- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 5m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Nuke 13:9 ILLWILL
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
ILLWILL
Train
ban
-
ILLWILL
Ancient
ban
-
IC
Inferno
ban
-
IC
Mirage
ban
-
IC
Dust2
ban
-
ILLWILL
Overpass
ban
- — Nuke decider
-
Nuke
Decider
51 minutes
13:9
ILLWILL won
1st half 6–6
2nd half 7–3
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 21 | 12 | 5 | +9 | 48% | 100 | 91% | 7.38 | 1-1 | 6-3 | |
|
|
1 | 19 | 16 | 4 | +3 | 58% | 93 | 73% | 7.02 | 1-2 | 3-6 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 15 | 5 | +0 | 47% | 76 | 86% | 6.06 | 4-2 | 5-2 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 18 | 3 | -6 | 42% | 63 | 77% | 5.66 | 2-1 | 2-8 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 17 | 4 | -3 | 29% | 70 | 73% | 5.25 | 2-6 | 3-5 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 23 | 14 | 6 | +9 | 35% | 101 | 77% | 7.53 | 4-2 | 7-1 | |
|
|
1 | 19 | 18 | 2 | +1 | 63% | 81 | 73% | 6.31 | 1-1 | 5-5 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 16 | 5 | -1 | 53% | 70 | 68% | 6.30 | 4-1 | 5-5 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 16 | 3 | -2 | 29% | 64 | 82% | 5.82 | 2-2 | 2-7 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 18 | 6 | -11 | 29% | 58 | 64% | 4.22 | 1-4 | 2-4 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
21 | 12 | 5 | +9 | 48% | 100 | 91% | 7.38 | 1-1 | 6-3 | 14% | |
|
|
19 | 16 | 4 | +3 | 58% | 93 | 73% | 7.02 | 1-2 | 3-6 | 18% | |
|
|
15 | 15 | 5 | +0 | 47% | 76 | 86% | 6.06 | 4-2 | 5-2 | 10% | |
|
|
12 | 18 | 3 | -6 | 42% | 63 | 77% | 5.66 | 2-1 | 2-8 | 17% | |
|
|
14 | 17 | 4 | -3 | 29% | 70 | 73% | 5.25 | 2-6 | 3-5 | 16% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
23 | 14 | 6 | +9 | 35% | 101 | 77% | 7.53 | 4-2 | 7-1 | 21% | |
|
|
19 | 18 | 2 | +1 | 63% | 81 | 73% | 6.31 | 1-1 | 5-5 | 18% | |
|
|
15 | 16 | 5 | -1 | 53% | 70 | 68% | 6.30 | 4-1 | 5-5 | 20% | |
|
|
14 | 16 | 3 | -2 | 29% | 64 | 82% | 5.82 | 2-2 | 2-7 | 20% | |
|
|
7 | 18 | 6 | -11 | 29% | 58 | 64% | 4.22 | 1-4 | 2-4 | 21% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against KOLESIE, Jun 17
- Loss against WBT, Jul 06
- Loss against CSP, Aug 20
- Loss against ex-Ruby, Aug 23
- Loss against Honvéd, Aug 25
- Win against Liquid, Sep 18
- Win against 3DMAX, Sep 18
- Win against Infinite, Sep 18
- Loss against EYE, Sep 18
- Loss against 3DMAX, Sep 22
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other DS 3 matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 10 months ago
- Tournament
- 2025 DraculaN Season 3
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo1