- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 36m 23s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Mirage 13:5 ILLWILL
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
Infinite
Nuke
ban
-
Infinite
Inferno
ban
-
ILLWILL
Ancient
ban
-
ILLWILL
Overpass
ban
-
ILLWILL
Dust2
ban
-
Infinite
Train
ban
- — Mirage decider
-
Mirage
Decider
36 minutes
13:5
ILLWILL won
1st half 10–2
2nd half 3–3
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 17 | 9 | 5 | +8 | 6% | 102 | 72% | 7.96 | 6-1 | 1-0 | |
|
|
1 | 21 | 9 | 4 | +12 | 33% | 111 | 83% | 7.90 | 1-0 | 2-2 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 11 | 5 | +5 | 56% | 101 | 83% | 7.31 | 4-0 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 9 | 4 | +1 | 50% | 56 | 78% | 5.63 | 2-1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 36% | 60 | 89% | 5.58 | 1-2 | 2-2 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 15 | 14 | 2 | +1 | 33% | 87 | 67% | 6.33 | 0-1 | 3-0 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 15 | 2 | -4 | 82% | 71 | 56% | 5.40 | 3-5 | 2-3 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 15 | 9 | -8 | 29% | 61 | 61% | 4.90 | 0-0 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 15 | 2 | -8 | 86% | 54 | 56% | 4.44 | 1-3 | 2-3 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 16 | 1 | -11 | 40% | 33 | 39% | 3.24 | 0-5 | 2-2 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
17 | 9 | 5 | +8 | 6% | 102 | 72% | 7.96 | 6-1 | 1-0 | 18% | |
|
|
21 | 9 | 4 | +12 | 33% | 111 | 83% | 7.90 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 20% | |
|
|
16 | 11 | 5 | +5 | 56% | 101 | 83% | 7.31 | 4-0 | 1-1 | 18% | |
|
|
10 | 9 | 4 | +1 | 50% | 56 | 78% | 5.63 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 17% | |
|
|
11 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 36% | 60 | 89% | 5.58 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 10% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
15 | 14 | 2 | +1 | 33% | 87 | 67% | 6.33 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 27% | |
|
|
11 | 15 | 2 | -4 | 82% | 71 | 56% | 5.40 | 3-5 | 2-3 | 17% | |
|
|
7 | 15 | 9 | -8 | 29% | 61 | 61% | 4.90 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 25% | |
|
|
7 | 15 | 2 | -8 | 86% | 54 | 56% | 4.44 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 17% | |
|
|
5 | 16 | 1 | -11 | 40% | 33 | 39% | 3.24 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 11% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
illwill
Did not play this match
Infinite Gaming
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Loss against KOLESIE, Jun 17
- Loss against WBT, Jul 06
- Loss against CSP, Aug 20
- Loss against ex-Ruby, Aug 23
- Loss against Honvéd, Aug 25
- Loss against UNiTY, Oct 03
- Win against Wildcard, Oct 03
- Loss against SAW, Oct 04
- Loss against G2 ARES, Oct 08
- Loss against WBT, Oct 09
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other DS 4 matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 9 months ago
- Tournament
- 2025 DraculaN Season 4
- Stage
- Group C
- Format
- bo1