- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 24m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Train 13:11 RC
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
RC
Mirage
ban
-
Fluxo
Anubis
ban
-
Fluxo
Dust2
ban
-
RC
Nuke
ban
-
RC
Ancient
ban
-
Fluxo
Inferno
ban
- — Train decider
-
Train
Decider
54 minutes
13:11
RC won
1st half 5–7
2nd half 8–4
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 29 | 12 | 2 | +17 | 52% | 92 | 92% | 8.00 | 2-1 | 6-3 | |
|
|
1 | 20 | 13 | 5 | +7 | 35% | 87 | 88% | 7.03 | 1-2 | 4-4 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 16 | 7 | -1 | 53% | 81 | 75% | 6.01 | 2-5 | 3-5 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 18 | 12 | -8 | 60% | 69 | 63% | 4.99 | 1-4 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 19 | 5 | -10 | 11% | 56 | 58% | 4.15 | 0-6 | 2-3 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 15 | 17 | 4 | -2 | 33% | 72 | 58% | 6.83 | 5-1 | 2-3 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 13 | 4 | +4 | 47% | 67 | 79% | 6.41 | 3-0 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 21 | 11 | -7 | 43% | 82 | 75% | 6.27 | 6-3 | 1-5 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 17 | 4 | -2 | 60% | 74 | 71% | 6.08 | 3-0 | 3-1 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 15 | 4 | +2 | 47% | 65 | 75% | 5.97 | 1-2 | 3-0 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
29 | 12 | 2 | +17 | 52% | 92 | 92% | 8.00 | 2-1 | 6-3 | 20% | |
|
|
20 | 13 | 5 | +7 | 35% | 87 | 88% | 7.03 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 22% | |
|
|
15 | 16 | 7 | -1 | 53% | 81 | 75% | 6.01 | 2-5 | 3-5 | 21% | |
|
|
10 | 18 | 12 | -8 | 60% | 69 | 63% | 4.99 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 22% | |
|
|
9 | 19 | 5 | -10 | 11% | 56 | 58% | 4.15 | 0-6 | 2-3 | 19% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
15 | 17 | 4 | -2 | 33% | 72 | 58% | 6.83 | 5-1 | 2-3 | 24% | |
|
|
17 | 13 | 4 | +4 | 47% | 67 | 79% | 6.41 | 3-0 | 1-2 | 21% | |
|
|
14 | 21 | 11 | -7 | 43% | 82 | 75% | 6.27 | 6-3 | 1-5 | 18% | |
|
|
15 | 17 | 4 | -2 | 60% | 74 | 71% | 6.08 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 15% | |
|
|
17 | 15 | 4 | +2 | 47% | 65 | 75% | 5.97 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 24% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Red Canids
Did not play this match
Fluxo
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against GG, Apr 04
- Loss against Vitality, Apr 13
- Win against GM, Apr 14
- Loss against Spirit, Apr 15
- Loss against Yawara, Apr 26
- Loss against ShindeN, Sep 17
- Win against Ehisto B, Sep 17
- Win against LP, Sep 26
- Win against Infinite, Sep 27
- Loss against SAW, Sep 27
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other ESL SA matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Stage
- Round Robin
- Format
- bo1