- T3
- CS2
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 2h 26m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Mirage 20:22 Fluxo
- Dust2 2:13 Fluxo
Locked before the match
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
Map Veto
7 steps, in order-
Fluxo
Ancient
ban
-
Infinite
Anubis
ban
-
Fluxo
Mirage
pick
-
Infinite
Dust2
pick
-
Fluxo
Inferno
ban
-
Infinite
Cache
ban
- — Nuke decider
-
Mirage
Pick: Fluxo
91 minutes
20:22
Fluxo won
1st half 7–5
2nd half 6–9
OT 7–8
-
Dust2
Pick: Infinite
2:13
Fluxo won
Player statistics
Rating: bo3.gg, 10-point scale1 map with player statistics · ADR, KAST and rating are means weighted by the rounds of each map
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 40 | 30 | 9 | +10 | 38% | 97 | 76% | 7.59 | 8-4 | 8-7 | |
|
|
1 | 33 | 32 | 14 | +1 | 39% | 84 | 81% | 6.74 | 4-4 | 8-13 | |
|
|
1 | 33 | 29 | 6 | +4 | 55% | 78 | 83% | 6.53 | 4-3 | 9-7 | |
|
|
1 | 30 | 28 | 17 | +2 | 37% | 88 | 71% | 6.39 | 4-4 | 8-5 | |
|
|
1 | 17 | 33 | 12 | -16 | 53% | 52 | 74% | 4.64 | 1-6 | 2-9 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 30 | 30 | 13 | +0 | 57% | 84 | 74% | 6.76 | 4-3 | 6-7 | |
|
|
1 | 34 | 29 | 14 | +5 | 41% | 82 | 71% | 6.73 | 5-3 | 11-8 | |
|
|
1 | 33 | 29 | 11 | +4 | 79% | 84 | 74% | 6.60 | 3-5 | 8-7 | |
|
|
1 | 28 | 31 | 18 | -3 | 61% | 86 | 76% | 6.24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | |
|
|
1 | 26 | 34 | 8 | -8 | 31% | 50 | 71% | 5.43 | 5-4 | 3-9 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths
Sides: CT T
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
40 | 30 | 9 | +10 | 38% | 97 | 76% | 7.59 | 8-4 | 8-7 | 15% | |
|
|
33 | 32 | 14 | +1 | 39% | 84 | 81% | 6.74 | 4-4 | 8-13 | 19% | |
|
|
33 | 29 | 6 | +4 | 55% | 78 | 83% | 6.53 | 4-3 | 9-7 | 21% | |
|
|
30 | 28 | 17 | +2 | 37% | 88 | 71% | 6.39 | 4-4 | 8-5 | 18% | |
|
|
17 | 33 | 12 | -16 | 53% | 52 | 74% | 4.64 | 1-6 | 2-9 | 20% |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | HS | ADR | KAST | Rtg | OP | TR | Acc | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30 | 30 | 13 | +0 | 57% | 84 | 74% | 6.76 | 4-3 | 6-7 | 21% | |
|
|
34 | 29 | 14 | +5 | 41% | 82 | 71% | 6.73 | 5-3 | 11-8 | 15% | |
|
|
33 | 29 | 11 | +4 | 79% | 84 | 74% | 6.60 | 3-5 | 8-7 | 23% | |
|
|
28 | 31 | 18 | -3 | 61% | 86 | 76% | 6.24 | 4-6 | 2-6 | 15% | |
|
|
26 | 34 | 8 | -8 | 31% | 50 | 71% | 5.43 | 5-4 | 3-9 | 23% |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · HS — Headshots · ADR — Average damage per round · KAST — Rounds with a kill, assist, survival or trade · Rtg — Rating · OP — Opening kills and opening deaths · TR — Trade kills and traded deaths · Acc — Accuracy
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Loss against UNiTY, Oct 03
- Win against Wildcard, Oct 03
- Loss against SAW, Oct 04
- Loss against G2 ARES, Oct 08
- Loss against WBT, Oct 09
- Loss against ShindeN, Sep 17
- Win against Ehisto B, Sep 17
- Win against LP, Sep 26
- Win against Infinite, Sep 27
- Loss against SAW, Sep 27
Encounters with common opponents 60 days
-
Wins: 1
Loses: 2
SAW
Loses: 1
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other LMS matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 2 weeks ago
- Tournament
- 2026 LeonBet Masters Season 1
- Stage
- Bracket
- Format
- bo3