- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 53m 32s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Nuke 13:8 GOne
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
GOne
Mirage
ban
-
GOne
Train
ban
-
BSM
Dust2
ban
-
BSM
Inferno
ban
-
BSM
Overpass
ban
-
GOne
Ancient
ban
- — Nuke decider
-
Nuke
Decider
57 minutes
13:8
GOne won
1st half 7–5
2nd half 6–3
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 18 | 15 | 7 | +3 | 61% | 94 | 86% | 7.02 | 3-3 | 6-4 | |
|
|
1 | 18 | 13 | 4 | +5 | 11% | 78 | 86% | 6.81 | 3-1 | 4-4 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 14 | 5 | +1 | 67% | 80 | 81% | 6.45 | 1-2 | 0-6 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 14 | 4 | +2 | 50% | 82 | 76% | 6.24 | 2-1 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 12 | 4 | -2 | 60% | 52 | 71% | 5.25 | 2-3 | 4-3 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 16 | 16 | 5 | +0 | 50% | 85 | 81% | 6.65 | 1-0 | 3-7 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 16 | 3 | +1 | 29% | 71 | 81% | 6.23 | 4-3 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 16 | 2 | -2 | 64% | 72 | 62% | 6.12 | 4-2 | 4-2 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 16 | 4 | -5 | 36% | 48 | 71% | 5.03 | 1-0 | 2-5 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 13 | 5 | -4 | 67% | 57 | 76% | 4.67 | 0-6 | 4-4 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
18 | 15 | 7 | +3 | 61% | 94 | 86% | 7.02 | 3-3 | 6-4 | 24% | |
|
|
18 | 13 | 4 | +5 | 11% | 78 | 86% | 6.81 | 3-1 | 4-4 | 26% | |
|
|
15 | 14 | 5 | +1 | 67% | 80 | 81% | 6.45 | 1-2 | 0-6 | 14% | |
|
|
16 | 14 | 4 | +2 | 50% | 82 | 76% | 6.24 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 8% | |
|
|
10 | 12 | 4 | -2 | 60% | 52 | 71% | 5.25 | 2-3 | 4-3 | 24% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
16 | 16 | 5 | +0 | 50% | 85 | 81% | 6.65 | 1-0 | 3-7 | 25% | |
|
|
17 | 16 | 3 | +1 | 29% | 71 | 81% | 6.23 | 4-3 | 3-4 | 14% | |
|
|
14 | 16 | 2 | -2 | 64% | 72 | 62% | 6.12 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 10% | |
|
|
11 | 16 | 4 | -5 | 36% | 48 | 71% | 5.03 | 1-0 | 2-5 | 15% | |
|
|
9 | 13 | 5 | -4 | 67% | 57 | 76% | 4.67 | 0-6 | 4-4 | 18% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
GenOne
BASEMENT BOYS
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against BC, Oct 11
- Loss against Horde, Oct 12
- Loss against Butterfly, Oct 13
- Loss against 6666, Oct 14
- Win against Butterfly, Oct 17
- Loss against Sashi, Oct 02
- Win against Prestige, Oct 02
- Loss against BC.G, Oct 02
- Win against GLITCH, Oct 02
- Loss against EF, Oct 02
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
Eternal Fire
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
BC.Game Esports
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other DS 3 matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 10 months ago
- Tournament
- 2025 DraculaN Season 3
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo1