permanent Evgenii Zolotarev
permanent (Evgenii Zolotarev, Russia) plays Dota 2 as an offlaner (pos 3) for Team Spirit Academy.
- Maps
- 49
- Last 90 days
- GPM / XPM
- 577 / 752
- Last 90 days
- Kills − deaths
- +38
- Last 90 days
Team History
-
19 Jun 2026 – present 3 m
W-L 13-19
-
28 Jun 2026 – 18 Sep 2026 2 m
W-L 2-6
-
12 Feb 2026 – 19 Jun 2026 4 m
W-L 1-10
permanent Statistics
- GPM / XPM
- 557 / 710
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 21274
- Hero damage
- 1827573
- +/-
- +14 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 84
- K-D
- 446-432
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 1004
- GPM / XPM
- 557 / 710
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 21274
- Hero damage
- 1827573
- +/-
- +14 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 84
- K-D
- 446-432
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 1004
- GPM / XPM
- 577 / 752
- gold and experience per minute
- Net worth
- 22007
- Hero damage
- 1077105
- +/-
- +38 above the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 49
- K-D
- 278-240
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 584
Net worth, GPM and XPM are averages of the maps
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- L
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
- L
- L
- W
- L
Heroes · career
| Hero | Played | W-L | Win rate | GPM / XPM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
14 | 7-7 | 50% | 541 / 677 |
|
|
10 | 3-7 | 30% | 526 / 712 |
|
|
10 | 5-5 | 50% | 614 / 813 |
|
|
6 | 2-4 | 33% | 539 / 647 |
|
|
6 | 0-6 | 0% | 551 / 644 |
|
|
5 | 3-2 | 60% | 483 / 710 |
|
|
5 | 2-3 | 40% | 562 / 672 |
|
|
5 | 1-4 | 20% | 546 / 601 |
|
|
5 | 2-3 | 40% | 734 / 918 |
|
|
3 | 1-2 | 33% | 461 / 644 |
permanent Match Results
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
- K-D
- 19-10
- +/-
- +9 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 670 / 897
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 10-7
- +/-
- +3 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 485 / 576
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 3-6
- +/-
- -3 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 659 / 729
- Maps
- 1 map
- K-D
- 8-8
- +/-
- +0
- GPM / XPM
- 534 / 603
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 19-10
- +/-
- +9 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 620 / 808
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 8-12
- +/-
- -4 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 490 / 688
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 21-12
- +/-
- +9 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 628 / 888
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 3-11
- +/-
- -8 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 414 / 469
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 12-10
- +/-
- +2 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 704 / 942
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 16-18
- +/-
- -2 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 541 / 688
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 15-15
- +/-
- +0
- GPM / XPM
- 565 / 732
- Maps
- 3 maps
- K-D
- 2-12
- +/-
- -10 below the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 375 / 436
- Maps
- 2 maps
- K-D
- 18-1
- +/-
- +17 above the average map
- GPM / XPM
- 671 / 899
- Maps
- 2 maps
permanent Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Asgard Championship Season 1 T3 | 2nd |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.