- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 39m 49s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Nuke 13:1 Wildcard
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
NM Inferno ban
-
Wildcard
Ancient
ban
-
NM Dust2 ban
-
Wildcard
Anubis
ban
-
NM Overpass ban
-
Wildcard
Mirage
ban
- — Nuke decider
-
Nuke
Decider
26 minutes
13:1
Wildcard won
1st half 11–1
2nd half 2–0
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 21 | 5 | 3 | +16 | 38% | 128 | 100% | 10.00 | 3-0 | 3-1 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 5 | 8 | +11 | 25% | 123 | 100% | 8.83 | 3-0 | 1-3 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 3 | 6 | +9 | 33% | 89 | 100% | 8.31 | 3-0 | 0-1 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 5 | 6 | +5 | 40% | 84 | 86% | 6.43 | 2-2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | +4 | 67% | 66 | 86% | 6.18 | 1-0 | 2-2 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 6 | 14 | 3 | -8 | 67% | 57 | 36% | 4.61 | 2-3 | 0-1 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 14 | 1 | -8 | 67% | 64 | 50% | 4.45 | 0-2 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 14 | 1 | -10 | 50% | 41 | 36% | 3.81 | 0-2 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 14 | 0 | -10 | 50% | 38 | 29% | 3.47 | 0-2 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | -10 | 67% | 23 | 36% | 2.98 | 0-3 | 0-2 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
21 | 5 | 3 | +16 | 38% | 128 | 100% | 10.00 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 15% | |
|
|
16 | 5 | 8 | +11 | 25% | 123 | 100% | 8.83 | 3-0 | 1-3 | 29% | |
|
|
12 | 3 | 6 | +9 | 33% | 89 | 100% | 8.31 | 3-0 | 0-1 | 24% | |
|
|
10 | 5 | 6 | +5 | 40% | 84 | 86% | 6.43 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 16% | |
|
|
9 | 5 | 4 | +4 | 67% | 66 | 86% | 6.18 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 21% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
6 | 14 | 3 | -8 | 67% | 57 | 36% | 4.61 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 16% | |
|
|
6 | 14 | 1 | -8 | 67% | 64 | 50% | 4.45 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 17% | |
|
|
4 | 14 | 1 | -10 | 50% | 41 | 36% | 3.81 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 19% | |
|
|
4 | 14 | 0 | -10 | 50% | 38 | 29% | 3.47 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 12% | |
|
|
3 | 13 | 0 | -10 | 67% | 23 | 36% | 2.98 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 11% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against Infinite, Oct 03
- Win against LDUS, Oct 10
- Win against NRG, Oct 10
- Win against DCS, Oct 10
- Win against DCS, Oct 11
- Loss against BetBoom, Mar 28
- Loss against Sangal, Mar 28
- Loss against BESTIA, Mar 28
- Loss against Wildcard, Mar 28
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other RIC matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 6 months ago
- Tournament
- 2026 Roman Imperium Cup VII
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo1