | 87-57 | 60% |
| Ancient | 122 | 65-57 | 53% |
| Overpass | 106 | 67-39 | 63% |
| Dust2 | 94 | 53-41 | 56% |
| Inferno | 70 | 39-31 | 56% |
| Vertigo | 70 | 47-23 | 67% |
| Anubis | 55 | 21-34 | 38% |
| Cache | 1 | 0-1 | 0% |
| Train | 1 | 1-0 | 100% |
deko Match Results
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
- K-D
- 44-42
- +/-
- +2 above the average map
- Rating
- 6.41/10 above the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 30-16
- +/-
- +14 above the average map
- Rating
- 7.38/10 above the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 42-29
- +/-
- +13 above the average map
- Rating
- 7.21/10 above the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
deko Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 BetBoom Streamers Battle #3 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2025 BetBoom Streamers Battle T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 Skyesports Masters T2 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 BetBoom Dacha Belgrade: European Qualifier T1 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 Skyesports Grand Slam T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2023 CCT Online Finals 5 T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2023 CCT Online Finals 3 T2 | 1st |
|
|
| 2023 BetBoom Aunkere Cup Finals T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2022 ESL Challenger League Season 41 Europe T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2022 ESL Challenger League Season 40 Europe T2 | 2nd |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 125,393
By Years
- 2026
- $ 1,000
- 2025
- $ 2,812
- 2024
- $ 26,800
- 2023
- $ 62,486
- 2022
- $ 13,600
- 2021
- $ 18,290
- 2020
- $ 405
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| CIS LAN Championship 4 | 3rd | $ 1,000 | |
| BetBoom Streamers Battle #2 | — | $ 2,412 | |
| 2025 BetBoom LanDaLan | 2nd | $ 400 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 48: EU | 9–10 | $ 900 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #14 | 3–4 | $ 1,000 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #12 | 3–4 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 YaLLa Compass Summer | 2nd | $ 700 | |
| 2024 Skyesports Championship | 3–4 | $ 7,000 | |
| ESL Challenger at DreamHack Summer 2024 | 3–4 | $ 2,000 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 47: EU | 4 | $ 1,700 | |
| 2024 MESA Nomadic Masters Spring | 3rd | $ 3,000 | |
| CCT Season 1 Global Finals | 5–8 | $ 2,500 | |
| ESL Challenger at DreamHack Melbourne 2024 | 2nd | $ 4,000 | |
| 2024 Skyesports Masters | — | $ 2,500 | |
| 2024 Skyesports Grand Slam | — | $ 500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU December 2023 (CS2) | 14 | $ 600 | |
| YaLLa Compass Fall 2023 | 3–4 | $ 300 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 46: EU | 23 | $ 200 | |
| 2023 CCT Online Finals 5 | 2nd | $ 8,000 | |
| 2023 CCT East Europe Series #3 | 1st | $ 4,400 | |
| 2023 CCT East Europe Series #2 | 1st | $ 4,400 | |
| 2023 CCT Online Finals 3 | 1st | $ 20,000 | |
| Dunav Party LAN | 3–4 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 CCT Central Europe Series #7 | 1st | $ 4,400 | |
| 2023 CCT North Europe Series 6 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2023 BetBoom Aunkere Cup Finals | 2nd | $ 586 | |
| 2023 BetBoom Playlist. Freedom | 1st | $ 16,000 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 45: EU | 3rd | $ 800 | |
| 2023 CCT Central Europe Series #6 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 44: EU | 3rd | $ 1,000 | |
| 2022 CCT Central Europe Series #4 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2022 CCT North Europe Series #1 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 42: Eu | 3rd | $ 1,400 | |
| 2022 CCT Central Europe Series #1 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU June 2022 (CS:GO) | 9 | $ 500 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 41 - Playoffs: EU | 2nd | $ 2,300 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 40: EU - Playoffs | 2nd | $ 2,300 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU February 2022 (CS:GO) | 8 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2022 Pinnacle Winter Series 2 | 9–12 | $ 1,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU January 2022 (CS:GO) | 13 | $ 500 | |
| 2022 Malta Vibes Knockout Series #5 | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Premier Season 39 - Playoffs | 5–6 | $ 500 | |
| 2021 Malta Vibes Knockout Series #4 | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| 2021 Pinnacle Fall Series 3 | 19–20 | $ 400 | |
| FPL-C Europe #52 2021 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 1,250 | |
| 2021 Pinnacle Fall Series #2 | 13–15 | $ 400 | |
| 2021 Malta Vibes Knockout Series #3 | 2nd | $ 1,600 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 38 - Playoffs | 4 | $ 400 | |
| 2021 2021 Malta Vibes Knockout Series 2 | 1st | $ 4,800 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Summer 2021 #7 | 1st | $ 600 | |
| 2021 Pinnacle Fall Series #1 | 9–12 | $ 1,000 | |
| European Development Championship Season 5 | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Summer 2021 #6 | 1st | $ 600 | |
| IESF World Championship 2021: Russia CS:GO Qualifier | 1st | $ 816 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 37 - Playoffs | 7–8 | $ 125 | |
| Spring Sweet Spring #3 | 3–4 | $ 1,166 | |
| Spring Sweet Spring #2 | 5–8 | $ 1,400 | |
| Spring Sweet Spring #1 | 2nd | $ 666 | |
| Dell Gaming League Russia Season 2 | 3–4 | $ 667 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Open Season 36 - Playoffs | 1st | $ 400 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup - Europe: Winter 2020 #4 | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup - Europe: Winter 2020 #3 | 1st | $ 600 | |
| Dell Gaming League Russia Season 1 | 3–4 | $ 405 |