kwezz Oliver Rasmussen
kwezz (Oliver Rasmussen, Denmark) plays Counter-Strike 2 for STATE.
- Maps
- 56
- Last 90 days
- Kills − deaths
- +71
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 43,629
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
21 Jul 2026 – present 2 m
W-L 20-14
-
22 Oct 2025 – 29 Aug 2026 10 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 27-22
-
9 Jan 2026 – 21 Jul 2026 6 m
W-L 32-34
-
5 Oct 2025 – 22 Oct 2025 0 m
W-L 8-3
-
1 Aug 2025 – 8 Oct 2025 2 m
W-L 1-2
-
1 Jul 2025 – 28 Jul 2025 0 m
W-L 9-10
-
1 Jun 2025 – 27 Jun 2025 0 m
W-L 4-6
-
4 Apr 2025 – 5 Jun 2025 2 m
W-L 14-15
-
1 Jan 2025 – 12 Feb 2025 1 m by last match
W-L 2-4
-
14 Apr 2024 – 3 Jan 2025 8 m
W-L 64-44
-
5 Feb 2024 – 14 Apr 2024 2 m by last match
W-L 17-13
-
12 Jan 2023 – 12 Apr 2024 1 y 3 m
W-L 3-6
-
15 May 2023 – 4 Feb 2024 8 m
W-L 55-33
-
12 Jan 2020 – 17 Apr 2023 3 y 3 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 159-153
-
15 Jan 2019 – 3 Apr 2019 2 m
kwezz Statistics
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- +/-
- -271 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 1124
- K-D
- 17087-17358
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 4757
- ADR
- 80 above the average map
- damage per round
- +/-
- +99 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 192
- K-D
- 2990-2891
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 980
- ADR
- 83 above the average map
- damage per round
- +/-
- +71 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 56
- K-D
- 881-810
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 284
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
- W
- L
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 256 | 164-92 | 64% |
| Mirage | 216 | 88-128 | 41% |
| Ancient | 151 | 74-77 | 49% |
| Inferno | 141 | 68-73 | 48% |
| Vertigo | 127 | 72-55 | 57% |
| Overpass | 124 | 75-49 | 60% |
| Anubis | 77 | 32-45 | 42% |
| Dust2 | 19 | 4-15 | 21% |
| Cache | 8 | 6-2 | 75% |
| Train | 4 | 2-2 | 50% |
kwezz Match Schedule
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
kwezz Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 United21 Season 56 T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2026 United21 Season 53 T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2026 Parken Challenger Championship #8 T2 | 1st |
|
|
| 2025 United21 Season 39 T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2024 European Pro League 2nd Division: Season 11 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 ESEA Advanced Europe S48 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2022 Epic GOCL Season 2 T2 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2022 NPF Invitational T3 | 2nd |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 43,629
By Years
- 2025
- $ 2,285
- 2024
- $ 21,759
- 2023
- $ 1,954
- 2022
- $ 7,247
- 2021
- $ 5,400
- 2020
- $ 2,120
- 2019
- $ 1,500
- 2018
- $ 743
- 2017
- $ 621
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 European Pro League Season 29: Division 2 | 1st | $ 1,200 | |
| 2025 European Pro League Season 26: Division 1 | 4 | $ 200 | |
| Circuito Retake Season 10 | 3–4 | $ 85 | |
| 2025 European Pro League Season 27: Division 2 | 3rd | $ 200 | |
| 2025 ESL Challenger League Season 49: Europe | 12 | $ 600 | |
| 2024 Winline Insight Season 6 | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 48: EU | 5–6 | $ 1,400 | |
| 2024 Elisa Invitational Fall | 2nd | $ 1,000 | |
| HellCup #10 | 3–4 | $ 1,025 | |
| 2024 Esports World Cup | 10–11 | $ 3,000 | |
| 2024 Skin.Club Summer Cup | 2nd | $ 647 | |
| Dust2.dk Ligaen Season 26 | 1st | $ 1,871 | |
| 2024 YaLLa Compass | 11–12 | $ 1,600 | |
| 2024 Elisa Invitational Spring | 2nd | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 HELLCUP #9 | 1st | $ 3,532 | |
| YaLLa Compass Spring 2024 | 1st | $ 2,500 | |
| 2024 Comeon Nordic Showdown | 1st | $ 1,284 | |
| European Pro League Season 16: Division 2 (CS2) | 1st | $ 1,000 | |
| ESEA EU CS2 Advanced Season 48 | 1st | $ 1,400 | |
| 2023 LEON x TEAMPLAY Season 2 | 5–6 | $ 300 | |
| 2023 European Pro League Season 10: Division 1 | 4 | $ 200 | |
| 2023 CCT Central Europe Series #7 | 3–4 | $ 1,000 | |
| European Pro League Season 9: Division 1 | 4 | $ 166 | |
| 2023 Dust2.dk Ligaen Season 22 | 3–4 | $ 72 | |
| 2022 Thunderpick Bitcoin Series #2 | 11–14 | $ 216 | |
| 2022 Dust2.dk Ligaen Season 21 | 3–4 | $ 71 | |
| Global Offensive Champions League Season 3 | 3rd | $ 1,500 | |
| Global Offensive Champions League Season 2 | 2nd | $ 2,500 | |
| Global Offensive Champions League Season 1 | 4 | $ 1,000 | |
| CCT North Europe Series #1 | 3–4 | $ 833 | |
| Dust2.dk Ligaen Season 20 - Playoffs | 2nd | $ 270 | |
| SDTV Invitational Series #1 | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| Dust2.dk Ligaen Season 19 - Playoffs | 3–4 | $ 73 | |
| 2022 Pinnacle Winter Series 2 | 13–15 | $ 400 | |
| 2022 Pinnacle Winter Series 1 | 13–15 | $ 400 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 39 | 5–6 | $ 250 | |
| Exeedme Revolution | 5–8 | $ 367 | |
| Dust2.dk Ligaen Season 18 | 3–4 | $ 75 | |
| Dust2.dk Ligaen Season 17 Playoffs | 2nd | $ 317 | |
| Spring Sweet Spring #3 | 25 | $ 200 | |
| Elgiganten Ligaen - Season 16 Playoffs | 1st | $ 1,141 | |
| 2021 Elisa Invitational Spring | 7–8 | $ 200 | |
| Snow Sweet Snow #3 (CS:GO) | 9–12 | $ 1,200 | |
| Elisa Nordic Championship 2021 - Denmark Playoffs | 1st | $ 1,250 | |
| Snow Sweet Snow #2 | 21–23 | $ 200 | |
| Snow Sweet Snow #1 | 21–23 | $ 200 | |
| Elgiganten Ligaen - Sæson 15 Playoffs | 1st | $ 1,120 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 34 - Playoffs | 2nd | $ 600 | |
| SECTOR: MOSTBET Season 2 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 200 | |
| CMD368 Championship | 4 | $ 200 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 10 - Europe | 13–16 | $ 1,200 | |
| POWER Ligaen - Sæson 10 Playoffs | 1st | $ 300 | |
| Dust2.dk Final Four #3 | 3–4 | $ 77 | |
| NetParty Herning #6 | 1st | $ 666 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO IM Season 25 - Playoffs | 1st | $ 450 | |
| Geeks Gone Wild #22 | 1st | $ 171 |