innocent Paweł Mocek
innocent (Paweł Mocek, Poland) plays Counter-Strike 2 for KOLESIE.
- Maps
- 226
- Last 12 months
- Rating
- 5.69
- Last 12 months
- bo3.gg, 10-point scale
- Kills − deaths
- -490
- Last 12 months
- Prize money
- $ 102,327
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
KOLESIE current
3 Apr 2026 – present 6 m
W-L 26-18
-
21 Jun 2026 – 21 Jun 2026 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 0-1
-
15 Jan 2026 – 3 Apr 2026 2 m
W-L 21-18
-
18 Jul 2025 – 4 Jan 2026 5 m by last match by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 21-17
-
Venom side roster
6 Sep 2025 – 4 Oct 2025 0 m by last match
W-L 6-8
-
25 Mar 2024 – 3 Jul 2025 1 y 3 m
W-L 59-60
-
8 Jan 2024 – 14 May 2024 4 m by last match
W-L 6-15
-
3 Nov 2023 – 16 Nov 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 0-3
-
15 Oct 2023 – 15 Oct 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 0-2
-
29 May 2023 – 1 Jun 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 2-1
-
30 Jan 2023 – 8 May 2023 3 m
W-L 7-8
-
28 Mar 2023 – 28 Mar 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 0-1
-
8 Mar 2023 – 10 Mar 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 0-2
-
17 Jan 2021 – 18 Jan 2023 2 y 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 120-124
-
5 Aug 2020 – 26 Sep 2020 1 m
-
5 Jul 2019 – 5 Aug 2020 1 y 1 m
-
18 Apr 2019 – 28 Jun 2019 2 m
-
3 May 2018 – 10 Dec 2018 7 m
-
19 Dec 2017 – 2 May 2018 4 m
-
3 Oct 2017 – 11 Dec 2017 2 m
-
9 Mar 2017 – 3 Oct 2017 6 m
innocent Statistics
- Rating
- —
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- KAST
- —
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -1165 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 741
- K-D
- 10901-12066
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 3876
- Rating
- 5.69 below the average map
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 70
- damage per round
- KAST
- 70%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -490 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 226
- K-D
- 2958-3448
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 1296
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
The rating is the bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale: an average map is rated about 6.
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- W
- W
- L
- W
- L
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nuke | 155 | 78-77 | 50% |
| Ancient | 148 | 73-75 | 49% |
| Mirage | 120 | 56-63+1 no result | 47% |
| Dust2 | 95 | 37-58 | 39% |
| Anubis | 63 | 31-32 | 49% |
| Overpass | 60 | 32-28 | 53% |
| Vertigo | 59 | 33-26 | 56% |
| Train | 23 | 10-13 | 43% |
| Inferno | 18 | 7-11 | 39% |
innocent Match Results
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
- K-D
- 71-79
- +/-
- -8 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.65/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 5 maps
- K-D
- 27-25
- +/-
- +2 above the average map
- Rating
- 6.16/10
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 37-39
- +/-
- -2 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.58/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 45-51
- +/-
- -6 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.81/10
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 33-40
- +/-
- -7 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.51/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 44-48
- +/-
- -4 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.86/10
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 34-46
- +/-
- -12 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.13/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 27-36
- +/-
- -9 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.08/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 40-39
- +/-
- +1 above the average map
- Rating
- 6.29/10
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 29-38
- +/-
- -9 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.20/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 34-28
- +/-
- +6 above the average map
- Rating
- 6.27/10
- Maps
- 2 maps
innocent Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 ESEA Season 38 Premier Division - Europe T2 | 2nd |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 102,327
By Years
- 2026
- $ 500
- 2025
- $ 4,755
- 2024
- $ 6,916
- 2023
- $ 636
- 2022
- $ 1,644
- 2021
- $ 8,354
- 2020
- $ 11,381
- 2019
- $ 24,797
- 2018
- $ 3,218
- 2017
- $ 17,800
- 2016
- $ 9,080
- 2015
- $ 11,329
- 2014
- $ 1,553
- 2013
- $ 364
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 NODWIN Clutch Series #6 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2026 BC.Game Masters Season 1 | 5–8 | $ 100 | |
| 2025 Fragadelphia 19 | 1st | $ 3,600 | |
| 2025 Galaxy Battle Phase 3 | 5–8 | $ 300 | |
| H.4.0.S: TEAMRUSH | 1st | $ 265 | |
| 2025 Comic Con Baltics | 3–4 | $ 90 | |
| 2025 ESL Challenger League Season 49: Europe | 13–14 | $ 500 | |
| 2024 European Pro League Season 20 | 4 | $ 200 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 48: EU | 20 | $ 100 | |
| 2024 Elisa Masters Espoo | 7–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 Elisa Invitational Fall | 1st | $ 2,000 | |
| 2024 European Pro League Season 17 | 3rd | $ 600 | |
| 2024 Y-Games PRO Series | 4 | $ 216 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 47: EU | 13–14 | $ 400 | |
| 2024 Elisa Invitational Spring | 3–4 | $ 400 | |
| ESL Challenger at DreamHack Melbourne 2024 | 3–4 | $ 2,000 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa 2023: Split #3 | 5–6 | $ 289 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa 2023: Split #2 | 7–8 | $ 147 | |
| FACEIT CS2 10mans - April 2023 Week 2 | 10 | $ 200 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Spring 2022 #5 | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| ESL Mistrzostwa Polski: Spring 2022 - Playoffs (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 559 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup: Europe - Winter 2021 #5 | 1st | $ 600 | |
| 2022 Malta Vibes Knockout Series #6 | 5–8 | $ 285 | |
| 2021 Gdańsk Games | 1st | $ 1,705 | |
| Exeedme Revolution | 9–12 | $ 183 | |
| 2021 ESL Pro League Conference Season 15 | 7–8 | $ 500 | |
| ESL Mistrzostwa Polski: Autumn 2021 - Playoffs (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 631 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Premier Season 38 - Playoffs | 2nd | $ 2,400 | |
| Spring Sweet Spring #3 | 9–12 | $ 1,200 | |
| ESL Mistrzostwa Polski: Spring 2021 - Playoffs (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 335 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Premier Season 36 - Playoffs | 7–8 | $ 200 | |
| Snow Sweet Snow #3 (CS:GO) | 9–12 | $ 600 | |
| Snow Sweet Snow #2 | 9–12 | $ 600 | |
| ESEA Cash Cup - Europe: Winter 2020 #1 | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU November 2020 (CS:GO) | 13 | $ 500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU October 2020 (CS:GO) | 8 | $ 1,000 | |
| Eden Arena: Malta Vibes - Week 9 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| ESL One: Cologne 2020 Online - Europe | 9–12 | $ 900 | |
| DreamHack Open Summer 2020: Europe | 7–8 | $ 750 | |
| Eden Arena: Malta Vibes - Week 3 | 1st | $ 5,000 | |
| Cyber.Bet Summer Cup | 3rd | $ 200 | |
| 2020 ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Spring | 3–4 | $ 331 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU March 2020 (CS:GO) | 15 | $ 500 | |
| 2019 DreamHack Open Sevilla | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| 2019 ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Fall | 1st | $ 4,240 | |
| European Champions Cup - Europe | 9 | $ 800 | |
| 2019 DreamHack Open Atlanta | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| UML Season 2: Week 2 Qualifier | 1st | $ 1,200 | |
| 2019 Games Clash Masters | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| UCC Summer Smash | 2nd | $ 1,250 | |
| LOOT.BET/CS Season 3 | 4 | $ 300 | |
| ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Spring 2019 (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 795 | |
| LOOT.BET HotShot Series Season 3 | 3–4 | $ 300 | |
| ESEA Rank S EU 05-06 2019/05-07 2019 | 4 | $ 450 | |
| LOTTO Puchar Zdobywców Pucharów 2019 | 2nd | $ 1,037 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU April Week #3 2019 (CS:GO) | 10 | $ 200 | |
| ESEA Rank S Combine 2019 | 2nd | $ 1,500 | |
| ESEA Rank S EU 03-11 2019/03-12 2019 | 2nd | $ 625 | |
| ESEA Rank S EU 03-04 2019/03-05 2019 | 4 | $ 450 | |
| ESEA Rank S EU 01-02 2019/01-03 2019 | 4 | $ 450 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU October 2018 (CS:GO) | 15 | $ 500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU July 2018 (CS:GO) | 13 | $ 500 | |
| Polska Liga Esportowa Season 3 Group Stage (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 303 | |
| 2018 Moche XL Esports | 5–6 | $ 200 | |
| Bets.net Challenger Series: Season 1 - Playoffs | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| Copenhagen Games 2018 (CS:GO Male) | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| EGB Battles | 2nd | $ 208 | |
| 2018 Puchar Polski Cybersport Season 3 | 1st | $ 707 | |
| MID.TV Challenge Cup #1 | 1st | $ 2,000 | |
| MakeMy.bet Championship #1 | 1st | $ 1,200 | |
| ESL Mistrzostwa Polski - Summer 2017 (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 417 | |
| PGL Major Kraków 2017 | 12–14 | $ 1,750 | |
| PGL Europe Minor - PGL Major Krakow 2017 | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| Farmskins Championship #1 | 1st | $ 3,000 | |
| Hellcase Cup #4 | 3rd | $ 200 | |
| ESEA Season 24: Global Challenge | 1st | $ 3,600 | |
| Headshot Cup #1 | 2nd | $ 100 | |
| Binary Dragons csgopolygon - Season 1 | 2nd | $ 833 | |
| eSportsArcadeTV Cup #2 | 1st | $ 500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU January 2017 (CS:GO) | 6 | $ 1,200 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU November 2016 (CS:GO) | 13 | $ 500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU October 2016 (CS:GO) | 9 | $ 1,000 | |
| CSCenter League | 3–4 | $ 392 | |
| NVIDIA Challenge CS:GO | 1st | $ 249 | |
| Sawik Showmatch | 1st | $ 100 | |
| X-kom CLASH (CS:GO) | 3–4 | $ 128 | |
| GEFORCE CUP | 1st | $ 911 | |
| StarLadder & i-League Invitational (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 2,400 | |
| DreamHack Masters Malmö 2016 | 13–16 | $ 400 | |
| ELEAGUE Road to Vegas | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| D!ngIT $2000 Weekly Cup #30 | 1st | $ 300 | |
| D!ngIT $2000 Weekly Cup #28 | 1st | $ 300 | |
| The World CS:GO Championships 2015 | 2nd | $ 5,000 | |
| ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Season 11 - CS:GO Showmatch | — | $ 800 | |
| ESL Mistrzostwa Polski Season 11 Finals (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 792 | |
| D!ngIT $2000 Weekly Cup #15 | 2nd | $ 100 | |
| RGN Pro Series - Europe | 1st | $ 1,000 | |
| Gfinity CS:GO Premium Cup - August 11th | 1st | $ 62 | |
| 99Damage Arena #11 | 1st | $ 500 | |
| Ballistix $5000 CS:GO Challenge | 3–4 | $ 100 | |
| StarLadder StarSeries - Season 13 (CS:GO) | 5–6 | $ 500 | |
| GamePlan Pro League | 1st | $ 208 | |
| G2A.com ShowMatch #1 | — | $ 906 | |
| The GameAgents League | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| 99Damage Arena #6 | 2nd | $ 300 | |
| Copenhagen Games 2015 (CS:GO) | 5–6 | $ 161 | |
| RGN Intercontinental Open: Europe I | 2nd | $ 100 | |
| ESEC 2014 | 2nd | $ 600 | |
| DreamHack Winter 2014 (CS:GO) | 9–16 | $ 400 | |
| Cracow Game Spot 2014 | 1st | $ 96 | |
| EPS Poland Season VIII (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 159 | |
| Go4CS:GO May 2014 Monthly Finals | 1st | $ 135 | |
| PCSG 2014 | 1st | $ 163 | |
| StarLadder ProSeries - Season 8 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 140 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Open S15 | 3rd | $ 80 | |
| Go4CS:GO EU #59 | 1st | $ 26 | |
| Cracow Game Spot 2013 | 1st | $ 109 | |
| KGB CM Storm Volume 3 | 4 | $ 9 |