- T3
- CS2
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 1h 14m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Mirage 16:13 BP
- Dust2 BP
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
HAVU
Cache
ban
-
BP Ancient ban
-
HAVU
Mirage
pick
-
BP Dust2 pick
-
HAVU
Inferno
ban
-
BP Anubis ban
- — Nuke decider
-
Mirage
Pick: HAVU
54 minutes
16:13
BP won
1st half 7–5
2nd half 8–7
OT 1–1
-
Dust2
Pick: BP
BP won
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 27 | 17 | 5 | +10 | 33% | 95 | 83% | 7.83 | 5-0 | 6-6 | |
|
|
1 | 19 | 21 | 9 | -2 | 53% | 89 | 69% | 6.19 | 4-4 | 2-4 | |
|
|
1 | 22 | 22 | 8 | +0 | 55% | 94 | 69% | 6.18 | 4-8 | 4-3 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 17 | 4 | +0 | 59% | 58 | 76% | 5.67 | 1-1 | 3-5 | |
|
|
1 | 19 | 18 | 2 | +1 | 32% | 55 | 72% | 5.56 | 1-1 | 4-2 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 24 | 19 | 9 | +5 | 67% | 87 | 83% | 7.16 | 4-3 | 1-6 | |
|
|
1 | 21 | 18 | 10 | +3 | 57% | 88 | 79% | 6.69 | 2-0 | 7-3 | |
|
|
1 | 20 | 22 | 8 | -2 | 65% | 82 | 72% | 6.11 | 3-2 | 4-3 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 25 | 3 | -8 | 24% | 55 | 62% | 4.98 | 2-4 | 5-6 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 21 | 2 | -9 | 42% | 47 | 52% | 4.46 | 3-6 | 1-3 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
27 | 17 | 5 | +10 | 33% | 95 | 83% | 7.83 | 5-0 | 6-6 | 23% | |
|
|
19 | 21 | 9 | -2 | 53% | 89 | 69% | 6.19 | 4-4 | 2-4 | 22% | |
|
|
22 | 22 | 8 | +0 | 55% | 94 | 69% | 6.18 | 4-8 | 4-3 | 22% | |
|
|
17 | 17 | 4 | +0 | 59% | 58 | 76% | 5.67 | 1-1 | 3-5 | 16% | |
|
|
19 | 18 | 2 | +1 | 32% | 55 | 72% | 5.56 | 1-1 | 4-2 | 18% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
24 | 19 | 9 | +5 | 67% | 87 | 83% | 7.16 | 4-3 | 1-6 | 19% | |
|
|
21 | 18 | 10 | +3 | 57% | 88 | 79% | 6.69 | 2-0 | 7-3 | 13% | |
|
|
20 | 22 | 8 | -2 | 65% | 82 | 72% | 6.11 | 3-2 | 4-3 | 18% | |
|
|
17 | 25 | 3 | -8 | 24% | 55 | 62% | 4.98 | 2-4 | 5-6 | 15% | |
|
|
12 | 21 | 2 | -9 | 42% | 47 | 52% | 4.46 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 14% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against X-CITY, Oct 16
- Win against YT, Oct 16
- Win against VP.F, Oct 17
- Win against F.Reload, Oct 17
- Loss against QUAZAR, Oct 17
- Win against ROUNDS, Oct 16
- Win against Voca, Oct 16
- Loss against Phantom, Oct 16
- Win against WBT, Oct 17
- Loss against Phantom, Oct 17
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 4
ex-Zero Tenacity Loses: 1
-
Wins: 2
Leo Team
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Lavked Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
BBL Esports Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
SPARTA Esports
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other CCT EU matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 month ago
- Tournament
- 2026 CCT Europe Series #8
- Stage
- Swiss
- Format
- bo3