- T2
- Dota 2
- bo3
- Ended
- Duration 3h 31m
- Times in GMT+00:00
- Game 1 30–29 kills B8
- Game 2 20–29 kills NSRY
- Game 3 38–42 kills NSRY
Calculated by ENSI.Score with the Elo formula, not reported by the organiser. How accurate it is
Maps
- Game 1 30–29 kills B8 won
- Game 2 20–29 kills NSRY won
- Game 3 57 minutes 38–42 kills NSRY won
Player statistics
1 map with player statistics · Net worth, GPM and XPM are averages of the maps
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | NW | HD | CS | GPM/XPM | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 20 | 9 | 15 | +11 | 27,725 | 65,647 | 225 | 626 / 727 | |
|
|
1 | 7 | 5 | 15 | +2 | 26,141 | 38,738 | 301 | 548 / 723 | |
|
|
1 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 21,001 | 14,507 | 185 | 417 / 602 | |
|
|
1 | 3 | 9 | 22 | -6 | 12,423 | 19,594 | 87 | 313 / 527 | |
|
|
1 | 2 | 7 | 16 | -5 | 9,106 | 14,146 | 14 | 250 / 325 |
| Player | M | K | D | A | +/- | NW | HD | CS | GPM/XPM | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 | 10 | 3 | 23 | +7 | 35,578 | 59,346 | 332 | 737 / 795 | |
|
|
1 | 11 | 5 | 17 | +6 | 34,848 | 36,401 | 253 | 690 / 849 | |
|
|
1 | 10 | 7 | 17 | +3 | 32,640 | 26,801 | 147 | 498 / 729 | |
|
|
1 | 6 | 7 | 24 | -1 | 15,213 | 29,709 | 65 | 392 / 664 | |
|
|
1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -11 | 11,193 | 12,941 | 1 | 308 / 549 |
M — Maps played · K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · NW — Net Worth · HD — Hero Damage · CS — Creep kills · GPM/XPM — Gold and experience per minute
Net Worth Graph and Structures
B8
0/17
NSRY
5/17
Picks and Bans
B8
No Sorry
-
First Ban
-
-
-
-
-
-
Player Stats and Builds
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | Net Worth | Damage | Creep Stats | GPM / XPM | Build | BP | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
20 | 9 | 15 | +11 | 2.22 | 27,725 | 65,647 | 225 / 5 / 158 | 625.7 / 726.9 | |||
|
|
7 | 5 | 15 | +2 | 1.4 | 26,141 | 38,738 | 301 / 8 / 103 | 547.9 / 722.9 | |||
|
|
4 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 0.33 | 21,001 | 14,507 | 185 / 4 / 73 | 417.4 / 602.4 | |||
|
|
3 | 9 | 22 | -6 | 0.33 | 12,423 | 19,594 | 87 / 1 / 13 | 313 / 527.4 | |||
|
|
2 | 7 | 16 | -5 | 0.29 | 9,106 | 14,146 | 14 / 2 / 6 | 249.9 / 324.6 |
| Player | K | D | A | +/- | K/D | Net Worth | Damage | Creep Stats | GPM / XPM | Build | BP | More numbers |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
11 | 5 | 17 | +6 | 2.2 | 34,848 | 36,401 | 253 / 16 / 239 | 690.3 / 849.4 | |||
|
|
10 | 7 | 17 | +3 | 1.43 | 32,640 | 26,801 | 147 / 20 / 92 | 497.9 / 728.9 | |||
|
|
10 | 3 | 23 | +7 | 3.33 | 35,578 | 59,346 | 332 / 12 / 141 | 737.1 / 794.7 | |||
|
|
6 | 7 | 24 | -1 | 0.86 | 15,213 | 29,709 | 65 / 12 / 13 | 392.4 / 664.2 | |||
|
|
5 | 16 | 20 | -11 | 0.31 | 11,193 | 12,941 | 1 / 0 / 5 | 308.2 / 549.4 |
K — Kills · D — Deaths · A — Assists · +/- — Kills minus deaths · K/D — Kills/Deaths Ratio · Damage — Hero Damage · Creep Stats — Creep Kills / Denies / Neutral · GPM / XPM — Gold Per Minute / Experience Per Minute · BP — Backpack
Lineups
Teams Comparison
- Win against 2g1p, May 09
- Loss against REST, May 10
- Loss against L1ga, May 10
- Loss against MOVE, May 12
- Loss against SPigs, May 12
- Win against ccats, Apr 20
- Loss against Sexy, Apr 24
- Loss against ccats, Apr 26
- Loss against Triseum, May 21
- Loss against BD, May 22
Previous Encounters
Teams Recent Performance
Other D2CL matches
About the match
- Played on
- GMT+00:00
- 4 years ago
- Tournament
- 2022 Dota 2 Champions League S8
- Stage
- Group A
- Format
- bo3