- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 14m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Mirage 7:13 BESTIA
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
BESTIA
Overpass
ban
-
BetBoom
Inferno
ban
-
BESTIA
Anubis
pick
-
BetBoom
Ancient
pick
-
BESTIA
Nuke
ban
-
BetBoom
Dust2
ban
- — Mirage decider
-
Mirage
Decider
37 minutes
7:13
BESTIA won
1st half 6–6
2nd half 1–7
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 14 | 16 | 4 | -2 | 50% | 73 | 75% | 5.80 | 2-1 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 15 | 5 | -3 | 50% | 70 | 75% | 5.51 | 0-0 | 2-4 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 15 | 2 | -1 | 43% | 64 | 55% | 5.50 | 3-3 | 3-2 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 15 | 9 | -3 | 25% | 93 | 60% | 5.28 | 2-8 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 12 | 3 | -4 | 38% | 45 | 70% | 4.85 | 1-0 | 0-1 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 15 | 10 | 10 | +5 | 67% | 91 | 90% | 6.97 | 1-0 | 5-2 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 14 | 11 | +0 | 50% | 96 | 75% | 6.62 | 4-3 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 9 | 8 | +4 | 46% | 62 | 80% | 6.58 | 2-2 | 3-2 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 12 | 4 | +4 | 44% | 72 | 80% | 6.28 | 2-1 | 2-3 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 16 | 3 | -2 | 29% | 70 | 70% | 5.94 | 3-2 | 3-7 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
14 | 16 | 4 | -2 | 50% | 73 | 75% | 5.80 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 26% | |
|
|
12 | 15 | 5 | -3 | 50% | 70 | 75% | 5.51 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 18% | |
|
|
14 | 15 | 2 | -1 | 43% | 64 | 55% | 5.50 | 3-3 | 3-2 | 18% | |
|
|
12 | 15 | 9 | -3 | 25% | 93 | 60% | 5.28 | 2-8 | 2-1 | 15% | |
|
|
8 | 12 | 3 | -4 | 38% | 45 | 70% | 4.85 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 17% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
15 | 10 | 10 | +5 | 67% | 91 | 90% | 6.97 | 1-0 | 5-2 | 16% | |
|
|
14 | 14 | 11 | +0 | 50% | 96 | 75% | 6.62 | 4-3 | 3-4 | 23% | |
|
|
13 | 9 | 8 | +4 | 46% | 62 | 80% | 6.58 | 2-2 | 3-2 | 21% | |
|
|
16 | 12 | 4 | +4 | 44% | 72 | 80% | 6.28 | 2-1 | 2-3 | 19% | |
|
|
14 | 16 | 3 | -2 | 29% | 70 | 70% | 5.94 | 3-2 | 3-7 | 21% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against Spirit, Oct 24
- Win against Nemiga, Oct 25
- Win against Na'Vi, Oct 26
- Loss against FURIA, Oct 29
- Win against 9z, Nov 02
- Win against BTH, Oct 30
- Win against Wildcard, Oct 30
- Win against Procyon, Oct 31
- Loss against 100T, Nov 01
- Win against BARCA, Nov 01
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other RIC matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 7 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Roman Imperium Cup VII
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo1