TOAO Mateusz Zawistowski
TOAO (Mateusz Zawistowski, Poland) plays Counter-Strike 2 for Phantoms Esports.
- Maps
- 8
- Last 12 months
- Rating
- 6.13
- Last 12 months
- bo3.gg, 10-point scale
- Kills − deaths
- -2
- Last 12 months
- Prize money
- $ 93,025
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
1 Sep 2025 – present 1 y 1 m
W-L 0-6
-
1 Jun 2025 – 20 Dec 2025 6 m
W-L 12-14
-
4 Feb 2024 – 28 May 2024 3 m
W-L 14-21
-
9 Jan 2024 – 20 Jan 2024 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 8-1
-
22 Oct 2023 – 16 Dec 2023 1 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 3-6
-
22 Aug 2022 – 19 Oct 2023 1 y 1 m
W-L 71-68
-
15 Mar 2022 – 20 Jun 2022 3 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 1-2
-
20 Mar 2020 – 20 Jan 2022 1 y 10 m
W-L 58-59
-
24 Dec 2018 – 25 Mar 2019 3 m
-
6 Jul 2017 – 19 Oct 2018 1 y 3 m
TOAO Statistics
- Rating
- —
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- KAST
- —
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -780 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 389
- K-D
- 5902-6682
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 1794
- Rating
- 6.13
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 73
- damage per round
- KAST
- 70%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -2 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 8
- K-D
- 102-104
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 37
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
The rating is the bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale: an average map is rated about 6.
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- W
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 65 | 32-33 | 49% |
| Nuke | 63 | 31-32 | 49% |
| Overpass | 56 | 28-28 | 50% |
| Ancient | 48 | 21-27 | 44% |
| Inferno | 48 | 25-23 | 52% |
| Vertigo | 38 | 15-22+1 no result | 41% |
| Anubis | 32 | 19-13 | 59% |
| Dust2 | 32 | 17-15 | 53% |
| Train | 6 | 2-4 | 33% |
TOAO Match Results
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
- K-D
- 41-41
- +/-
- +0
- Rating
- 6.27/10
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 23-40
- +/-
- -17 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.18/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 38-23
- +/-
- +15 above the average map
- Rating
- 6.98/10 above the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
TOAO Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 ESEA Advanced Division S36 EU T3 | 1st |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 93,025
By Years
- 2025
- $ 132
- 2024
- $ 594
- 2023
- $ 3,428
- 2022
- $ 6,185
- 2021
- $ 9,270
- 2020
- $ 2,364
- 2019
- $ 4,172
- 2018
- $ 49,516
- 2017
- $ 14,741
- 2016
- $ 2,623
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| H.4.0.S: TEAMRUSH | 2nd | $ 132 | |
| YaLLa Compass Spring 2024 | 9–12 | $ 100 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa 2024: Split #1 | 2nd | $ 494 | |
| ESEA EU CS2 Advanced Season 47 | 4 | $ 400 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa 2023: Split #2 | 3–4 | $ 307 | |
| 2023 ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Spring | 3–4 | $ 602 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa 2023: Split #1 | 2nd | $ 569 | |
| 2023 Elisa Invitational Winter | 9–12 | $ 100 | |
| 2022 CCT West Europe Series #1 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2023 CCT North Europe Series 3 | 3–4 | $ 1,000 | |
| SDTV Invitational Series #3 | 3rd | $ 50 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa 2022: Dywizja Mistrzowska Finals | 1st | $ 4,960 | |
| European Development Championship Season 6 | 3–4 | $ 1,000 | |
| Esport Tour 2022: Series #1 | 2nd | $ 225 | |
| 2021 Gdańsk Games | 5–6 | $ 146 | |
| PLE Autumn 2021: Dywizja Mistrzowska - CS:GO | 3–4 | $ 861 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Autumn 2021 #3 | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| 2021 Malta Vibes Knockout Series #3 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| Puchar Narodowej Drużyny Esportu | 3–4 | $ 251 | |
| Malta Vibes Knockout Series #1 | 3–4 | $ 800 | |
| Domination League Season 2 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa Superpuchar 2021 | 1st | $ 1,306 | |
| Spring Sweet Spring #2 | 9–12 | $ 1,000 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa S9 Dywizja Mistrzowska - CS:GO Playoffs | 3rd | $ 436 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa S9 Dywizja Mistrzowska - CS:GO | 3rd | $ 435 | |
| ESL Mistrzostwa Polski: Spring 2021 - Playoffs (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 335 | |
| Spring Sweet Spring #1 | 19–20 | $ 500 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 36 - Playoffs | 1st | $ 1,000 | |
| Snow Sweet Snow #1 | 9–12 | $ 1,200 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa S8 Grupa Mistrzowska (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 434 | |
| Cyber.Bet Golden League 2020 - Playoffs | 5–8 | $ 150 | |
| Polish Esport Cup Fall 2020: Season 1 | 1st | $ 514 | |
| Esport Tour Pro Autumn 2020 | 1st | $ 766 | |
| Eden Arena: Malta Vibes - Week 7 | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa S7 Grupa Mistrzowska - Finals (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 1,565 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 32 - Playoffs | 7–8 | $ 150 | |
| 2019 ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Fall | 8 | $ 265 | |
| 2019 Alienware Game Arena Season 1 Playoffs | 3rd | $ 500 | |
| Alienware Game Arena Season 1 - Playoffs Split #3 | 1st | $ 600 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa S5 - Finals (CS:GO) | 5–8 | $ 264 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa S5 - Championship Group (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 528 | |
| ECS S7 - Europe Series 2 | 5–8 | $ 150 | |
| ECS S7 - Europe Series 1 | 5–8 | $ 150 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa Season 4 Group Stage (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 290 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 8 Europe | 14 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2018 ESL Pro European Championship | 2nd | $ 4,626 | |
| ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Summer 2018 (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 1,209 | |
| Hellcase Cup 7 | 5–8 | $ 475 | |
| Games Clash Masters | 3–4 | $ 1,600 | |
| GG.BET Summer Europe & CIS | 2nd | $ 500 | |
| 2018 DreamHack Open Montreal | 3–4 | $ 2,000 | |
| OGA Counter PIT Season 3 | 1st | $ 3,000 | |
| Dreamhack Open Valencia 2018 | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa S3 - Playoffs (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 917 | |
| Dreamhack Open Summer 2018 | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| Games Clash Masters Closed Qualifier 1 | 1st | $ 297 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa Season 3 Group Stage (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 529 | |
| StarLadder & i-League - Season 5 | 5–8 | $ 2,000 | |
| DreamHack Open Tours 2018 | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| Fusionbet Masters | 1st | $ 1,400 | |
| ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Spring 2018 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 1,673 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 7 - EU | 13 | $ 2,600 | |
| Qi Invitational | 3–4 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2018 StarLadder ImbaTV Invitational ChongQing | 3rd | $ 3,000 | |
| WESG 2017 (CS:GO Male) | 5–8 | $ 5,000 | |
| Play2Live Cryptomasters | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| ESEA Season 26: Global Challenge | 1st | $ 3,600 | |
| Mother Russia 2 | 1st | $ 1,200 | |
| LOOT.BET Nations Elite Esports Cup | 1st | $ 1,763 | |
| Skinhub CS:GO Championship #2 | 1st | $ 1,200 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa Season 2 Playoffs (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 451 | |
| WESG 2017 - Europe & CIS Finals (CS:GO) | 5–8 | $ 800 | |
| China Top 2017 - Shenzen (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 4,534 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa Season 2 Group Stage (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 467 | |
| Nordish Gaming Convention Masters 2017 | 2nd | $ 938 | |
| ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Summer 2017 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 834 | |
| NVIDIA CS:GO Challenge | 1st | $ 400 | |
| CBE 2017 - EU Open Qualifier #2 | 1st | $ 225 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa Season 1 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 1,174 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Open Season 24 | 2nd | $ 280 | |
| StarLadder ProSeries - Season 17 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 200 | |
| Let\'s Play Czestochowa CS:GO 2017 | 3rd | $ 75 | |
| Ecenter Copernicup 2017 | 1st | $ 200 | |
| Gauntlet: Fight for the Crown #54 | — | $ 100 | |
| Gauntlet: Fight for the Crown #53 | — | $ 100 | |
| Gauntlet: Fight for the Crown #41 | — | $ 100 | |
| QuickShot Arena #29 | 2nd | $ 100 | |
| Gauntlet: Fight for the Crown #35 | — | $ 100 | |
| Gauntlet: Fight for the Crown #31 | — | $ 100 | |
| CSCenter League | 5–8 | $ 43 | |
| Gauntlet: Fight for the Crown #12 | — | $ 100 | |
| Good Game e-Sport Challenge 2016 | 1st | $ 783 | |
| QuickShot Arena #22 | 2nd | $ 100 | |
| Fantasy Expo Challenge Season 3 Finals (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 620 | |
| NVIDIA Challenge CS:GO | 3rd | $ 99 | |
| GEFORCE CUP | 3–4 | $ 151 | |
| Let\'s Play Czestochowa CS:GO 2016 | 3rd | $ 76 | |
| Mazurska Arena E-Sportu Winter 2016 | 2nd | $ 51 |