- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 55m 47s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Overpass 13:9 Acend
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
Acend
Train
ban
-
Acend
Inferno
ban
-
G2 ARES
Nuke
ban
-
G2 ARES
Dust2
ban
-
G2 ARES
Ancient
ban
-
Acend
Mirage
ban
- — Overpass decider
-
Overpass
Decider
55 minutes
13:9
Acend won
1st half 7–5
2nd half 6–4
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 22 | 14 | 5 | +8 | 27% | 84 | 82% | 7.71 | 4-2 | 6-3 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 18 | 13 | -3 | 27% | 91 | 77% | 6.78 | 3-0 | 4-6 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 13 | 7 | +4 | 59% | 92 | 73% | 6.59 | 1-2 | 6-2 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 14 | 5 | -1 | 46% | 58 | 82% | 5.93 | 3-2 | 4-4 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 14 | 5 | -2 | 58% | 61 | 77% | 5.26 | 1-4 | 1-6 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 19 | 17 | 6 | +2 | 58% | 101 | 86% | 7.21 | 1-6 | 7-6 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 15 | 6 | +0 | 47% | 70 | 77% | 5.99 | 2-1 | 6-2 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 15 | 6 | -1 | 36% | 74 | 82% | 5.90 | 2-3 | 4-6 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 17 | 10 | -6 | 45% | 60 | 95% | 5.59 | 3-1 | 1-5 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 15 | 3 | -2 | 38% | 58 | 86% | 5.50 | 2-1 | 2-4 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
22 | 14 | 5 | +8 | 27% | 84 | 82% | 7.71 | 4-2 | 6-3 | 25% | |
|
|
15 | 18 | 13 | -3 | 27% | 91 | 77% | 6.78 | 3-0 | 4-6 | 19% | |
|
|
17 | 13 | 7 | +4 | 59% | 92 | 73% | 6.59 | 1-2 | 6-2 | 14% | |
|
|
13 | 14 | 5 | -1 | 46% | 58 | 82% | 5.93 | 3-2 | 4-4 | 14% | |
|
|
12 | 14 | 5 | -2 | 58% | 61 | 77% | 5.26 | 1-4 | 1-6 | 20% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
19 | 17 | 6 | +2 | 58% | 101 | 86% | 7.21 | 1-6 | 7-6 | 22% | |
|
|
15 | 15 | 6 | +0 | 47% | 70 | 77% | 5.99 | 2-1 | 6-2 | 21% | |
|
|
14 | 15 | 6 | -1 | 36% | 74 | 82% | 5.90 | 2-3 | 4-6 | 30% | |
|
|
11 | 17 | 10 | -6 | 45% | 60 | 95% | 5.59 | 3-1 | 1-5 | 18% | |
|
|
13 | 15 | 3 | -2 | 38% | 58 | 86% | 5.50 | 2-1 | 2-4 | 19% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against BET-M, Sep 27
- Win against Sashi, Oct 07
- Win against ex-ZeTen, Oct 08
- Loss against HOTU, Oct 09
- Loss against Nexus, Oct 09
- Loss against OG, Oct 07
- Win against REBELS, Oct 08
- Win against Infinite, Oct 08
- Loss against NaVi Jr., Oct 09
- Loss against Sangal, Oct 09
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
ex-Zero Tenacity Loses: 2
-
Loses: 1
Nexus Gaming
Wins: 1
-
Wins: 1
Black Phoenix Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
INOX Division
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other DS 4 matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 9 months ago
- Tournament
- 2025 DraculaN Season 4
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo1