- T1
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 39m 46s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Dust2 7:13 GUN5
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
GUN5
Inferno
ban
-
Nemiga
Nuke
ban
-
GUN5
Mirage
ban
-
Nemiga
Anubis
ban
-
GUN5
Train
ban
-
Nemiga
Ancient
ban
- — Dust2 decider
-
Dust2
Decider
37 minutes
7:13
GUN5 won
1st half 4–8
2nd half 3–5
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 17 | 14 | 2 | +3 | 29% | 91 | 75% | 6.69 | 3-3 | 5-2 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 12 | 3 | +0 | 58% | 72 | 70% | 5.89 | 2-4 | 2-5 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 15 | 5 | -5 | 10% | 62 | 80% | 5.05 | 0-2 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 14 | 4 | -4 | 80% | 64 | 60% | 4.99 | 0-3 | 3-2 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 14 | 6 | -6 | 63% | 58 | 60% | 4.87 | 1-2 | 1-3 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 21 | 10 | 3 | +11 | 48% | 107 | 85% | 8.13 | 4-1 | 6-1 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 53% | 86 | 75% | 6.72 | 3-1 | 0-3 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 11 | 7 | +3 | 57% | 74 | 65% | 6.51 | 3-2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 11 | 4 | -3 | 13% | 38 | 80% | 4.98 | 1-0 | 2-5 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 12 | 3 | -4 | 75% | 49 | 70% | 4.96 | 3-2 | 0-3 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
17 | 14 | 2 | +3 | 29% | 91 | 75% | 6.69 | 3-3 | 5-2 | 32% | |
|
|
12 | 12 | 3 | +0 | 58% | 72 | 70% | 5.89 | 2-4 | 2-5 | 14% | |
|
|
10 | 15 | 5 | -5 | 10% | 62 | 80% | 5.05 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 15% | |
|
|
10 | 14 | 4 | -4 | 80% | 64 | 60% | 4.99 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 11% | |
|
|
8 | 14 | 6 | -6 | 63% | 58 | 60% | 4.87 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 13% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
21 | 10 | 3 | +11 | 48% | 107 | 85% | 8.13 | 4-1 | 6-1 | 21% | |
|
|
17 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 53% | 86 | 75% | 6.72 | 3-1 | 0-3 | 16% | |
|
|
14 | 11 | 7 | +3 | 57% | 74 | 65% | 6.51 | 3-2 | 2-1 | 16% | |
|
|
8 | 11 | 4 | -3 | 13% | 38 | 80% | 4.98 | 1-0 | 2-5 | 19% | |
|
|
8 | 12 | 3 | -4 | 75% | 49 | 70% | 4.96 | 3-2 | 0-3 | 8% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against LG, Oct 03
- Loss against Astralis, Oct 04
- Win against Lavked, Oct 08
- Win against Gothic, Oct 09
- Loss against IS, Oct 10
- Win against WW, Dec 06
- Loss against K27, Dec 07
- Win against WW, Dec 07
- Loss against K27, Dec 07
- Loss against ex-Betera, Dec 16
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other YCQ matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 Yalla Compass Qatar
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo1