- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 35m 30s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Dust2 13:2 WAR
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
WAR
Anubis
ban
-
WG
Inferno
ban
-
WAR
Nuke
ban
-
WG
Cache
ban
-
WAR
Ancient
ban
-
WG
Mirage
ban
- — Dust2 decider
-
Dust2
Decider
32 minutes
13:2
WAR won
1st half 10–2
2nd half 3–0
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 20 | 3 | 1 | +17 | 40% | 100 | 80% | 8.82 | 2-0 | 3-0 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 3 | 8 | +10 | 23% | 113 | 100% | 8.27 | 3-0 | 1-1 | |
|
|
1 | 14 | 8 | 10 | +6 | 50% | 115 | 100% | 7.91 | 4-2 | 0-2 | |
|
|
1 | 13 | 8 | 5 | +5 | 31% | 84 | 87% | 6.85 | 1-1 | 2-4 | |
|
|
1 | 8 | 8 | 2 | +0 | 50% | 51 | 80% | 5.42 | 2-0 | 2-2 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 7 | 13 | 4 | -6 | 86% | 63 | 60% | 5.15 | 0-1 | 2-4 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 14 | 1 | -7 | 71% | 59 | 40% | 4.74 | 1-1 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 13 | 2 | -7 | 17% | 40 | 47% | 3.82 | 1-5 | 2-1 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | -11 | 75% | 39 | 27% | 3.81 | 1-1 | 1-2 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 14 | 2 | -9 | 40% | 45 | 47% | 3.48 | 0-4 | 2-1 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20 | 3 | 1 | +17 | 40% | 100 | 80% | 8.82 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 21% | |
|
|
13 | 3 | 8 | +10 | 23% | 113 | 100% | 8.27 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 20% | |
|
|
14 | 8 | 10 | +6 | 50% | 115 | 100% | 7.91 | 4-2 | 0-2 | 18% | |
|
|
13 | 8 | 5 | +5 | 31% | 84 | 87% | 6.85 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 24% | |
|
|
8 | 8 | 2 | +0 | 50% | 51 | 80% | 5.42 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 12% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
7 | 13 | 4 | -6 | 86% | 63 | 60% | 5.15 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 24% | |
|
|
7 | 14 | 1 | -7 | 71% | 59 | 40% | 4.74 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 21% | |
|
|
6 | 13 | 2 | -7 | 17% | 40 | 47% | 3.82 | 1-5 | 2-1 | 22% | |
|
|
4 | 15 | 0 | -11 | 75% | 39 | 27% | 3.81 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 20% | |
|
|
5 | 14 | 2 | -9 | 40% | 45 | 47% | 3.48 | 0-4 | 2-1 | 14% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Without a Roof
Wanted Goons
Did not play this match
Teams Comparison
- Win against OS, Oct 07
- Win against Mars, Oct 08
- Win against LDUS, Oct 10
- Win against UN, Oct 10
- Loss against Imperial, Oct 10
- Loss against DTN, Sep 25
- Loss against IWS, Oct 08
- Win against NL, Oct 09
- Win against FarmVille, Oct 10
- Loss against DTN, Oct 11
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Iowa Stormboar
Loses: 3
-
Wins: 1
Villainous
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
For Fun Loses: 2
-
Wins: 1
Olympus Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
NuTorious
Wins: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other FSL matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 month ago
- Tournament
- 2026 FRAG St. Louis
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo1