- T2
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 58m 55s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Mirage 10:13 LC
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
LC
Nuke
ban
-
LC
Overpass
ban
-
MN
Inferno
ban
-
MN
Ancient
ban
-
MN
Dust2
ban
-
LC
Anubis
ban
- — Mirage decider
-
Mirage
Decider
51 minutes
10:13
LC won
1st half 7–5
2nd half 3–8
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 21 | 15 | 7 | +6 | 62% | 106 | 83% | 7.25 | 2-1 | 4-2 | |
|
|
1 | 18 | 16 | 6 | +2 | 22% | 74 | 83% | 6.19 | 2-1 | 3-2 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 14 | 2 | +2 | 63% | 62 | 74% | 6.19 | 4-2 | 2-5 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 19 | 7 | -4 | 60% | 86 | 83% | 5.76 | 0-2 | 3-3 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 18 | 4 | -10 | 100% | 48 | 61% | 4.21 | 2-4 | 1-2 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 17 | 14 | 5 | +3 | 41% | 93 | 83% | 6.82 | 3-2 | 6-4 | |
|
|
1 | 18 | 18 | 4 | +0 | 56% | 90 | 74% | 6.66 | 3-2 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 13 | 5 | +3 | 50% | 61 | 78% | 6.63 | 2-3 | 1-6 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 17 | 8 | -1 | 56% | 75 | 78% | 6.27 | 3-1 | 6-4 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 17 | 6 | -3 | 36% | 63 | 78% | 5.49 | 0-3 | 3-5 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
21 | 15 | 7 | +6 | 62% | 106 | 83% | 7.25 | 2-1 | 4-2 | 27% | |
|
|
18 | 16 | 6 | +2 | 22% | 74 | 83% | 6.19 | 2-1 | 3-2 | 24% | |
|
|
16 | 14 | 2 | +2 | 63% | 62 | 74% | 6.19 | 4-2 | 2-5 | 20% | |
|
|
15 | 19 | 7 | -4 | 60% | 86 | 83% | 5.76 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 16% | |
|
|
8 | 18 | 4 | -10 | 100% | 48 | 61% | 4.21 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 8% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
17 | 14 | 5 | +3 | 41% | 93 | 83% | 6.82 | 3-2 | 6-4 | 23% | |
|
|
18 | 18 | 4 | +0 | 56% | 90 | 74% | 6.66 | 3-2 | 5-3 | 17% | |
|
|
16 | 13 | 5 | +3 | 50% | 61 | 78% | 6.63 | 2-3 | 1-6 | 15% | |
|
|
16 | 17 | 8 | -1 | 56% | 75 | 78% | 6.27 | 3-1 | 6-4 | 15% | |
|
|
14 | 17 | 6 | -3 | 36% | 63 | 78% | 5.49 | 0-3 | 3-5 | 16% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against ROUNDS, Oct 08
- Win against HS, Oct 08
- Loss against SS, Oct 09
- Win against Leo, Oct 09
- Loss against Soke, Oct 12
- Win against REBELS, Oct 07
- Loss against Sangal, Oct 07
- Loss against SAW, Oct 07
- Loss against NaVi Jr., Oct 07
- Win against Famalicão, Oct 07
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 1
SAW
Wins: 1
Loses: 2
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other DS 6 matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 DraculaN Season 6
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo1