arT Andrei Piovezan
arT (Andrei Piovezan, 30, Brazil) plays Counter-Strike 2.
- Maps
- 37
- Last 90 days
- Rating
- 5.48
- Last 90 days
- bo3.gg, 10-point scale
- Kills − deaths
- -108
- Last 90 days
- Prize money
- $ 512,694
- tournament prizes, all time
- esportsearnings.com
Team History
-
3 Feb 2026 – 27 Sep 2026 7 m
W-L 41-20
-
9 May 2024 – 20 Jan 2026 1 y 8 m
W-L 134-69
-
6 Feb 2018 – 9 May 2024 6 y 3 m
W-L 127-102
-
2 Jan 2017 – 19 Jan 2017 0 m
arT Statistics
- Rating
- —
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- —
- damage per round
- KAST
- —
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -1115 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 760
- K-D
- 10769-11884
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 4088
- Rating
- 5.70 below the average map
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 70
- damage per round
- KAST
- 71%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -298 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 139
- K-D
- 1767-2065
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 802
- Rating
- 5.48 below the average map
- bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale
- ADR
- 64 below the average map
- damage per round
- KAST
- 70%
- rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade
- +/-
- -108 below the average map
- kills minus deaths
- Maps
- 37
- K-D
- 445-553
- kills and deaths
- Assists
- 209
ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
The rating is the bo3.gg player rating, on a 10-point scale: an average map is rated about 6.
▲ above and ▼ below the average map of all players; a number near the average has no mark.
Last 10 maps
- L
- W
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
- L
- W
- W
Maps · career
| Map | Played | W-L | Win rate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mirage | 159 | 95-64 | 60% |
| Ancient | 144 | 89-55 | 62% |
| Nuke | 130 | 68-62 | 52% |
| Inferno | 125 | 65-60 | 52% |
| Vertigo | 70 | 44-26 | 63% |
| Dust2 | 69 | 39-30 | 57% |
| Overpass | 39 | 22-17 | 56% |
| Train | 14 | 10-4 | 71% |
| Anubis | 7 | 3-4 | 43% |
| Cache | 2 | 1-1 | 50% |
arT Match Schedule
Calendar
The number in the corner of a day is how many matches it has.
arT Achievements
| Date | Tournament | Place | Team |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 BetBoom RUSH B Summit Season 3 T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2024 ESL Challenger League Season 49: South America T3 | 1st |
|
|
| 2025 FiReLEAGUE Buenos Aires T3 | 2nd |
|
|
| cs_summit 8 T1 | 2nd |
|
Grand finals from the brackets; the prizes of every tournament are under Earnings.
Earnings and Prizes
Total $ 512,694
By Years
- 2026
- $ 119,445
- 2025
- $ 7,200
- 2024
- $ 22,408
- 2023
- $ 51,075
- 2022
- $ 64,300
- 2021
- $ 59,200
- 2020
- $ 80,800
- 2019
- $ 95,226
- 2018
- $ 8,932
- 2017
- $ 4,108
By Tournaments
| Date | Tournament | Place | Prize |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 FISSURE Playground #3 | 1st | $ 60,000 | |
| 2026 BLAST Open Fall | 9–12 | $ 6,500 | |
| 2026 Esports World Cup | 3rd | $ 38,000 | |
| IEM Cologne Major 2026 | 12–14 | $ 4,000 | |
| BetBoom RUSH B! Summit 2026: Part Three | 1st | $ 6,000 | |
| 2025 Intel Extreme Masters Rio | 13–16 | $ 800 | |
| 2026 FERJEE IN House | 2nd | $ 1,145 | |
| 2026 ESL Pro League Season 23 | 5–8 | $ 3,000 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 23: Online Stage | 5 | $ 0 | |
| 2025 ESL Pro League Season 22 | 20 | $ 900 | |
| 2025 Fragadelphia 19 | 3rd | $ 1,000 | |
| 2025 BLAST.tv Austin Major | 25–32 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 ESL Challenger League Season 49: South America | 1st | $ 4,000 | |
| CCT Season 2 SA Series #7 | 3–4 | $ 300 | |
| CCT Season 2 SA Series #5 | 1st | $ 2,000 | |
| CCT Season 2 SA Series #4 | 1st | $ 2,000 | |
| 2024 CBCS Invitational | 3–4 | $ 245 | |
| 2024 ESL Challenger League Season 48: South America | 11 | $ 171 | |
| CCT Season 2 SA Series #3 | 1st | $ 2,000 | |
| CCT Season 2 SA Series #2 | 3–4 | $ 300 | |
| Thunderpick World Championship 2024: SA Series #2 | 2nd | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 Regional Clash Arena South America | 1st | $ 6,000 | |
| ESL Challenger League Season 47: SA | 7–8 | $ 400 | |
| 2024 CBCS Season 4 | 3–4 | $ 392 | |
| 2024 ESL Pro League Season 19 | 17–20 | $ 2,400 | |
| IEM 2024 - Chengdu | 9–12 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2024 PGL Major Copenhagen | 15–16 | $ 4,000 | |
| IEM Season XVIII - Katowice (CS2) | 21–24 | $ 500 | |
| 2023 Elisa Masters Espoo | 1st | $ 20,000 | |
| 2023 PARI Please | 3–4 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2023 Roobet Cup | 3–4 | $ 3,000 | |
| BGS Esports 2023 | 1st | $ 775 | |
| BLAST Premier: Fall American Showdown 2023 | 3–4 | $ 1,500 | |
| 2023 ESL Pro League Season 18 | 13–16 | $ 4,000 | |
| 2023 Pinnacle Cup V | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| 2023 Gamers8 | 9–16 | $ 3,000 | |
| IEM 2023 - Cologne | 17–20 | $ 900 | |
| IEM 2023 - Dallas | 9–12 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 BLAST.tv Paris Major Showmatch | 15–16 | $ 4,000 | |
| IEM 2023 - Rio | 5–6 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2023 BLAST Premier: Spring American Showdown | 5–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2023 ESL Pro League Season 17 | 9–12 | $ 5,000 | |
| IEM Season XVII - Katowice (CS:GO) | 17–20 | $ 900 | |
| Intel Extreme Masters Rio Major 2022 | 3–4 | $ 16,000 | |
| 2022 ESL Pro League Season 16 | 9–12 | $ 6,400 | |
| IEM Season XVII - Cologne | 7–8 | $ 4,800 | |
| 2022 ESL Challenger at DreamHack Valencia | 7–8 | $ 400 | |
| IEM Season XVII - Dallas | 3–4 | $ 4,000 | |
| 2022 PGL Major Antwerp | 5–8 | $ 7,000 | |
| BLAST Premier: Spring American Showdown 2022 | 2nd | $ 2,500 | |
| 2022 PGL Major Antwerp American RMR | 1st | $ 5,000 | |
| 2022 ESL Pro League Season 15 | 3–4 | $ 11,000 | |
| IEM Season XVI - Katowice | 9–12 | $ 3,200 | |
| 2022 ESL Challenger #48 | 2nd | $ 4,000 | |
| 2021 PGL Major Stockholm | 5–8 | $ 14,000 | |
| IEM Season XVI - Fall: North America | 1st | $ 5,000 | |
| 2021 2021 Malta Vibes Knockout Series 2 | 5–8 | $ 200 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 14 | 17–20 | $ 3,000 | |
| IEM Cologne 2021 Season XVI (ex ESL One) | 9–12 | $ 3,200 | |
| Elisa Invitational Summer 2021 - Playoffs | 1st | $ 10,000 | |
| cs_summit 8 | 2nd | $ 2,000 | |
| 2021 Dreamhack Masters Spring | 5–6 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2021 Blast Premier Spring Showdown | 5–8 | $ 2,000 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 13 | 3–4 | $ 9,000 | |
| 2021 IEM Season XV Katowice World Championship | 7–8 | $ 4,800 | |
| cs_summit 7 | 5–8 | $ 1,000 | |
| 2020 BLAST Premier Global Final | 7–8 | $ 3,000 | |
| IEM Season XV - Global Challenge | 5–6 | $ 6,000 | |
| 2020 BLAST Premier Fall Finals | 5–6 | $ 3,000 | |
| 2020 DreamHack Masters Winter Europe | 3–4 | $ 2,400 | |
| FACEIT Pro League EU November 2020 (CS:GO) | 14 | $ 500 | |
| 2020 Blast Premier Fall Showdown | 1–2 | $ 5,000 | |
| 2020 Blast Premier Fall Regular Season | 10–12 | $ 1,000 | |
| IEM XV - New York Online: North America | 1st | $ 5,000 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 12: North America | 1st | $ 15,500 | |
| ESL One: Cologne 2020 Online - North America | 3–4 | $ 2,500 | |
| DreamHack Open Summer 2020: North America | 1st | $ 7,000 | |
| cs_summit 6 Online: North America | 6 | $ 900 | |
| BLAST Premier: Spring 2020 American Finals | 3rd | $ 3,000 | |
| 2020 DreamHack Masters Spring North America | 1st | $ 8,000 | |
| BLAST Premier: Spring 2020 American Showdown | 1–2 | $ 7,000 | |
| ESL One: Road to Rio - North America | 2nd | $ 2,600 | |
| FACEIT Pro League CS:GO NA | 4 | $ 800 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 11: North America | 3rd | $ 6,600 | |
| 2020 DreamHack Open Anaheim | 2nd | $ 4,000 | |
| Champions Cup Finals | 3–4 | $ 5,000 | |
| cs_summit 5 | 5 | $ 900 | |
| 2019 DreamHack Open Winter | 5–6 | $ 600 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 10 - NA | 9–10 | $ 1,400 | |
| StarSeries & i-League CS:GO Season 8 | 3rd | $ 8,000 | |
| ECS S8 - NA Series 3 | 3–4 | $ 500 | |
| DreamHack Masters Malmö 2019 | 7–8 | $ 1,200 | |
| 2019 Games Clash Masters | 3–4 | $ 2,000 | |
| 2019 Arctic Invitational | 1st | $ 13,287 | |
| 2019 EMF CSGO World Invitational | 1st | $ 12,789 | |
| 2019 StarLadder Berlin Championship Minor Americas | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| ESEA Season 31 Global Challenge | 1st | $ 5,000 | |
| 2019 ESL One Cologne | 9–12 | $ 1,200 | |
| 2019 Moche XL Esports | 3–4 | $ 1,200 | |
| Esports Championship Series Season 7 - Finals | 2nd | $ 20,000 | |
| 2019 DreamHack Masters Dallas | 3–4 | $ 4,400 | |
| ECS S7 - NA Series 3 | 1st | $ 2,400 | |
| 2019 DreamHack Open Rio de Janeiro | 2nd | $ 4,000 | |
| ESEA NA CS:GO MDL Season 30 - Playoffs | 1st | $ 3,500 | |
| ESEA NA CS:GO MDL Season 30 - All-Stars Game | — | $ 250 | |
| ECS S7 - NA Series 2 | 2nd | $ 1,000 | |
| FACEIT Pro League NA 25/02-05/03 2019 (CS:GO) | 6 | $ 600 | |
| 2019 Americas Minor Championship Katowice | 2nd | $ 3,000 | |
| NSG Eastern Conference Championship | 2nd | $ 1,800 | |
| FACEIT Pro League NA Daily 16/12/2018 (CS:GO) | 4 | $ 50 | |
| ESEA NA CS:GO Advanced Season 29 - Playoffs | 2nd | $ 464 | |
| FACEIT Pro League NA Daily 22/11/2018 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 350 | |
| ZOTAC Cup Masters 2018 - Americas | 2nd | $ 1,000 | |
| ESL Brasil Premier League - Season 5 (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 539 | |
| Liga Profissional Alienware Gamers Club: May 2018 | 1st | $ 161 | |
| GG.BET Ascensão | 1st | $ 2,400 | |
| Liga Profissional Alienware Gamers Club: April 2018 | 1st | $ 280 | |
| ESL Pro League Season 7 - LA | 2nd | $ 1,134 | |
| ESEA BR CS:GO Open Season 27 - Playoffs | 2nd | $ 175 | |
| Liga Profissional Alienware Gamers Club: March 2018 | 2nd | $ 149 | |
| Aorus League - Brazil: Season 1 Finals | 1st | $ 181 | |
| XLG Summer 2018 - Male Finals | 2nd | $ 124 | |
| ESEA Rank S BR 01-07/01-13 2018 | 1st | $ 125 | |
| ESEA Rank S BR 12-10/12-16 2017 | 5 | $ 50 | |
| ESEA BR CS:GO Open Season 26 - Playoffs | 1st | $ 450 | |
| Liga Profissional Alienware Gamers Club: November 2017 | 1st | $ 305 | |
| ESEA Rank S BR 11-19/11-25 2017 | 5 | $ 50 | |
| Experience League 2017 | 3–4 | $ 152 | |
| ESEA Rank S BR 10-29/11-04 2017 | 9 | $ 30 | |
| ESEA Rank S BR 10-08/10-14 2017 | 8 | $ 30 | |
| World Cyber Arena 2017 - SA (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 1,127 | |
| Logitech G Challenge 2017 (CS:GO) | 2nd | $ 200 | |
| ESEA Rank S BR 8-27/9-02 2017 | 2nd | $ 100 | |
| XLG Copa Brasil 2017 - Finals | 2nd | $ 319 | |
| Brasil Game Cup 2017 - Rio de Janeiro (CS:GO) | 1st | $ 1,140 | |
| Liga Profissional Alienware Gamers Club: February 2017 | 2nd | $ 125 | |
| Liga Profissional Gamers Club: January 2017 | 3rd | $ 15 | |
| Liga Profissional Gamers Club: December 2016 | 3rd | $ 15 |