- T3
- CS2
- bo1
- Ended
- Duration 49m 15s
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Inferno 13:9 DTN
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
FarmVille Nuke ban
-
DTN
Dust2
ban
-
DTN
Mirage
ban
-
FarmVille Ancient ban
-
FarmVille Anubis ban
-
DTN
Cache
ban
- — Inferno decider
-
Inferno
Decider
49 minutes
13:9
DTN won
1st half 9–3
2nd half 4–6
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 20 | 15 | 5 | +5 | 65% | 81 | 77% | 7.28 | 4-2 | 5-6 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 65% | 81 | 77% | 6.76 | 2-1 | 6-1 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 17 | 9 | +0 | 53% | 90 | 73% | 6.50 | 1-1 | 5-3 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 16 | 4 | -5 | 27% | 60 | 68% | 5.73 | 4-2 | 1-6 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 14 | 4 | -3 | 64% | 54 | 68% | 5.50 | 3-2 | 1-4 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 20 | 13 | 10 | +7 | 40% | 90 | 91% | 7.32 | 1-0 | 6-4 | |
|
|
1 | 20 | 16 | 3 | +4 | 50% | 85 | 64% | 6.90 | 2-2 | 7-3 | |
|
|
1 | 16 | 14 | 5 | +2 | 75% | 79 | 68% | 6.42 | 1-3 | 3-4 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 15 | 10 | -4 | 27% | 80 | 82% | 5.82 | 2-2 | 3-5 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 19 | 6 | -12 | 86% | 42 | 59% | 3.94 | 2-7 | 3-8 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20 | 15 | 5 | +5 | 65% | 81 | 77% | 7.28 | 4-2 | 5-6 | 12% | |
|
|
17 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 65% | 81 | 77% | 6.76 | 2-1 | 6-1 | 14% | |
|
|
17 | 17 | 9 | +0 | 53% | 90 | 73% | 6.50 | 1-1 | 5-3 | 20% | |
|
|
11 | 16 | 4 | -5 | 27% | 60 | 68% | 5.73 | 4-2 | 1-6 | 17% | |
|
|
11 | 14 | 4 | -3 | 64% | 54 | 68% | 5.50 | 3-2 | 1-4 | 14% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20 | 13 | 10 | +7 | 40% | 90 | 91% | 7.32 | 1-0 | 6-4 | 18% | |
|
|
20 | 16 | 3 | +4 | 50% | 85 | 64% | 6.90 | 2-2 | 7-3 | 17% | |
|
|
16 | 14 | 5 | +2 | 75% | 79 | 68% | 6.42 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 18% | |
|
|
11 | 15 | 10 | -4 | 27% | 80 | 82% | 5.82 | 2-2 | 3-5 | 28% | |
|
|
7 | 19 | 6 | -12 | 86% | 42 | 59% | 3.94 | 2-7 | 3-8 | 8% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against EMPIRE, Oct 08
- Loss against CCE, Oct 09
- Win against C333, Oct 10
- Win against WG, Oct 11
- Loss against IWS, Oct 12
- Win against OS, Sep 27
- Loss against Mars, Sep 28
- Win against Vill, Oct 08
- Loss against OS, Oct 09
- Loss against WG, Oct 10
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Loses: 2
Overtake Sector
Wins: 1
Loses: 2
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Villainous
Wins: 2
-
Loses: 4
LAG Gaming
Loses: 1
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
regain
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
-
Loses: 1
Iowa Stormboar
Wins: 1
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other NSTLGA matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 1 month ago
- Tournament
- 2026 NSTLGA League Season 2
- Stage
- swiss
- Format
- bo1