- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 1h 17m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Inferno 13:3 Sangal
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
NM Nuke ban
-
Sangal
Overpass
ban
-
NM Ancient pick
-
Sangal
Anubis
pick
-
NM Mirage ban
-
Sangal
Dust2
ban
- — Inferno decider
-
Inferno
Decider
32 minutes
13:3
Sangal won
1st half 10–2
2nd half 3–1
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 18 | 8 | 3 | +10 | 67% | 108 | 100% | 9.03 | 3-2 | 3-3 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 10 | 6 | +5 | 20% | 93 | 88% | 7.45 | 1-1 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 11 | 6 | +1 | 67% | 93 | 75% | 7.31 | 4-1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 7 | 8 | +4 | 73% | 92 | 100% | 7.28 | 1-1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 10 | 5 | +2 | 50% | 68 | 75% | 6.59 | 2-0 | 1-2 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 14 | 12 | 3 | +2 | 57% | 82 | 75% | 6.81 | 1-1 | 3-2 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 12 | 1 | +2 | 36% | 78 | 69% | 6.72 | 1-3 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 14 | 4 | -5 | 33% | 68 | 56% | 5.37 | 2-2 | 0-2 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 15 | 4 | -10 | 80% | 60 | 50% | 4.22 | 0-2 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 15 | 3 | -12 | 67% | 38 | 50% | 3.43 | 1-3 | 0-3 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
18 | 8 | 3 | +10 | 67% | 108 | 100% | 9.03 | 3-2 | 3-3 | 18% | |
|
|
15 | 10 | 6 | +5 | 20% | 93 | 88% | 7.45 | 1-1 | 5-3 | 15% | |
|
|
12 | 11 | 6 | +1 | 67% | 93 | 75% | 7.31 | 4-1 | 1-2 | 14% | |
|
|
11 | 7 | 8 | +4 | 73% | 92 | 100% | 7.28 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 17% | |
|
|
12 | 10 | 5 | +2 | 50% | 68 | 75% | 6.59 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 14% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
14 | 12 | 3 | +2 | 57% | 82 | 75% | 6.81 | 1-1 | 3-2 | 19% | |
|
|
14 | 12 | 1 | +2 | 36% | 78 | 69% | 6.72 | 1-3 | 2-1 | 18% | |
|
|
9 | 14 | 4 | -5 | 33% | 68 | 56% | 5.37 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 19% | |
|
|
5 | 15 | 4 | -10 | 80% | 60 | 50% | 4.22 | 0-2 | 5-3 | 20% | |
|
|
3 | 15 | 3 | -12 | 67% | 38 | 50% | 3.43 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 13% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Sangal Esports
Did not play this match
NOMERCY
Teams Comparison
- Win against PURE, Oct 10
- Loss against NaVi Jr., Oct 10
- Loss against IC, Oct 12
- Win against Betclic, Oct 12
- Win against IC, Oct 12
- Loss against BetBoom, Mar 28
- Loss against Sangal, Mar 28
- Loss against BESTIA, Mar 28
- Loss against Wildcard, Mar 28
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other RIC matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Roman Imperium Cup VII
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo1