neaLaN Sanzhar Ishkakov
neaLaN (Sanzhar Ishkakov, 26, Kazakhstan) plays Counter-Strike 2 for 6yuBoJlbl.
- Maps
- 7
- Last 90 days
- Rating
- 5.81
- Last 90 days
- bo3.gg, 10-point scale
- Kills − deaths
- -15
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 118,042
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
6yuBoJlbl current
28 Sep 2026 – present 0 m
W-L 3-1
-
14 Feb 2025 – 8 Sep 2026 1 y 6 m by last match
W-L 63-71
-
4 May 2026 – 11 May 2026 0 m by last match
W-L 0-3
-
8 Feb 2025 – 8 Feb 2025 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 0-1
-
12 Jul 2024 – 20 Jan 2025 6 m
W-L 12-14
-
14 Nov 2024 – 16 Nov 2024 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 5-1
-
5 Apr 2024 – 12 Jul 2024 3 m
W-L 19-12
-
28 Oct 2023 – 28 Oct 2023 0 m by match dates This line-up has no recorded dates: the period runs from its first match to its last
W-L 0-1
-
18 Jul 2023 – 29 Sep 2023 2 m
W-L 7-8
-
2 Aug 2022 – 24 Jun 2023 10 m
W-L 20-36
-
14 Aug 2020 – 2 Aug 2022 1 y 11 m
W-L 109-73
-
18 Mar 2019 – 14 Aug 2020 1 y 4 m
-
3 Mar 2019 – 26 Mar 2019 0 m
-
9 Oct 2018 – 18 Mar 2019 5 m
-
16 Jan 2017 – 9 Sep 2017 7 m
neaLaN Statistics
- Rating
- —
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- KAST
- —
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -892 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 606
- K-D
- 9023-9915
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 3050
- Rating
- 5.76
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 73
- damage per round
- KAST
- 70%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -371 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 164
- K-D
- 2179-2550
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 879
- Rating
- 5.81
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 78 above the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 72%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -15 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 7
- K-D
- 88-103
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 25
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
The rating is the bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale: an average map is rated about 6.
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
- W
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 125 | 64-61 | 51% |
| Ancient | 111 | 57-54 | 51% |
| Inferno | 103 | 52-51 | 50% |
| Dust2 | 89 | 45-44 | 51% |
| Overpass | 67 | 33-34 | 49% |
| Nuke | 56 | 22-34 | 39% |
| Anubis | 25 | 13-12 | 52% |
| Train | 15 | 10-5 | 67% |
| Vertigo | 14 | 3-11 | 21% |
| Cache | 1 | 1-0 | 100% |
neaLaN Match Results
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
- K-D
- 41-44
- +/-
- -3 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.89/10
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 22-30
- +/-
- -8 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.69/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 25-29
- +/-
- -4 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.79/10
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 41-57
- +/-
- -16 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.37/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 40-50
- +/-
- -10 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.27/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 35-40
- +/-
- -5 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.44/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 28-28
- +/-
- +0
- Rating
- 5.72/10
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 21-28
- +/-
- -7 below the average map
- Rating
- 5.59/10 below the average map
- Maps
- 2 maps
neaLaN Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 1xBet FRAG Season 15 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2025 Myskill Pro League Season 2 T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2024 BetBoom Dacha Belgrade: European Qualifier T1 | 2nd |
|
|
| 2022 ESEA Advanced EU S40 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : European Playoffs 2 T2 | 1st |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 118,042
By Years
- 2026
- $ 1,700
- 2024
- $ 5,866
- 2023
- $ 18,560
- 2022
- $ 29,144
- 2021
- $ 26,775
- 2020
- $ 16,190
- 2019
- $ 16,488
- 2018
- $ 2,749
- 2017
- $ 270
- 2015
- $ 300
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 PGL Astana | 15–16 | $ 1,600 | |
| 2026 BC.Game Masters Season 1 | 5–8 | $ 100 | |
| 2024 IESF World Esports Championship | 5–8 | $ 2,500 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #7 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| CCT Season 2 EU Series #3 | 3–4 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 HELLCUP #9 | 2nd | $ 1,966 | |
| 2023 Beske Bes | 4 | $ 127 | |
| 2023 ESL Pro League Season 18 | 17–20 | $ 3,000 | |
| 2023 Gamers8 | 5–8 | $ 7,000 | |
| IEM 2023 - Cologne | 7–8 | $ 4,800 | |
| IEM 2023 - Dallas | 13–16 | $ 800 | |
| 2023 CCT West Europe Series #3 | 5–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2023 ESL Pro League Season 17 | 29 | $ 800 | |
| IEM Season XVII - Katowice (CS:GO) | 21–24 | $ 500 | |
| BLAST Premier: Spring Groups 2023 | 10 | $ 1,133 | |
| Intel Extreme Masters Rio Major 2022 | 20 | $ 2,000 | |
| BLAST Premier: Fall American Showdown 2022 | 5–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2022 ESL Pro League Season 16 | 13–16 | $ 3,800 | |
| 2022 BLAST Premier: Fall Groups | 10–12 | $ 944 | |
| ESEA EU CS:GO Advanced Season 40 - Playoffs | 1st | $ 1,400 | |
| Thunderpick Bitcoin Series | 1st | $ 8,000 | |
| 2022 Pinnacle Winter Series 2 | 9–12 | $ 600 | |
| 2022 Pinnacle Winter Series 1 | 1st | $ 8,800 | |
| 2022 Malta Vibes Knockout Series #5 | 2nd | $ 1,600 | |
| 2021 FunSpark ULTI | 5–6 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : European Playoffs 2 | 1st | $ 5,000 | |
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : Europe Season 4 | 1st | $ 3,000 | |
| 2021 Pinnacle Fall Series 3 | 9–12 | $ 500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU November 2021 (CS:GO) | 5 | $ 1,300 | |
| IEM Season XVI - Fall: CIS | 9–10 | $ 100 | |
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : Europe Season 3 | 5–8 | $ 125 | |
| 2021 Pinnacle Fall Series #1 | 19–20 | $ 400 | |
| European Development Championship Season 5 | 1st | $ 3,500 | |
| Malta Vibes Knockout Series #1 | 9–16 | $ 200 | |
| 2021 StarLadder CIS RMR | 4 | $ 2,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU June 2021 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 4,500 | |
| Funspark ULTI 2021: European Playoffs #1 | 3rd | $ 1,400 | |
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : Europe Season 2 | 5–8 | $ 125 | |
| 2021 EPIC CIS League Spring | 7–8 | $ 500 | |
| Spring Sweet Spring #1 | 9–12 | $ 1,200 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU April 2021 (CS:GO) | 11 | $ 500 | |
| 2021 Funspark ULTI : Europe Season 1 | 3–4 | $ 600 | |
| Snow Sweet Snow #3 (CS:GO) | 21–23 | $ 200 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU March 2021 (CS:GO) | 9 | $ 1,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU January 2021 (CS:GO) | 13 | $ 500 | |
| Vulkan Fight Series | 5–8 | $ 125 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU December 2020 (CS:GO) | 15 | $ 500 | |
| Dell Gaming League Russia Season 1 | 1st | $ 1,544 | |
| European Development Championship Season 1 | 1st | $ 3,500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU November 2020 (CS:GO) | 12 | $ 500 | |
| 2020 IEM XV New York Online CIS | 9–10 | $ 300 | |
| ALTEL Cyber Games Season 2 | 1st | $ 2,340 | |
| Eden Arena: Malta Vibes - Week 8 | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| 2020 Nine to Five Cup 2 | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| Eden Arena: Malta Vibes - Week 4 | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| Hellcase Cup 8 | 2nd | $ 906 | |
| DreamHack Open Summer 2020: EU CS:GO Qualifier | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| ESL One Road to Rio CIS | 6 | $ 700 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU April 2020 (CS:GO) | 15 | $ 500 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU February 2020 (CS:GO) | 6 | $ 1,200 | |
| 2019 NEST Pro Series | 1st | $ 7,000 | |
| European Champions Cup - Europe | 13–14 | $ 500 | |
| WESG 2019/20 - Central Asia Qualifier (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 258 | |
| QIWI Teamplay Season 4 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 130 | |
| UML Season 2: Week 2 Qualifier | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| 2019 Games Clash Masters | 7–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor CIS | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU May 2019 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU April Week #5 2019 (CS:GO) | 9 | $ 200 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU April Week #1 2019 (CS:GO) | 5 | $ 400 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU March Week #3 2019 (CS:GO) | 8 | $ 200 | |
| LOOT.BET Hotshot Series Season 2: CIS Qualifier | 2nd | $ 125 | |
| ESEA Rank S EU 02-25 2019/02-26 2019 | 3rd | $ 525 | |
| LOOT.BET Hotshot Series Season 1: CIS Qualifier | 1st | $ 250 | |
| LOOT.BET Bullet Blizzard | 4 | $ 50 | |
| WESG 2018 - Kazakhstan Qualifier (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 802 | |
| FPL-C Europe #15 2018 (CS:GO) | 3rd | $ 500 | |
| MyTime Pro League | 4 | $ 60 | |
| GG.BET Summer CIS Qualifier | 4 | $ 41 | |
| MID.TV Cyber Cup | 2nd | $ 796 | |
| XBetco Invitational 2 | 2nd | $ 500 | |
| StarLadder ProSeries - Season 17 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 140 | |
| LOG Cup 2017 | 2nd | $ 80 | |
| STARRYGAME CIS | 2nd | $ 50 | |
| Acer Game Show - Season 1 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 300 |