- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 48m 9s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Train 7:13 Hero.A
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
Hero.A
Nuke
ban
-
Hero.A
Dust2
ban
-
Huns
Overpass
ban
-
Huns
Inferno
ban
-
Huns
Mirage
ban
-
Hero.A
Ancient
ban
- — Train decider
-
Train
Decider
49 minutes
7:13
Hero.A won
1st half 4–8
2nd half 3–5
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 16 | 14 | 3 | +2 | 69% | 89 | 70% | 6.44 | 3-4 | 2-3 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 16 | 7 | -5 | 27% | 82 | 65% | 5.81 | 3-0 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 15 | 1 | +0 | 53% | 69 | 50% | 5.57 | 0-2 | 4-1 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 15 | 3 | -7 | 63% | 49 | 65% | 4.59 | 2-2 | 0-2 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 14 | 2 | -6 | 88% | 40 | 70% | 4.29 | 0-4 | 3-4 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 23 | 10 | 5 | +13 | 26% | 120 | 85% | 9.31 | 5-1 | 3-2 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 11 | 4 | +3 | 64% | 70 | 80% | 6.69 | 1-1 | 7-4 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 14 | 4 | -1 | 46% | 65 | 75% | 6.26 | 5-3 | 4-5 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 13 | 6 | +0 | 46% | 77 | 75% | 6.01 | 0-2 | 1-5 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 10 | 1 | +1 | 64% | 58 | 65% | 5.45 | 1-1 | 2-1 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
16 | 14 | 3 | +2 | 69% | 89 | 70% | 6.44 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 17% | |
|
|
11 | 16 | 7 | -5 | 27% | 82 | 65% | 5.81 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 22% | |
|
|
15 | 15 | 1 | +0 | 53% | 69 | 50% | 5.57 | 0-2 | 4-1 | 12% | |
|
|
8 | 15 | 3 | -7 | 63% | 49 | 65% | 4.59 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 25% | |
|
|
8 | 14 | 2 | -6 | 88% | 40 | 70% | 4.29 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 10% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
23 | 10 | 5 | +13 | 26% | 120 | 85% | 9.31 | 5-1 | 3-2 | 24% | |
|
|
14 | 11 | 4 | +3 | 64% | 70 | 80% | 6.69 | 1-1 | 7-4 | 23% | |
|
|
13 | 14 | 4 | -1 | 46% | 65 | 75% | 6.26 | 5-3 | 4-5 | 17% | |
|
|
13 | 13 | 6 | +0 | 46% | 77 | 75% | 6.01 | 0-2 | 1-5 | 20% | |
|
|
11 | 10 | 1 | +1 | 64% | 58 | 65% | 5.45 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 10% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
The Huns
HEROIC Academy
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against NEXVOID, Oct 08
- Win against xDM, Oct 08
- Win against AUDA, Oct 09
- Loss against AE, Oct 09
- Loss against CW, Oct 10
- Win against HS, Jun 04
- Win against NV, Jun 08
- Loss against Ursa, Jun 10
- Loss against KOLESIE, Jun 11
- Loss against RUSTEC, Jun 13
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other DS 4 matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 9 months ago
- Tournament
- 2025 DraculaN Season 4
- Stage
- Group B
- Format
- bo1