- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 54m 43s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Ancient 8:13 WG
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
WG
Inferno
ban
-
NUT
Dust2
ban
-
WG
Cache
pick
-
NUT
Nuke
pick
-
WG
Mirage
ban
-
NUT
Anubis
ban
- — Ancient decider
-
Ancient
Decider
39 minutes
8:13
WG won
1st half 5–7
2nd half 3–6
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 19 | 14 | 4 | +5 | 53% | 108 | 67% | 7.16 | 3-3 | 1-3 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 14 | 3 | -2 | 33% | 67 | 81% | 5.73 | 1-0 | 6-3 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 18 | 5 | -6 | 25% | 73 | 62% | 5.23 | 0-2 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 12 | 19 | 4 | -7 | 58% | 65 | 67% | 4.88 | 3-4 | 3-1 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 17 | 2 | -6 | 36% | 64 | 62% | 4.88 | 1-4 | 1-6 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 20 | 13 | 7 | +7 | 45% | 105 | 86% | 7.66 | 3-1 | 5-4 | |
|
|
1 | 18 | 13 | 5 | +5 | 28% | 82 | 76% | 7.07 | 2-2 | 5-5 | |
|
|
1 | 15 | 11 | 6 | +4 | 47% | 79 | 76% | 6.67 | 4-3 | 2-6 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 17 | 6 | -3 | 57% | 73 | 71% | 6.09 | 4-1 | 4-4 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 13 | 2 | +0 | 69% | 65 | 67% | 5.75 | 0-1 | 5-4 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
19 | 14 | 4 | +5 | 53% | 108 | 67% | 7.16 | 3-3 | 1-3 | 16% | |
|
|
12 | 14 | 3 | -2 | 33% | 67 | 81% | 5.73 | 1-0 | 6-3 | 15% | |
|
|
12 | 18 | 5 | -6 | 25% | 73 | 62% | 5.23 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 20% | |
|
|
12 | 19 | 4 | -7 | 58% | 65 | 67% | 4.88 | 3-4 | 3-1 | 20% | |
|
|
11 | 17 | 2 | -6 | 36% | 64 | 62% | 4.88 | 1-4 | 1-6 | 10% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20 | 13 | 7 | +7 | 45% | 105 | 86% | 7.66 | 3-1 | 5-4 | 23% | |
|
|
18 | 13 | 5 | +5 | 28% | 82 | 76% | 7.07 | 2-2 | 5-5 | 35% | |
|
|
15 | 11 | 6 | +4 | 47% | 79 | 76% | 6.67 | 4-3 | 2-6 | 15% | |
|
|
14 | 17 | 6 | -3 | 57% | 73 | 71% | 6.09 | 4-1 | 4-4 | 17% | |
|
|
13 | 13 | 2 | +0 | 69% | 65 | 67% | 5.75 | 0-1 | 5-4 | 16% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
NuTorious
Wanted Goons
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against AAE, Sep 21
- Loss against Zomblers, Sep 22
- Loss against FarmVille, Sep 23
- Win against MR, Sep 24
- Loss against Vill, Sep 25
- Loss against DTN, Sep 25
- Loss against IWS, Oct 08
- Win against NL, Oct 09
- Win against FarmVille, Oct 10
- Loss against DTN, Oct 11
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Detonate
Loses: 2
-
Loses: 1
Villainous
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Without a Roof
Loses: 2
-
Loses: 1
FarmVille Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other FSL matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 month ago
- Postponed from
- GMT+00:00
- Tournament
- 2026 FRAG St. Louis
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo1