- T1
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 2m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Mirage 10:13 VP
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
VP
Nuke
ban
-
VP
Ancient
ban
-
MOUZ
Anubis
ban
-
MOUZ
Dust2
ban
-
MOUZ
Inferno
ban
-
VP
Train
ban
- — Mirage decider
-
Mirage
Decider
20 minutes
10:13
VP won
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 86% | 82 | 88% | 7.56 | 2-0 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 40% | 58 | 75% | 5.97 | 1-0 | 0-0 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | +0 | 67% | 96 | 75% | 5.91 | 0-1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 67% | 65 | 75% | 4.98 | 2-1 | 0-0 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 50% | 29 | 63% | 3.61 | 0-1 | 0-1 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | +7 | 45% | 96 | 75% | 9.02 | 1-2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | +2 | 80% | 72 | 100% | 6.75 | 1-0 | 1-0 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 100% | 47 | 75% | 5.67 | 1-0 | 0-3 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | -2 | 50% | 66 | 63% | 5.36 | 0-0 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -6 | 0% | 37 | 63% | 2.76 | 0-3 | 0-1 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7 | 4 | 1 | +3 | 86% | 82 | 88% | 7.56 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 11% | |
|
|
5 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 40% | 58 | 75% | 5.97 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 24% | |
|
|
6 | 6 | 2 | +0 | 67% | 96 | 75% | 5.91 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 21% | |
|
|
3 | 5 | 4 | -2 | 67% | 65 | 75% | 4.98 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 16% | |
|
|
2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 50% | 29 | 63% | 3.61 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 15% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
11 | 4 | 0 | +7 | 45% | 96 | 75% | 9.02 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 20% | |
|
|
5 | 3 | 2 | +2 | 80% | 72 | 100% | 6.75 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 13% | |
|
|
2 | 5 | 1 | -3 | 100% | 47 | 75% | 5.67 | 1-0 | 0-3 | 14% | |
|
|
4 | 6 | 1 | -2 | 50% | 66 | 63% | 5.36 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 13% | |
|
|
0 | 6 | 3 | -6 | 0% | 37 | 63% | 2.76 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 11% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against Spirit, Oct 27
- Win against Aurora, Oct 29
- Loss against FURIA, Oct 30
- Win against Vitality, Oct 31
- Win against TyLoo, Nov 02
- Win against xmeta, Oct 21
- Win against BP, Oct 21
- Win against UPGRADE, Oct 22
- Win against K27, Oct 23
- Win against Nemesis, Oct 23
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other BLAST matches
Match VOD
Found on YouTube by the name of this match
-
MOUZ vs Virtus.pro - Official Highlights - BLAST Austin Major 2025 Stage 3
-
#ohnepixel sur #Twitch | Virtus Pro won Mouz
-
Наш телеграмм канал в профиле!😇 #major #cs2
-
MOUZ проти Virtus.pro | Карта 1 | BLAST.tv Austin Major 2025
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 year ago
- Tournament
- 2025 BLAST.tv Austin Major
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo1